HockeyTrean Södra C, Region Syd



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-11-26 16:35
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Göteborgs IK  -  KBA Pirates HC8 - 5 (1-1, 5-2, 2-2) Isdala Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Varberg HK 29 - 5 (2-1, 5-2, 2-2) 12Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Skärgården SK  -  Rambergets HC3 - 4 (3-0, 0-1, 0-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Järnbrotts HK4 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 3-0) 67Tuve Ishall
2Järnbrotts HK  -  Göteborgs IK1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 30Slottskogsrinken
  Varberg HK 2  -  Hisingens IK4 - 7 (0-3, 2-3, 2-1) 59Varbergs Ishall
  Rambergets HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR4 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 2-1) 21Rambergsrinken
  KBA Pirates HC  -  Skärgården SK6 - 5 (2-1, 2-2, 2-2) 48Kungsbacka Ishall (B)
3Skärgården SK  -  Järnbrotts HK0 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 0-3) Öckerö Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  KBA Pirates HC4 - 6 (1-3, 1-1, 2-2) 10Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Göteborgs IK  -  Hisingens IK3 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 2-0, 0-1) Isdala Ishall
  Rambergets HC  -  Varberg HK 24 - 7 (1-0, 1-3, 2-4) Rambergsrinken
4Järnbrotts HK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) Slottskogsrinken
  Hisingens IK  -  Skärgården SK10 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 6-1) 68Tuve Ishall
  Varberg HK 2  -  Göteborgs IK2 - 6 (1-3, 0-1, 1-2) 47Varbergs Ishall
  KBA Pirates HC  -  Rambergets HC8 - 4 (2-0, 3-2, 3-2) 37Kungsbacka Ishall (B)
5Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Skärgården SK3 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 15Isdala Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Varberg HK 25 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 2-1) 20Slottskogsrinken
  Göteborgs IK  -  Rambergets HC10 - 1 (4-1, 3-0, 3-0) Isdala Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  KBA Pirates HC8 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 5-1) 36Tuve Ishall
6Skärgården SK  -  Göteborgs IK6 - 3 (0-1, 3-2, 3-0) 63Öckerö Ishall
  Rambergets HC  -  Järnbrotts HK2 - 11 (0-3, 0-5, 2-3) 25Rambergsrinken
  KBA Pirates HC  -  Varberg HK 22 - 5 (0-3, 2-2, 0-0) 68Kungsbacka Ishall (B)
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Hisingens IK1 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 1-1) 13Tuve Ishall
7Järnbrotts HK  -  KBA Pirates HC1 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 1-1) 15Slottskogsrinken
  Göteborgs IK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR8 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 2-1) Isdala Ishall
  Varberg HK 2  -  Skärgården SK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) 67Varbergs Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Rambergets HC5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 37Tuve Ishall
8Varberg HK 2  -  Chalmers Blue MCR8 - 7 (3-2, 1-2, 4-3) 57Veddige Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Hisingens IK0 - 9 (0-2, 0-3, 0-4) 40Slottskogsrinken
  Rambergets HC  -  Skärgården SK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 2-1) 40Rambergsrinken
  KBA Pirates HC  -  Göteborgs IK8 - 7 (2-2, 4-3, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (B)
9Göteborgs IK  -  Järnbrotts HK5 - 2 (0-0, 4-0, 1-2) Isdala Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Varberg HK 29 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 4-0) 51Tuve Ishall
  Skärgården SK  -  KBA Pirates HC7 - 9 (1-2, 3-1, 3-6) 63Öckerö Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Rambergets HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) 12Isdala Ishall
10Varberg HK 2  -  Rambergets HC6 - 1 (0-0, 5-1, 1-0) 29Varbergs Ishall
  Järnbrotts HK  -  Skärgården SK2 - 5 (1-0, 1-4, 0-1) 30Slottskogsrinken
  Hisingens IK  -  Göteborgs IK5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) Tuve Ishall
  KBA Pirates HC  -  Chalmers Blue MCR7 - 6 (2-2, 3-3, 2-1) 52Kungsbacka Ishall (B)
11Göteborgs IK  -  Varberg HK 216 - 1 (4-0, 5-1, 7-0) Isdala Ishall
  Skärgården SK  -  Hisingens IK4 - 8 (1-1, 1-3, 2-4) 65Öckerö Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Järnbrotts HK6 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 2-1) 7Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Rambergets HC  -  KBA Pirates HC0 - 11 (0-4, 0-2, 0-5) 2Rambergsrinken
12Skärgården SK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 2-2) Öckerö Ishall
  Varberg HK 2  -  Järnbrotts HK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 41Varbergs Ishall
  Rambergets HC  -  Göteborgs IK3 - 7 (1-2, 1-1, 1-4) 2918Rambergsrinken
  KBA Pirates HC  -  Hisingens IK7 - 8 (2-3, 3-4, 2-1) 47Kungsbacka Ishall (B)
13Järnbrotts HK  -  Rambergets HC4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 46Slottskogsrinken
  Varberg HK 2  -  KBA Pirates HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 0-1) 79Varbergs Ishall
  Göteborgs IK  -  Skärgården SK3 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 112Isdala Ishall
  Hisingens IK  -  Chalmers Blue MCR9 - 2 (2-1, 5-0, 2-1) 34Tuve Ishall
14KBA Pirates HC  -  Järnbrotts HK6 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 4-1) 47Kungsbacka Ishall (B)
  Skärgården SK  -  Varberg HK 29 - 3 (2-1, 5-1, 2-1) 63Öckerö Ishall
  Chalmers Blue MCR  -  Göteborgs IK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 21Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Rambergets HC  -  Hisingens IK
OBS! Tid & Ishall
3 - 10 (2-4, 0-4, 1-2) 16Isdala Ishall