J18 Division 1 D Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-03-11 21:24
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Kils AIK IK  -  Sunne IK2 - 17 (1-8, 1-4, 0-5) 63Sannerudshallen
  Viking HC  -  Grums IK:29 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 4-0) Valhall
  Hammarö HC  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT11 - 6 (3-1, 7-1, 1-4) Hammarö Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Åmåls SK7 - 2 (1-1, 5-0, 1-1) 51Ängevi Ishall
2Åmåls SK  -  Hammarö HC5 - 11 (1-6, 1-4, 3-1) 75Åmåls Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Viking HC2 - 6 (2-2, 0-1, 0-3) Helmia Arena
  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Arvika HC5 - 6 (1-4, 3-1, 1-1) 73Nobelhallen
  Grums IK:2  -  Forshaga IF7 - 8 (0-1, 6-2, 1-4, 0-1) 200Billerudhallen
3Arvika HC  -  Åmåls SK11 - 1 (5-0, 3-0, 3-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums IK:24 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 59Hammarö Ishall
  Viking HC  -  Kils AIK IK12 - 2 (4-1, 5-0, 3-1) Valhall
  Forshaga IF  -  Sunne IK6 - 4 (4-1, 1-2, 1-1) 78Ängevi Ishall
4Kils AIK IK  -  Forshaga IF2 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 0-3) Sannerudshallen
  Grums IK:2  -  Arvika HC6 - 3 (3-3, 3-0, 0-0) Billerudhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 45Åmåls Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Hammarö HC6 - 8 (2-3, 2-3, 2-2) 126Helmia Arena
5Arvika HC  -  Sunne IK3 - 7 (1-3, 1-4, 1-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  Kils AIK IK4 - 6 (1-4, 2-1, 1-1) 75Åmåls Ishall
  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Grums IK:27 - 4 (2-0, 3-3, 2-1) 33Nobelhallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Viking HC0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 180Ängevi Ishall
6Viking HC  -  Hammarö HC3 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 0-1, 0-1) Valhall
  Grums IK:2  -  Åmåls SK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 96Billerudhallen
  Kils AIK IK  -  Arvika HC6 - 16 (2-4, 1-5, 3-7) Sannerudshallen
  Sunne IK  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT11 - 3 (6-2, 1-1, 4-0) Helmia Arena
7Arvika HC  -  Hammarö HC5 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Kils AIK IK  -  Grums IK:21 - 16 (0-4, 0-4, 1-8) Sannerudshallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Viking HC5 - 4 (2-2, 2-2, 1-0) 55Åmåls Ishall
  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Forshaga IF4 - 6 (1-1, 2-1, 1-4) 57Nobelhallen
8Forshaga IF  -  Hammarö HC10 - 3 (4-0, 2-0, 4-3) 78Ängevi Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Viking HC7 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 3-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  Sunne IK2 - 11 (0-4, 0-4, 2-3) Åmåls Ishall
  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Kils AIK IK4 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 2-2) 63Nobelhallen
9Forshaga IF  -  Arvika HC3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 79Ängevi Ishall
  Kils AIK IK  -  Hammarö HC5 - 12 (1-5, 3-3, 1-4) 34Sannerudshallen
  Viking HC  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT3 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 1-2) 50Valhall
  Sunne IK  -  Grums IK:25 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 0-0) Helmia Arena
10BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Hammarö HC2 - 5 (0-4, 1-0, 1-1) 58Nobelhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Forshaga IF4 - 9 (1-4, 2-2, 1-3) 45Åmåls Ishall
  Grums IK:2  -  Viking HC0 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 76Billerudhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Kils AIK IK11 - 1 (5-1, 3-0, 3-0) 123Helmia Arena
11Forshaga IF  -  Grums IK:26 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 2-1) 99Ängevi Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT2 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 2-2) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Viking HC  -  Sunne IK3 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 1-1) 150Valhall
  Hammarö HC  -  Åmåls SK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 45Hammarö Ishall
12Åmåls SK  -  Arvika HC1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) 45Åmåls Ishall
  Kils AIK IK  -  Viking HC4 - 10 (2-4, 1-4, 1-2) Sannerudshallen
  Sunne IK  -  Forshaga IF7 - 5 (3-0, 3-3, 1-2) 78Helmia Arena
  Grums IK:2  -  Hammarö HC6 - 2 (1-1, 4-0, 1-1) 95Billerudhallen
13Forshaga IF  -  Kils AIK IK11 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 4-1) 78Ängevi Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Grums IK:24 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Hammarö HC  -  Sunne IK2 - 5 (2-3, 0-1, 0-1) Hammarö Ishall
  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Åmåls SK7 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 5-0) 47Nobelhallen
14Kils AIK IK  -  Åmåls SK6 - 3 (4-0, 1-1, 1-2) Sannerudshallen
  Viking HC  -  Forshaga IF7 - 1 (5-0, 1-1, 1-0) 60Valhall
  Grums IK:2  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT4 - 5 (2-3, 1-1, 1-1) Billerudhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Arvika HC2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) Helmia Arena
15Hammarö HC  -  Viking HC1 - 7 (0-1, 0-2, 1-4) Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Kils AIK IK6 - 5 (2-4, 3-0, 0-1, 1-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Sunne IK8 - 6 (2-1, 4-2, 2-3) 27Nobelhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Grums IK:22 - 7 (1-2, 0-4, 1-1) 45Åmåls Ishall
16Forshaga IF  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) 69Ängevi Ishall
  Grums IK:2  -  Kils AIK IK16 - 5 (7-2, 3-2, 6-1) 74Billerudhallen
  Viking HC  -  Åmåls SK6 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 2-0) 50Valhall
  Hammarö HC  -  Arvika HC6 - 5 (1-3, 2-1, 3-1) Hammarö Ishall
17Kils AIK IK  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT4 - 5 (0-1, 3-2, 1-2) Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Forshaga IF3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 1-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Åmåls SK8 - 0 (5-0, 0-0, 3-0) 55Helmia Arena
  Viking HC  -  Arvika HC12 - 3 (4-2, 6-1, 2-0) Valhall
18Grums IK:2  -  Sunne IK2 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 1-0) Billerudhallen
  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Viking HC1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2, 0-0) 48Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Kils AIK IK13 - 3 (4-0, 5-3, 4-0) 78Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Forshaga IF3 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
19Kils AIK IK  -  Sunne IK1 - 10 (0-1, 0-5, 1-4) 34Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT3 - 8 (2-1, 1-2, 0-5) Hammarö Ishall
  Viking HC  -  Grums IK:28 - 2 (4-0, 1-2, 3-0) Valhall
  Forshaga IF  -  Åmåls SK5 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 1-2) Ängevi Ishall
20BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Arvika HC7 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 3-1) 58Nobelhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Hammarö HC4 - 8 (1-3, 2-4, 1-1) 59Åmåls Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Viking HC6 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 5-0) 145Helmia Arena
  Grums IK:2  -  Forshaga IF3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) Billerudhallen
21Arvika HC  -  Åmåls SK6 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 0-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums IK:24 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Viking HC  -  Kils AIK IK23 - 3 (5-1, 9-1, 9-1) 50Valhall
  Forshaga IF  -  Sunne IK6 - 2 (3-0, 2-2, 1-0) 48Ängevi Ishall
22Grums IK:2  -  Arvika HC1 - 5 (0-0, 1-2, 0-3) 79Billerudhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT0 - 11 (0-2, 0-7, 0-2) 45Åmåls Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Hammarö HC4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1) Helmia Arena
  Kils AIK IK  -  Forshaga IF3 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 3-1) Sannerudshallen
23Forshaga IF  -  Viking HC6 - 5 (1-4, 2-1, 3-0) 52Ängevi Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Kils AIK IK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 79Åmåls Ishall
  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Grums IK:25 - 4 (0-3, 2-1, 3-0) 73Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC  -  Sunne IK2 - 7 (0-3, 1-3, 1-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
24Viking HC  -  Hammarö HC7 - 4 (1-2, 3-2, 3-0) Valhall
  Kils AIK IK  -  Arvika HC5 - 10 (1-0, 1-7, 3-3) Sannerudshallen
  Sunne IK  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT10 - 5 (3-2, 3-2, 4-1) 65Helmia Arena
  Grums IK:2  -  Åmåls SK9 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 6-0) Billerudhallen
25Arvika HC  -  Hammarö HC5 - 4 (3-1, 0-3, 2-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  Viking HC0 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 0-3) 45Åmåls Ishall
  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Forshaga IF4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) 63Nobelhallen
  Grums IK:2  -  Kils AIK IK12 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 7-1) Billerudhallen
26Arvika HC  -  Viking HC3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  Sunne IK2 - 6 (0-1, 2-3, 0-2) 56Åmåls Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Forshaga IF1 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 0-1) 65Hammarö Ishall
  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT  -  Kils AIK IK15 - 2 (4-2, 6-0, 5-0) 57Björkhallen
27Viking HC  -  BIK/HC Flyers/KHT8 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 3-1) 50Valhall
  Kils AIK IK  -  Hammarö HC4 - 12 (0-4, 1-3, 3-5) Sannerudshallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Arvika HC10 - 3 (2-1, 4-1, 4-1) 56Ängevi Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Grums IK:210 - 1 (2-1, 5-0, 3-0) 112Helmia Arena