HockeyAllsvenskan



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2016-04-05 10:29
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1AIK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 4456Hovet, Johanneshov
  Leksands IF  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 5597Tegera Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 4353T3 Center
  Asplöven HC  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 1-1) 1254ICA Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IK Pantern1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1208Sundsvall Energi Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 3320Himmelstalundshallen
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2822Smidjegrav Arena
2Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 2-2) 2553E.ON Arena
  IK Pantern  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 586Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  Leksands IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 1926Metallåtervinning Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Asplöven HC6 - 3 (3-1, 0-2, 3-0) 2052Nobelhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1898Nelson Garden Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 3548ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 6 (1-1, 2-1, 0-4) 2067Be-Ge Hockey Center
3IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 3022T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2006E.ON Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IK Pantern3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) 1000ICA Arena
  Mora IK  -  IK Oskarshamn7 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 2-0) 2190Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 1198Sundsvall Energi Arena
  AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (1-1, 3-1, 0-1) 3144Hovet, Johanneshov
  Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3258Tegera Arena
4Asplöven HC  -  Tingsryds AIF6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) 1051ICA Arena
  Mora IK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 2490Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Pantern3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 3354T3 Center
  Leksands IF  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 4086Tegera Arena
  Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 1-2) 1910E.ON Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1103Metallåtervinning Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  AIK1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) 1437Sundsvall Energi Arena
5VIK Västerås HK  -  AIK5 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 5-0) 3437ABB Arena Nord
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK5 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 1-0) 1522Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 2734Himmelstalundshallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven3 - 6 (0-2, 2-3, 1-1) 2146Nobelhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 1306Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Pantern  -  Leksands IF2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1054Malmö Isstadion
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Asplöven HC0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1907Be-Ge Hockey Center
6VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) 2834ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 0-0) 1974Be-Ge Hockey Center
  IK Pantern  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 348Malmö Isstadion
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS3 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 2-2) 1649Nobelhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Leksands IF5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 2160Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Asplöven HC3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2582Himmelstalundshallen
  AIK  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 2-1) 2957Hovet, Johanneshov
7Asplöven HC  -  AIK3 - 5 (1-1, 1-0, 1-4) 1123ICA Arena
  Timrå IK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 2085Timrå Isstadion
  Mora IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2294Smidjegrav Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Pantern1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 1057Metallåtervinning Arena
  Leksands IF  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3339Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2066Nobelhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 1-0) 3540T3 Center
8Tingsryds AIF  -  Timrå IK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 1693Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 2732Himmelstalundshallen
  AIK  -  Leksands IF7 - 3 (1-0, 5-2, 1-1) 5532Hovet, Johanneshov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1910Be-Ge Hockey Center
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1082Sundsvall Energi Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 3028ABB Arena Nord
  IK Pantern  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 414Malmö Isstadion
9IF Björklöven  -  AIK3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 3719T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1014Metallåtervinning Arena
  Leksands IF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey6 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 2-1) 4036Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 1012ICA Arena
  Timrå IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 6 (0-1, 1-1, 1-4) 2253Timrå Isstadion
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) 2056Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) 522Malmö Isstadion
10AIK  -  Timrå IK5 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 3-1) 3284Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IF Björklöven1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1644Sundsvall Energi Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 3007ABB Arena Nord
  Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 1633Nelson Garden Arena
  Mora IK  -  Leksands IF2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 4500Smidjegrav Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IK Pantern4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 1933Be-Ge Hockey Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2607Himmelstalundshallen
11IK Pantern  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 517Malmö Isstadion
  IK Oskarshamn  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 0-1) 2012Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Leksands IF  -  Asplöven HC6 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 3-0) 3655Tegera Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 3489T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 5123Timrå Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK1 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 1-1) 1851Metallåtervinning Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2105Nobelhallen
12Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1859Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Pantern2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 2680Himmelstalundshallen
  Mora IK  -  Timrå IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 2176Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1711Sundsvall Energi Arena
  AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga7 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 5-2) 3346Hovet, Johanneshov
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Leksands IF5 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 4621ABB Arena Nord
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Björklöven4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 2904Coop Norrbotten Arena
13Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 1165Metallåtervinning Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 1704Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  AIK4 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 2-0) 652Malmö Isstadion
  IK Oskarshamn  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2026Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Tingsryds AIF  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1745Nelson Garden Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2108Timrå Isstadion
  IF Björklöven  -  Leksands IF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 4249T3 Center
14BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) 2102Nobelhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 4 (2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 1716Nelson Garden Arena
  IK Pantern  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 367Malmö Isstadion
  IK Oskarshamn  -  AIK5 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 3-0) 2482Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Almtuna IS  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1023Metallåtervinning Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Leksands IF1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 2416Timrå Isstadion
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 3580ABB Arena Nord
15Asplöven HC  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 5 (2-4, 2-0, 0-1) 1150ICA Arena
  Mora IK  -  IK Pantern1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 1973Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 1088Sundsvall Energi Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 3087T3 Center
  Leksands IF  -  Almtuna IS0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4, 0-0) 3874Tegera Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 3144Himmelstalundshallen
  AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) 4694Hovet, Johanneshov
16Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven7 - 4 (3-1, 2-1, 2-2) 1215Metallåtervinning Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Timrå IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 3078ABB Arena Nord
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) 2905Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  Asplöven HC5 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 2-0) 502Malmö Isstadion
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 1-0) 2087Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 1696Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-1) 3354Himmelstalundshallen
17IK Pantern  -  IF Björklöven3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 571Malmö Isstadion
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK6 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 2-1) 2179Nobelhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Asplöven HC4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 1-1) 1623Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mora IK3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 2466Himmelstalundshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  AIK0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) 1641Sundsvall Energi Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Leksands IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3008Be-Ge Hockey Center
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 2-1) 3460ABB Arena Nord
18Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1710Timrå Isstadion
  IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 3435T3 Center
  Leksands IF  -  IK Pantern1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4469Tegera Arena
  AIK  -  VIK Västerås HK6 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 3-0) 4334Hovet, Johanneshov
  Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1977Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 4 (0-1, 3-3, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1089Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1126ICA Arena
19Timrå IK  -  IK Pantern3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 1692Timrå Isstadion
  Leksands IF  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 4646Tegera Arena
  Mora IK  -  AIK2 - 4 (2-1, 0-0, 0-3) 2620Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  VIK Västerås HK5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 1197Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (0-0, 3-3, 0-0, 1-0) 1120ICA Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 1-1) 3003T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 1314Metallåtervinning Arena
20IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Mora IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1322Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven7 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 2-1) 2001Nelson Garden Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2215Be-Ge Hockey Center
  IK Pantern  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 579Malmö Isstadion
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Leksands IF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 4123Himmelstalundshallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3128ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2707Hovet, Johanneshov
21IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 3050T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 1987Timrå Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 1072Metallåtervinning Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Pantern4 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 2-1) 2094Nobelhallen
  Leksands IF  -  AIK2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 4613Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 876ICA Arena
  Mora IK  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 0-3) 3727Smidjegrav Arena
22HC Vita Hästen  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 2908Himmelstalundshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Leksands IF4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) 2009Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Mora IK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 2099Smidjegrav Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 3394ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2329Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 2-0) 1911Nelson Garden Arena
  AIK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 4148Hovet, Johanneshov
23IK Pantern  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 601Malmö Isstadion
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 5 (0-1, 0-4, 1-0) 2224Nobelhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 1102Metallåtervinning Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 2 (0-0, 4-1, 1-1) 3039T3 Center
  Leksands IF  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) 5324Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 6 (1-1, 2-0, 0-5) 1111ICA Arena
  Timrå IK  -  AIK5 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) 2141Timrå Isstadion
24VIK Västerås HK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2872ABB Arena Nord
  Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 2-0) 2264Smidjegrav Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2455Himmelstalundshallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Pantern2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1979Nelson Garden Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2890Sundsvall Energi Arena
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 1-0) 3767Hovet, Johanneshov
  Asplöven HC  -  Leksands IF4 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 0-1) 1010ICA Arena
25IK Pantern  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 462Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 0-0) 1087Metallåtervinning Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC4 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1) 3103T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 3-0) 1860Timrå Isstadion
  BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK6 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 1-1, 1-0) 2501Nobelhallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 2387Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Leksands IF  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 3-2) 3584Tegera Arena
26Asplöven HC  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-2) 1025ICA Arena
  Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2197Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 0-2) 1102Sundsvall Energi Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 2508Himmelstalundshallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 1-0) 3344ABB Arena Nord
  Leksands IF  -  IF Björklöven4 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 3-1) 4398Tegera Arena
  AIK  -  IK Pantern2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3633Hovet, Johanneshov
27Asplöven HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 2-1) 1137ICA Arena
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 2673Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IK Pantern1 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 0-1) 889Sundsvall Energi Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 2523Himmelstalundshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3147T3 Center
  AIK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 3659Hovet, Johanneshov
  Leksands IF  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3616Tegera Arena
28VIK Västerås HK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2872ABB Arena Nord
  Almtuna IS  -  Leksands IF2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2423Metallåtervinning Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Asplöven HC5 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 4-0) 1821Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 577Malmö Isstadion
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 1993Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Tingsryds AIF  -  AIK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2386Nelson Garden Arena
  Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 2-3) 2229Timrå Isstadion
29Timrå IK  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) 2023Timrå Isstadion
  IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3090T3 Center
  Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 2-1) 4107Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IK Pantern2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 1052ICA Arena
  Mora IK  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2236Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 0-0) 803Sundsvall Energi Arena
  AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 3989Hovet, Johanneshov
30Almtuna IS  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1334Metallåtervinning Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Pantern2 - 5 (0-0, 1-2, 1-3) 3009T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2064Timrå Isstadion
  Leksands IF  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 0-1) 4397Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 1024ICA Arena
  AIK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey7 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 4-0) 3420Hovet, Johanneshov
  Mora IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 5 (1-3, 2-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2219Smidjegrav Arena
31BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1) 1866Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  AIK2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3848ABB Arena Nord
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1714Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) 2431Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Asplöven HC1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 2144Be-Ge Hockey Center
  IK Pantern  -  Leksands IF2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 1039Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 0-0) 1603Metallåtervinning Arena
32AIK  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 0-2) 4033Hovet, Johanneshov
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Asplöven HC1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2360Himmelstalundshallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3168ABB Arena Nord
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Leksands IF5 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 2-1, 1-0) 2355Nelson Garden Arena
  IK Pantern  -  Timrå IK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 450Malmö Isstadion
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Björklöven5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 2262Be-Ge Hockey Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS4 - 5 (2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 1866Nobelhallen
33IF Björklöven  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 0-0) 3435T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) 2457Timrå Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Pantern3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 0-0) 1182Metallåtervinning Arena
  Leksands IF  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 3377Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  AIK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 1035ICA Arena
  Mora IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2367Smidjegrav Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 2514Nobelhallen
34AIK  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Timrå IK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2716Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 3619Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 2-1) 2383Be-Ge Hockey Center
  IK Pantern  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 490Malmö Isstadion
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Asplöven HC2 - 5 (0-0, 1-4, 1-1) 1102Sundsvall Energi Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 2-2) 3976ABB Arena Nord
35Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 1-4) 1271Metallåtervinning Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  AIK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 4508T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 2758Timrå Isstadion
  Leksands IF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey8 - 3 (3-2, 3-0, 2-1) 5324Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 0-3) 2460Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 508Malmö Isstadion
  Asplöven HC  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 1222ICA Arena
36IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 829Sundsvall Energi Arena
  AIK  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 6365Hovet, Johanneshov
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS6 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 3-2, 0-0, 1-0) 3157Himmelstalundshallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 2155Nelson Garden Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IK Pantern0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 2179Be-Ge Hockey Center
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 3111ABB Arena Nord
  Mora IK  -  Leksands IF0 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 0-3) 12525Ericsson Globe
37Leksands IF  -  Asplöven HC7 - 2 (2-1, 4-1, 1-0) 4297Tegera Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) 3487T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 4505Timrå Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2157Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 2226Be-Ge Hockey Center
  IK Pantern  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 1736Malmö Isstadion
  BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 3-1) 3054Nobelhallen
38IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 0-0) 849Sundsvall Energi Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Pantern3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2987Himmelstalundshallen
  AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 6232Hovet, Johanneshov
  Mora IK  -  Timrå IK5 - 3 (0-2, 4-0, 1-1) 2032Smidjegrav Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Björklöven1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 835ICA Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Leksands IF3 - 4 (3-1, 0-1, 0-2) 4712ABB Arena Nord
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1966Nelson Garden Arena
39Tingsryds AIF  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 0-0) 1687Nelson Garden Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 1-0) 2159Nobelhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) 1402Metallåtervinning Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3677T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  Asplöven HC1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2217Timrå Isstadion
  IK Pantern  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 918Malmö Isstadion
  IK Oskarshamn  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 2368Be-Ge Hockey Center
40IK Oskarshamn  -  AIK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 2380Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Timrå IK  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2255Timrå Isstadion
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK4 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 4695Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 469Malmö Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  Asplöven HC5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 2-0) 1842Metallåtervinning Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) 1759Nelson Garden Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 3009ABB Arena Nord
41AIK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 7427Hovet, Johanneshov
  Mora IK  -  IK Pantern4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 2314Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 684Sundsvall Energi Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 1-0) 2832Himmelstalundshallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-2) 3559T3 Center
  Leksands IF  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3922Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 1870Coop Norrbotten Arena
42Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven4 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 1-2) 1345Metallåtervinning Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Timrå IK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1) 2853ABB Arena Nord
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 3366Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  Asplöven HC3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 528Malmö Isstadion
  HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK3 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 1-3) 3923Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) 2403Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 1606Nelson Garden Arena
43IK Pantern  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 568Malmö Isstadion
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 0-0) 2137Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 0-2) 2954ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 2-0) 2612Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Asplöven HC4 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 0-2) 1554Nelson Garden Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2518Himmelstalundshallen
  AIK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 3526Hovet, Johanneshov
44Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2239Timrå Isstadion
  IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 3029T3 Center
  Leksands IF  -  IK Pantern5 - 4 (2-0, 2-3, 1-1) 3653Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 1-1) 786ICA Arena
  Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 2233Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 476Sundsvall Energi Arena
  AIK  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 0-0) 4978Hovet, Johanneshov
45Timrå IK  -  IK Pantern1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 2212Timrå Isstadion
  Leksands IF  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 7413Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 738ICA Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 4912T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (0-2, 3-0, 1-0) 1434Metallåtervinning Arena
  Mora IK  -  AIK6 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 3-1) 2543Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) 902Sundsvall Energi Arena
46HC Vita Hästen  -  Leksands IF3 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 0-1) 4015Himmelstalundshallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Björklöven7 - 2 (3-1, 4-1, 0-0) 1845Nelson Garden Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2229Be-Ge Hockey Center
  IK Pantern  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 530Malmö Isstadion
  AIK  -  Asplöven HC1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4541Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Mora IK3 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 0-1) 749Sundsvall Energi Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 1-2) 3142ABB Arena Nord
47Timrå IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3527Timrå Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1403Metallåtervinning Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 4 (3-0, 0-2, 2-2) 675ICA Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 3034T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Pantern2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 1963Nobelhallen
  Leksands IF  -  AIK3 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 3-2) 5513Tegera Arena
  Mora IK  -  VIK Västerås HK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 2394Smidjegrav Arena
48HC Vita Hästen  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2830Himmelstalundshallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1828Nelson Garden Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Leksands IF1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 1084Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Mora IK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4500Smidjegrav Arena
  AIK  -  IF Björklöven7 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 2-1) 7912Hovet, Johanneshov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 2504Be-Ge Hockey Center
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IK Pantern1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2699ABB Arena Nord
49IF Björklöven  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 2 (3-1, 0-0, 2-1) 2864T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  AIK4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 3002Timrå Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 0-0) 1634Metallåtervinning Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 4 (2-1, 0-0, 0-3) 2103Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-2) 701Malmö Isstadion
  Leksands IF  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (0-1, 4-0, 0-2) 6280Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  VIK Västerås HK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 1-2) 500ICA Arena
50Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 2375Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2800Sundsvall Energi Arena
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 3719Hovet, Johanneshov
  HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 2-2) 3173Himmelstalundshallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Pantern2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1595Nelson Garden Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IK Oskarshamn7 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 1-0) 2542ABB Arena Nord
  Asplöven HC  -  Leksands IF1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 511ICA Arena
51IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 4090T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) 3395Timrå Isstadion
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0) 1588Metallåtervinning Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) 2814Nobelhallen
  IK Pantern  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 560Malmö Isstadion
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2514Be-Ge Hockey Center
  Leksands IF  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 6 (0-2, 1-4, 1-0) 7057Tegera Arena
52Leksands IF  -  IF Björklöven10 - 4 (3-2, 3-0, 4-2) 5132Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Timrå IK4 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 2-0, 0-1) 460ICA Arena
  Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) 2297Smidjegrav Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 0-3) 1896Sundsvall Energi Arena
  AIK  -  IK Pantern1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 3876Hovet, Johanneshov
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 1-2) 4147Himmelstalundshallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 4787ABB Arena Nord