U15 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-04-01 09:29
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Grums IK  -  Munkfors/Viking6 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 2-1) Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Forshaga IF Vit2 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 1-1) Löfbergs Arena
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Hammarö HC6 - 4 (4-2, 1-2, 1-0) Björkhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Bofors IK U0 - 10 (0-2, 0-3, 0-5) 52Helmia Arena
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  Åmåls SK6 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 1-0) Ängevi Ishall
2Hammarö HC  -  Kils AIK4 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 3-2) Hammarö Ishall
  Forshaga IF Vit  -  Grums IK6 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 4-1) Ängevi Ishall
  Bofors IK U  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg4 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 2-0) 46Nobelhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Färjestad BK0 - 9 (0-4, 0-2, 0-3) Åmåls Ishall
  Munkfors/Viking  -  Sunne IK5 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 2-0) 23Munkfors Arena
3Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  Munkfors/Viking8 - 6 (2-0, 3-2, 3-4) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  Hammarö HC4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn10 - 2 (1-2, 6-0, 3-0) 63Sannerudshallen
  Grums IK  -  Åmåls SK9 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 4-0) 89Billerudhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Forshaga IF Vit1 - 12 (0-5, 1-5, 0-2) 76Helmia Arena
4Hammarö HC  -  Färjestad BK3 - 6 (1-2, 1-2, 1-2) Hammarö Ishall
  Forshaga IF Vit  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg7 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 2-0) Ängevi Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Forshaga IF Röd5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) Björkhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Sunne IK3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 0-0) Åmåls Ishall
  Munkfors/Viking  -  Bofors IK U4 - 7 (0-3, 3-2, 1-2) Munkfors Arena
5Forshaga IF Röd  -  Kils AIK5 - 6 (2-1, 2-2, 1-3) Ängevi Ishall
  Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  Åmåls SK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Bofors IK U  -  Forshaga IF Vit6 - 7 (0-3, 2-3, 4-1) 50Nobelhallen
  Grums IK  -  Hammarö HC2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0, 0-0) 68Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Löfbergs Arena
6Hammarö HC  -  Sunne IK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Forshaga IF Vit  -  Munkfors/Viking10 - 1 (4-0, 2-0, 4-1) Ängevi Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Färjestad BK10 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 4-0) 50Sannerudshallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Bofors IK U6 - 13 (3-3, 3-4, 0-6) 63Åmåls Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Grums IK6 - 9 (2-2, 1-1, 3-6) 102Nobelhallen
7Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  Hammarö HC3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK  -  Kils AIK3 - 6 (1-1, 2-4, 0-1) 72Billerudhallen
  Munkfors/Viking  -  Åmåls SK4 - 9 (2-3, 2-2, 0-4) Munkfors Arena
  Sunne IK  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn3 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 2-2) 92Helmia Arena
  Färjestad BK  -  Forshaga IF Röd8 - 5 (2-2, 4-0, 2-3) Löfbergs Arena
8Forshaga IF Röd  -  Grums IK6 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 3-3) Ängevi Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Bofors IK U4 - 9 (0-2, 2-3, 2-4) Hammarö Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Sunne IK13 - 1 (7-0, 2-1, 4-0) 45Sannerudshallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Forshaga IF Vit1 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 1-2) Åmåls Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg8 - 4 (1-2, 4-2, 3-0) Björkhallen
9Bofors IK U  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) Nobelhallen
  Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  Kils AIK6 - 7 (2-1, 3-2, 1-4) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK  -  Färjestad BK2 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 2-3) 85Billerudhallen
  Munkfors/Viking  -  Hammarö HC5 - 9 (1-2, 2-0, 2-7) Munkfors Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Forshaga IF Röd9 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 4-1) 73Helmia Arena
10Forshaga IF Röd  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg6 - 8 (2-3, 3-3, 1-2) Ängevi Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Bofors IK U4 - 5 (0-1, 3-1, 1-2, 0-1) 48Sannerudshallen
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Munkfors/Viking7 - 1 (1-1, 4-0, 2-0) Björkhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Sunne IK5 - 2 (4-0, 1-1, 0-1) Löfbergs Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Forshaga IF Vit2 - 6 (0-3, 1-3, 1-0) Hammarö Ishall
11Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  Sunne IK10 - 2 (4-0, 2-1, 4-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF Vit  -  Forshaga IF Röd1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) Ängevi Ishall
  Munkfors/Viking  -  Färjestad BK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) Munkfors Arena
  Åmåls SK  -  Kils AIK1 - 5 (0-4, 1-1, 0-0) 75Åmåls Ishall
  Grums IK  -  Bofors IK U7 - 6 (3-1, 2-4, 1-1, 1-0) 86Billerudhallen
12Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  Färjestad BK5 - 2 (3-1, 0-0, 2-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF Vit  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn5 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 3-2) Ängevi Ishall
  Bofors IK U  -  Forshaga IF Röd4 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 1-3) 50Nobelhallen
  Munkfors/Viking  -  Kils AIK4 - 14 (3-3, 0-6, 1-5) Munkfors Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Grums IK2 - 7 (0-2, 0-4, 2-1) 74Helmia Arena
  Åmåls SK  -  Hammarö HC6 - 5 (4-1, 1-1, 1-3) 65Åmåls Ishall
13Forshaga IF Röd  -  Munkfors/Viking6 - 3 (2-2, 3-1, 1-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Forshaga IF Vit3 - 9 (1-3, 0-3, 2-3) 44Sannerudshallen
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Åmåls SK2 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0) Björkhallen
  Grums IK  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg4 - 5 (2-1, 2-1, 0-3) 65Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Bofors IK U9 - 4 (3-1, 3-1, 3-2) Löfbergs Arena
14Forshaga IF Vit  -  Färjestad BK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn4 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 0-2) Hammarö Ishall
  Bofors IK U  -  Sunne IK10 - 2 (3-0, 3-2, 4-0) 50Nobelhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Forshaga IF Röd6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) 85Åmåls Ishall
  Munkfors/Viking  -  Grums IK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) Munkfors Arena
15Färjestad BK  -  Åmåls SK5 - 4 (1-2, 3-1, 1-1) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Grums IK  -  Forshaga IF Vit3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) Billerudhallen
  Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  Bofors IK U4 - 12 (2-3, 1-5, 1-4) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Sunne IK  -  Munkfors/Viking9 - 4 (3-1, 3-0, 3-3) 73Helmia Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Hammarö HC4 - 6 (2-3, 0-1, 2-2) 42Sannerudshallen
16Åmåls SK  -  Grums IK3 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 2-2) 100Åmåls Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Forshaga IF Röd8 - 5 (2-2, 3-0, 3-3) Hammarö Ishall
  Munkfors/Viking  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg4 - 7 (1-2, 0-3, 3-2) Munkfors Arena
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Kils AIK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) Björkhallen
  Forshaga IF Vit  -  Sunne IK11 - 2 (4-1, 3-1, 4-0) Ängevi Ishall
17Färjestad BK  -  Hammarö HC7 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 3-0) Löfbergs Arena
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn2 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 0-2) Ängevi Ishall
  Bofors IK U  -  Munkfors/Viking19 - 2 (7-1, 6-1, 6-0) 50Nobelhallen
  Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  Forshaga IF Vit1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Sunne IK  -  Åmåls SK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) 54Helmia Arena
18Kils AIK  -  Forshaga IF Röd5 - 7 (2-1, 2-4, 1-2) 53Sannerudshallen
  Forshaga IF Vit  -  Bofors IK U6 - 5 (4-1, 2-2, 0-2) Ängevi Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Färjestad BK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 0-1) Björkhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums IK7 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 5-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 95Åmåls Ishall
19Bofors IK U  -  Åmåls SK9 - 2 (3-0, 3-0, 3-2) 50Nobelhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Hammarö HC0 - 8 (0-1, 0-2, 0-5) 52Helmia Arena
  Munkfors/Viking  -  Forshaga IF Vit4 - 5 (1-2, 3-1, 0-1, 0-1) Munkfors Arena
  Grums IK  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn3 - 6 (1-3, 2-0, 0-3) 77Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Kils AIK4 - 7 (1-1, 3-5, 0-1) Löfbergs Arena
20Hammarö HC  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg3 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 2-4) Hammarö Ishall
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  Färjestad BK3 - 7 (1-3, 2-2, 0-2) Ängevi Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Grums IK2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 42Sannerudshallen
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Sunne IK4 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 3-2) Nobelhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Munkfors/Viking7 - 6 (3-3, 3-2, 0-1, 1-0) 65Åmåls Ishall
21Forshaga IF Vit  -  Åmåls SK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) Ängevi Ishall
  Bofors IK U  -  Hammarö HC8 - 10 (4-3, 2-3, 2-4) 50Nobelhallen
  Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn4 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 0-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Sunne IK  -  Kils AIK0 - 12 (0-5, 0-4, 0-3) 75Helmia Arena
  Grums IK  -  Forshaga IF Röd3 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 2-0) 59Billerudhallen
22Forshaga IF Röd  -  Sunne IK10 - 5 (4-1, 4-2, 2-2) Ängevi Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Munkfors/Viking6 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 3-1) Hammarö Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg9 - 4 (3-0, 2-1, 4-3) 46Sannerudshallen
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Bofors IK U8 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 3-0) Björkhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Grums IK6 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 1-0) Löfbergs Arena
23Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  Forshaga IF Röd5 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 2-1, 1-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF Vit  -  Hammarö HC4 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 2-2, 0-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Färjestad BK4 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 3-2) 75Helmia Arena
  Munkfors/Viking  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn5 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 3-1) Munkfors Arena
  Bofors IK U  -  Kils AIK7 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 4-0) 50Nobelhallen
24Kils AIK  -  Åmåls SK10 - 6 (4-3, 4-0, 2-3) 48Sannerudshallen
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  Forshaga IF Vit4 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 2-1) Ängevi Ishall
  Färjestad BK  -  Munkfors/Viking11 - 10 (3-4, 4-4, 3-2, 1-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Bofors IK U  -  Grums IK9 - 2 (5-1, 2-0, 2-1) 50Nobelhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 104Helmia Arena
25Forshaga IF Röd  -  Bofors IK U4 - 4 (0-1, 2-3, 2-0, 0-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Munkfors/Viking8 - 3 (6-0, 2-1, 0-2) 41Sannerudshallen
  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn  -  Forshaga IF Vit5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) Nobelhallen
  Grums IK  -  Sunne IK5 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 1-0) 77Billerudhallen
  Färjestad BK  -  Arvika/Charlottenberg4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) Löfbergs Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Åmåls SK6 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 3-1) Hammarö Ishall
26Arvika/Charlottenberg  -  Grums IK3 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 1-2) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF Vit  -  Kils AIK12 - 2 (2-0, 5-0, 5-2) Ängevi Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  BIK Karlskoga/Kristinehamn2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) Åmåls Ishall
  Bofors IK U  -  Färjestad BK2 - 5 (0-2, 0-0, 2-3) 50Nobelhallen
  Munkfors/Viking  -  Forshaga IF Röd6 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 3-1) Munkfors Arena