Damer Division 1 Östra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-11-12 16:51
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 90Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Kallhälls IF10 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 4-0) 25Ishuset
  AIK IF 2  -  Södertälje SK1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
2Almtuna IS  -  AIK IF 24 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 59Metallåtervinning Arena
  Segeltorps IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 4 (2-1, 0-3, 0-0) 38Segeltorpshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 50AXA Sports Center
  Djurgårdens IF  -  SDE HF 216 - 1 (2-0, 7-1, 7-0) 105Hovet, Johanneshov
3Haninge Anchors HC  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) 115Torvalla Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 21Segeltorpshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  AIK IF 23 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) 44Ishuset
  SDE HF 2  -  Kallhälls IF19 - 1 (4-0, 10-0, 5-1) 1Enebybergs Ishall
4Kallhälls IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 7 (0-3, 0-2, 0-2) 44Kallhälls Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Segeltorps IF15 - 1 (5-0, 5-1, 5-0) 1Segeltorpshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF 26 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 1-0) 60Smehallen
  Almtuna IS  -  IFK Tumba IK7 - 0 (5-0, 0-0, 2-0) 54Metallåtervinning Arena
5Segeltorps IF  -  Kallhälls IF4 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) 19Segeltorpshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  AIK IF 24 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 147Hovet, Johanneshov
  SDE HF 2  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 1-0) 44Enebybergs Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 53Torvalla Ishall
6Kallhälls IF  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 16 (0-5, 0-4, 0-7) Kallhälls Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  SDE HF 24 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 3-2) Ishuset
  AIK IF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Segeltorps IF4 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 1-0) 45Smehallen
7Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) 47Gränbyhallen (C)
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 10 (0-5, 0-2, 0-3) 44Ishuset
  AIK IF 2  -  Kallhälls IF25 - 0 (5-0, 11-0, 9-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  SDE HF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) 25Enebybergs Ishall
8Kallhälls IF  -  Almtuna IS0 - 11 (0-6, 0-4, 0-1) 44Kallhälls Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK6 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 2-0) 68Husby Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  AIK IF 20 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 39Segeltorpshallen
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 0-1) 47Torvalla Ishall
9Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 8 (0-2, 0-2, 0-4) 108Metallåtervinning Arena
  AIK IF 2  -  SDE HF 24 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Kallhälls IF19 - 0 (7-0, 4-0, 8-0) 44AXA Sports Center
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Segeltorps IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 25Ishuset
10Segeltorps IF  -  SDE HF 22 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) Segeltorpshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK IF 23 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 73Smehallen
  Kallhälls IF  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) Kallhälls Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) 40Metallåtervinning Arena
11Haninge Anchors HC  -  Segeltorps IF3 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1) Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 2-2) 55Ishuset
  SDE HF 2  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 7 (0-0, 0-3, 0-4) 32Enebybergs Ishall
  AIK IF 2  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (2-0, 0-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
12Kallhälls IF  -  SDE HF 22 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 1-2) Kallhälls Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  Segeltorps IF4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 47Metallåtervinning Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC8 - 0 (4-0, 4-0, 0-0) 67Hovet, Johanneshov
  AIK IF 2  -  IFK Tumba IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 48Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
13Haninge Anchors HC  -  Kallhälls IF7 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 2-0) 73Torvalla Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 15 (1-3, 0-5, 0-7) 58Segeltorpshallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Almtuna IS0 - 5 (0-4, 0-0, 0-1) 20Ishuset
  SDE HF 2  -  Södertälje SK2 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 0-2) 30Enebybergs Ishall
14Kallhälls IF  -  Segeltorps IF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) Kallhälls Ishall
  Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF 27 - 2 (2-1, 4-0, 1-1) 51Metallåtervinning Arena
  AIK IF 2  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 73Smehallen
15Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK IF 25 - 4 (1-0, 3-1, 1-3) Torvalla Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 38Segeltorpshallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Kallhälls IF21 - 0 (3-0, 10-0, 8-0) Stora Mossen
  SDE HF 2  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Enebybergs Ishall
16Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF 27 - 3 (4-1, 1-0, 2-2) 63Torvalla Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IFK Tumba IK18 - 0 (9-0, 6-0, 3-0) 44Segeltorpshallen
  Kallhälls IF  -  AIK IF 21 - 9 (0-4, 0-2, 1-3) 44Kallhälls Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 60AXA Sports Center
17Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 8 (0-2, 1-3, 0-3) 150AXA Sports Center
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC0 - 10 (0-2, 0-6, 0-2) 39Ishuset
  Almtuna IS  -  Kallhälls IF12 - 2 (4-1, 5-0, 3-1) 81Metallåtervinning Arena
  AIK IF 2  -  Segeltorps IF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 44Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
18Kallhälls IF  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) 44Kallhälls Ishall
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS12 - 3 (3-1, 4-0, 5-2) Husby Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 7 (0-4, 1-1, 1-2) 37Segeltorpshallen
  SDE HF 2  -  AIK IF 20 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 0-3) 30Enebybergs Ishall