J20 Elit Norra, Region Norr



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-05-04 10:12
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Boden/Brooklyn  -  SK Lejon2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 79Björknäshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Vännäs HC5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 0-0) 78Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Östersunds IK.  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 117Östersund Arena Hall A
  Kiruna IF  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC9 - 3 (3-2, 3-1, 3-0) 125Lombiahallen
2Östersunds IK.  -  Vännäs HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 107Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  IF Björklöven0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 98Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Boden/Brooklyn11 - 2 (3-1, 4-1, 4-0) 112LF Arena
3Kiruna IF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 5 (0-0, 1-1, 1-4) 117Lombiahallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Piteå HC1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 73T3 Center
  Vännäs HC  -  SK Lejon6 - 4 (1-1, 3-2, 2-1) 58Vännäs Ishall
  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  Östersunds IK.7 - 3 (2-1, 3-1, 2-1) 77Arena Polarica
4IF Björklöven  -  SK Lejon7 - 4 (2-0, 4-1, 1-3) 38T3 Center
  Kiruna IF  -  Östersunds IK.5 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 3-0) 67Lombiahallen
  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 7 (1-3, 2-1, 0-3) 34Arena Polarica
  Vännäs HC  -  Piteå HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 79Vännäs Ishall
5Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 82Vännäs Ishall
  Boden/Brooklyn  -  Kiruna IF3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) 86Björknäshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  SK Lejon7 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 2-1) 47Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Östersunds IK.  -  Piteå HC0 - 7 (0-1, 0-2, 0-4) 97Östersund Arena Hall A
6Östersunds IK.  -  SK Lejon5 - 4 (4-0, 0-3, 0-1, 1-0) 87Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Piteå HC3 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 1-2) 36Sundsvall Energi Arena
  Boden/Brooklyn  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC1 - 6 (0-4, 1-1, 0-1) 66Björknäshallen
7Piteå HC  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC4 - 3 (2-0, 2-3, 0-0) 47LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Kiruna IF1 - 5 (0-0, 1-4, 0-1) 31Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Vännäs HC  -  Boden/Brooklyn6 - 5 (3-0, 0-1, 3-4) 45Vännäs Ishall
8IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Östersunds IK.5 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 2-0) 85Sundsvall Energi Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC2 - 8 (1-3, 0-4, 1-1) 76Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Kiruna IF9 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 3-0) 57LF Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Boden/Brooklyn2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0) 40T3 Center
9Kiruna IF  -  Vännäs HC6 - 3 (3-0, 0-1, 3-2) 50Lombiahallen
  Boden/Brooklyn  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 0-2) 52Björknäshallen
  SK Lejon  -  Piteå HC1 - 7 (1-1, 0-4, 0-2) 31Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 98Arena Polarica
10Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven1 - 4 (0-0, 1-4, 0-0) 67Lombiahallen
  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  Vännäs HC7 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 3-1) 45Arena Polarica
  Boden/Brooklyn  -  Östersunds IK.3 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 0-3) 49Björknäshallen
11Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  Kiruna IF3 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 0-1) 53Arena Polarica
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) 49Vännäs Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Boden/Brooklyn2 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 1-2) 27Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Östersunds IK.0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 69T3 Center
12IF Björklöven  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey6 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 3-1) 75T3 Center
  Vännäs HC  -  Östersunds IK.2 - 5 (0-0, 2-2, 0-3) 69Vännäs Ishall
  Boden/Brooklyn  -  Piteå HC2 - 10 (1-6, 1-3, 0-1) 90Björknäshallen
13Östersunds IK.  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC2 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 1-3) 89Östersund Arena Hall A
  Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 70LF Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kiruna IF4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0) 258Sundsvall Energi Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Vännäs HC3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-1) 52Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
14Piteå HC  -  Vännäs HC5 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 3-2) 70LF Arena
  Östersunds IK.  -  Kiruna IF5 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 3-1) 126Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC7 - 4 (2-0, 1-0, 4-4) 641Sundsvall Energi Arena
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) 71Skellefteå Kraft Arena
15IF Björklöven  -  Vännäs HC2 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 2-2) 52T3 Center
  Kiruna IF  -  Boden/Brooklyn12 - 0 (5-0, 3-0, 4-0) 78Lombiahallen
  SK Lejon  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 6 (1-3, 2-2, 0-1) 31Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Piteå HC  -  Östersunds IK.8 - 2 (3-1, 4-0, 1-1) 50LF Arena
16Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  Boden/Brooklyn7 - 4 (2-1, 2-3, 3-0) 70Arena Polarica
  Piteå HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 6 (1-0, 1-1, 1-5) 58LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Östersunds IK.2 - 6 (0-4, 1-0, 1-2) 41Skellefteå Kraft Arena
17Östersunds IK.  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey1 - 4 (1-0, 0-0, 0-4) 94Östersund Arena Hall A
  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  Piteå HC1 - 7 (1-3, 0-1, 0-3) 89Arena Polarica
  Boden/Brooklyn  -  Vännäs HC3 - 5 (1-2, 1-1, 1-2) 81Björknäshallen
  Kiruna IF  -  SK Lejon8 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 2-1) 89Lombiahallen
18Boden/Brooklyn  -  IF Björklöven1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 80Björknäshallen
  Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC6 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 2-0) 122Lombiahallen
  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  SK Lejon5 - 6 (1-1, 3-2, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 41Arena Polarica
19Piteå HC  -  SK Lejon7 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 3-1) 62LF Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC6 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 3-0) 127T3 Center
  Vännäs HC  -  Kiruna IF2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) 48Vännäs Ishall
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Boden/Brooklyn13 - 1 (2-0, 6-0, 5-1) 104Sundsvall Energi Arena
20Vännäs HC  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC2 - 7 (1-3, 0-2, 1-2) 27Vännäs Ishall
  IF Björklöven  -  Kiruna IF5 - 3 (4-1, 1-1, 0-1) 81T3 Center
  Östersunds IK.  -  Boden/Brooklyn5 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 0-0) 25Klanghallen
21Östersunds IK.  -  Kiruna IF4 - 5 (2-3, 0-0, 2-2) 98Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Björklöven  -  Boden/Brooklyn4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 89T3 Center
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1) 111Ungdomshallen
  SK Lejon  -  Piteå HC4 - 8 (1-3, 0-2, 3-3) 101Skellefteå Kraft Arena
22Östersunds IK.  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC3 - 6 (2-1, 0-2, 1-3) 139Östersund Arena Hall A
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kiruna IF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 186Ungdomshallen
  Vännäs HC  -  Boden/Brooklyn8 - 3 (4-2, 3-0, 1-1) 42Vännäs Ishall
23IF Björklöven  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 71T3 Center
  Kiruna IF  -  Piteå HC1 - 7 (0-1, 0-2, 1-4) 85Lombiahallen
  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  SK Lejon8 - 3 (1-0, 3-2, 4-1) 75Arena Polarica
  Vännäs HC  -  Östersunds IK.3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 47Vännäs Ishall
24Kiruna IF  -  SK Lejon7 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 3-2) 65Lombiahallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Östersunds IK.12 - 1 (4-1, 4-0, 4-0) 91T3 Center
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 13 (0-3, 2-5, 1-5) 46Vännäs Ishall
  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  Piteå HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-2) 63Arena Polarica
25Kiruna IF  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC6 - 3 (3-0, 1-1, 2-2) 98Lombiahallen
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 53Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Piteå HC  -  Vännäs HC5 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 2-2) 57LF Arena
  Östersunds IK.  -  Boden/Brooklyn5 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 0-0) Klanghallen
26Piteå HC  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 0-0) 40LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Vännäs HC5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 78Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Boden/Brooklyn13 - 1 (2-0, 6-0, 5-1) 104Ungdomshallen
27SK Lejon  -  Östersunds IK.3 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 1-2) 45Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
  Piteå HC  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) 48LF Arena
  Boden/Brooklyn  -  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC3 - 15 (0-7, 1-3, 2-5) 30Björknäshallen
  Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven4 - 5 (2-2, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 67Vännäs Ishall
28Piteå HC  -  Östersunds IK.8 - 2 (4-0, 2-1, 2-1) 65LF Arena
  SK Lejon  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 9 (2-4, 1-2, 1-3) 49Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Boden/Brooklyn  -  Kiruna IF2 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 2-3) 52Björknäshallen
29Boden/Brooklyn  -  Piteå HC1 - 10 (0-3, 1-4, 0-3) 29Björknäshallen
  Kiruna IF  -  IF Björklöven2 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 1-1) 87Lombiahallen
  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  Vännäs HC6 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 3-0) 88Arena Polarica
30Kiruna IF  -  Vännäs HC9 - 3 (2-0, 3-2, 4-1) 89Lombiahallen
  Asplöven HC/Kalix UHC  -  IF Björklöven3 - 8 (0-1, 1-4, 2-3) 88Arena Polarica
  Östersunds IK.  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 1-1) 97Östersund Arena Hall B
  Boden/Brooklyn  -  SK Lejon5 - 7 (2-3, 1-1, 2-3) 49Björknäshallen