U16 Örebro/Västmanland



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-03-15 16:01
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Katrineholms HF 9510 - 2 (1-1, 4-1, 5-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Örebro HU  -  Ludvika HF Lightning10 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 5-0) Trängens IP hall A
  Finspångs/Vita Hästen  -  Hällefors/Filipstad5 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 4-1) 31Klimatteknik hallen
  Arboga/FFIK  -  Kumla HC 5 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 45Sparbanken Arena
  Surahammars IF  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung0 - 12 (0-3, 0-3, 0-6) 67Surahallen
2Hällefors/Filipstad  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey5 - 6 (3-2, 2-2, 0-1, 0-1) Hällevi Ishall
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Örebro HU4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) ABB Arena Nord
  Kumla HC  -  Köping HC9 - 8 (1-2, 3-2, 4-4, 1-0) 78Weidermans Buss Arena
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Arboga/FFIK2 - 10 (1-5, 0-2, 1-3) 69ABB-hallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Katrineholms HF 956 - 3 (3-0, 2-1, 1-2) 78Surahallen
3VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Ludvika HF Lightning13 - 2 (3-1, 5-1, 5-0) ABB Arena Nord
  Surahammars IF  -  Hällefors/Filipstad5 - 3 (3-0, 1-1, 1-2) 86Surahallen
  Köping HC  -  Arboga/FFIK6 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 4-0) 210Köpings Ishall
  Finspångs/Vita Hästen  -  Kumla HC 3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 56Klimatteknik hallen
  Örebro HU  -  Katrineholms HF 954 - 5 (1-0, 1-1, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) Trängens IP hall A
4Kumla HC  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey8 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 2-1) 68Weidermans Buss Arena
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Örebro HU7 - 1 (0-1, 4-0, 3-0) Hällevi Ishall
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung2 - 9 (0-6, 0-1, 2-2) Woodyhallen
  Arboga/FFIK  -  Finspångs/Vita Hästen6 - 5 (1-0, 3-1, 2-4) Fellingsbro Ishall
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Köping HC7 - 6 (3-0, 2-1, 2-5) 121ABB-hallen
5Katrineholms HF 95  -  Ludvika HF Lightning9 - 1 (5-1, 1-0, 3-0) Woodyhallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Hällefors/Filipstad7 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 4-2) ABB Arena Nord
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Arboga/FFIK0 - 5Sydnärkehallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Kumla HC 2 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 1-1) 87Surahallen
  Finspångs/Vita Hästen  -  Köping HC4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) Klimatteknik hallen
6Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Katrineholms HF 957 - 4 (2-3, 3-0, 2-1) 59Hällevi Ishall
  Köping HC  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey6 - 3 (3-0, 3-1, 0-2) 112Köpings Ishall
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Finspångs/Vita Hästen0 - 11 (0-5, 0-2, 0-4) ABB-hallen
  Arboga/FFIK  -  Surahammars IF5 - 3 (3-1, 2-1, 0-1) Sparbanken Arena
  Örebro HU  -  Kumla HC 1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 0-0) Trängens IP hall A
7Surahammars IF  -  Köping HC5 - 6 (3-2, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) Surahallen
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Ludvika HF Lightning5 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 3-0) 62Hällevi Ishall
  Örebro HU  -  Arboga/FFIK7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) Trängens IP hall A
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Finspångs/Vita Hästen9 - 4 (4-1, 4-2, 1-1) Sydnärkehallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Kumla HC 0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
8Kumla HC  -  Katrineholms HF 956 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 2-0) 78Weidermans Buss Arena
  Köping HC  -  Örebro HU5 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 3-0) 75Köpings Ishall
  Finspångs/Vita Hästen  -  Surahammars IF9 - 3 (4-2, 4-1, 1-0) 67Klimatteknik hallen
  Arboga/FFIK  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung4 - 5 (0-3, 1-1, 3-1) Sparbanken Arena
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 1-1) 47ABB-hallen
9Katrineholms HF 95  -  Finspångs/Vita Hästen2 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 0-2) Woodyhallen
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Köping HC6 - 8 (1-2, 3-3, 2-3) 46Hällevi Ishall
  Kumla HC  -  Ludvika HF Lightning14 - 2 (4-1, 6-1, 4-0) 78Weidermans Buss Arena
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung5 - 6 (1-0, 0-4, 4-1, 0-1) Sydnärkehallen
  Örebro HU  -  Surahammars IF4 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 1-0) 56Trängens IP hall B
10Katrineholms HF 95  -  Arboga/FFIK2 - 5 (1-0, 0-0, 1-5) 28Woodyhallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Surahammars IF6 - 3 (3-0, 2-3, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Kumla HC 5 - 7 (1-2, 2-1, 2-4) 53Hällevi Ishall
  Örebro HU  -  Finspångs/Vita Hästen1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) Trängens IP hall A
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Köping HC9 - 2 (4-0, 4-1, 1-1) 345ABB Arena Nord
11IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Örebro HU14 - 0 (4-0, 9-0, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Arboga/FFIK  -  Hällefors/Filipstad9 - 4 (2-1, 5-3, 2-0) Fellingsbro Ishall
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Surahammars IF6 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 2-1) ABB-hallen
  Finspångs/Vita Hästen  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung7 - 4 (2-1, 4-0, 1-3) Klimatteknik hallen
  Köping HC  -  Katrineholms HF 9512 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 6-1) Köpings Ishall
12Kumla HC  -  Arboga/FFIK7 - 1 (1-0, 4-1, 2-0) Weidermans Buss Arena
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 2-0) 34Woodyhallen
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Surahammars IF7 - 6 (1-2, 3-1, 2-3, 1-0) 73ABB Arena Nord
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Finspångs/Vita Hästen6 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 2-0) 53Hällevi Ishall
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Örebro HU5 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 2-0) ABB-hallen
13Örebro HU  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung3 - 5 (0-0, 2-2, 1-3) Trängens IP hall A
  Arboga/FFIK  -  Ludvika HF Lightning6 - 5 (3-0, 2-1, 0-4, 1-0) Sparbanken Arena
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  Surahammars IF4 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 4-0) Woodyhallen
  Köping HC  -  Kumla HC 1 - 6 (0-0, 0-4, 1-2) Köpings Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Hällefors/Filipstad
Uppskjuten
1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 0-0) 54Sydnärkehallen
14Katrineholms HF 95  -  Örebro HU5 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 1-2) Woodyhallen
  Kumla HC  -  Finspångs/Vita Hästen4 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0) 48Weidermans Buss Arena
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Surahammars IF7 - 5 (1-3, 2-0, 4-2) 57Hällevi Ishall
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung7 - 16 (3-2, 2-8, 2-6) ABB-hallen
  Arboga/FFIK  -  Köping HC5 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 2-0) Sparbanken Arena
15IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Kumla HC 0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) Sydnärkehallen
  Köping HC  -  Ludvika HF Lightning10 - 4 (4-2, 5-2, 1-0) Köpings Ishall
  Finspångs/Vita Hästen  -  Arboga/FFIK6 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 1-0) 55Klimatteknik hallen
  Örebro HU  -  Hällefors/Filipstad10 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 4-1) 55Trängens IP hall A
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Katrineholms HF 956 - 4 (3-2, 3-1, 0-1) ABB Arena Nord
16Kumla HC  -  Surahammars IF6 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 4-0) 78Weidermans Buss Arena
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung3 - 7 (1-0, 1-0, 1-7) 61Hällevi Ishall
  Köping HC  -  Finspångs/Vita Hästen2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) Köpings Ishall
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Katrineholms HF 951 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) ABB-hallen
  Arboga/FFIK  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) Sparbanken Arena
17Katrineholms HF 95  -  Hällefors/Filipstad5 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) Woodyhallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Arboga/FFIK6 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 3-2) 93Surahallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Köping HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Kumla HC  -  Örebro HU6 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 1-1) Weidermans Buss Arena
  Finspångs/Vita Hästen  -  Ludvika HF Lightning13 - 2 (3-2, 8-0, 2-0) 35Klimatteknik hallen
18Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Hällefors/Filipstad6 - 5 (0-2, 2-3, 4-0) 76ABB-hallen
  Köping HC  -  Surahammars IF7 - 2 (4-1, 2-0, 1-1) Köpings Ishall
  Arboga/FFIK  -  Örebro HU1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) Sparbanken Arena
  Finspångs/Vita Hästen  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 57Klimatteknik hallen
  Kumla HC  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung4 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 1-1) Weidermans Buss Arena
19VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Arboga/FFIK3 - 11 (0-1, 0-5, 3-5) 152Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  Kumla HC 3 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 0-3) Woodyhallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Finspångs/Vita Hästen4 - 12 (1-3, 2-3, 1-6) 55Surahallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Ludvika HF Lightning7 - 8 (2-3, 2-4, 3-0, 0-1) Sydnärkehallen
  Örebro HU  -  Köping HC4 - 13 (3-4, 0-5, 1-4) Trängens IP hall A
20Köping HC  -  Hällefors/Filipstad5 - 6 (2-1, 1-3, 2-1, 0-1) 123Köpings Ishall
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey4 - 5 (0-2, 1-0, 3-2, 0-1) 59Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)
  Finspångs/Vita Hästen  -  Katrineholms HF 956 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) 38Klimatteknik hallen
  Ludvika HF Lightning  -  Kumla HC 1 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 0-2) ABB-hallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Örebro HU11 - 1 (5-0, 2-1, 4-0) 28Surahallen
21Finspångs/Vita Hästen  -  Örebro HU9 - 1 (7-1, 0-0, 2-0) 35Klimatteknik hallen
  Arboga/FFIK  -  Katrineholms HF 959 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 3-1) Sparbanken Arena
  Köping HC  -  VIK Västerås HK Ung9 - 6 (2-2, 2-2, 5-2) Köpings Ishall
  Surahammars IF  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey1 - 9 (1-5, 0-1, 0-3) 58Surahallen
  Kumla HC  -  Hällefors/Filipstad7 - 2 (1-0, 5-2, 1-0) Weidermans Buss Arena
22Katrineholms HF 95  -  Köping HC2 - 9 (0-2, 1-7, 1-0) Woodyhallen
  Surahammars IF  -  Ludvika HF Lightning9 - 8 (3-0, 4-3, 2-5) 75Surahallen
  Hällefors/Filipstad  -  Arboga/FFIK2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) 39Hällevi Ishall
  Örebro HU  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey3 - 7 (3-1, 0-3, 0-3) Trängens IP hall A
  VIK Västerås HK Ung  -  Finspångs/Vita Hästen7 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 3-1) 158Mimerhallen (Rocklunda B)