J18 Division 1 B Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2015-03-10 10:56
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Avesta BK  -  Smedjebackens HC7 - 6 (2-1, 1-2, 3-3, 1-0) 66Avestahallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  HSS/LIF5 - 0Glysishallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Orsa IK6 - 7 (2-2, 1-2, 3-3) 79Borlänge Ishall
  Hedemora SK  -  HÅIK/Sätra4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) Bolidenhallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Falu IF1 - 7 (1-1, 0-3, 0-3) 63Nynäshallen
2HSS/LIF  -  Borlänge HF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 2-1) 52LRF-hallen
  Orsa IK  -  Avesta BK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 75Orsa Ishall
  Falu IF  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 7 (0-2, 2-2, 0-3) 65Lugnets Ishall
  HÅIK/Sätra  -  Gävle GIK1 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) 104Gavlerinken Arena
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Hedemora SK1 - 7 (1-2, 0-1, 0-4) Ovakohallen
3Falu IF  -  Borlänge HF3 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 2-1) 48Lugnets Ishall
  Orsa IK  -  Smedjebackens HC4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 33Orsa Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  HSS/LIF2 - 6 (0-0, 2-2, 0-4) 67Avestahallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Hedemora SK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) 57Nynäshallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  HÅIK/Sätra9 - 1 (2-0, 5-0, 2-1) 127Glysishallen
4Falu IF  -  Avesta BK1 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 62Lugnets Ishall
  HSS/LIF  -  Orsa IK2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 102LRF-hallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) Bolidenhallen
  HÅIK/Sätra  -  Borlänge HF3 - 5 (0-1, 1-1, 2-3) 56Gavlerinken Arena
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Gävle GIK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) Ovakohallen
5Orsa IK  -  Falu IF0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 85Orsa Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  HÅIK/Sätra2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 61Avestahallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Smedjebackens HC5 - 3 (3-0, 0-2, 2-1) 75Borlänge Ishall
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Gävle GIK9 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 3-0) 152Glysishallen
  HSS/LIF  -  Hedemora SK5 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 3-1) LRF-hallen
6HÅIK/Sätra  -  Orsa IK0 - 9 (0-3, 0-2, 0-4) 52Gavlerinken Arena
  Falu IF  -  HSS/LIF4 - 6 (0-2, 2-2, 2-2) 78Lugnets Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Borlänge HF4 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) Nynäshallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Avesta BK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 110Bolidenhallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Hudiksvalls HC0 - 7 (0-2, 0-4, 0-1) Ovakohallen
7Hudiksvalls HC  -  Orsa IK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 76Glysishallen
  Falu IF  -  Hedemora SK2 - 5 (0-3, 0-0, 2-2) 87Lugnets Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  HSS/LIF1 - 7 (0-4, 1-2, 0-1) Nynäshallen
  Borlänge HF  -  Avesta BK2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 94Borlänge Ishall
  Smedjebackens HC  -  HÅIK/Sätra4 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 1-1) Ovakohallen
8Borlänge HF  -  Hudiksvalls HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 84Borlänge Ishall
  HSS/LIF  -  HÅIK/Sätra6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) LRF-hallen
  Orsa IK  -  Hedemora SK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) 28Orsa Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Gävle GIK7 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 3-0) 57Avestahallen
  Falu IF  -  Smedjebackens HC5 - 3 (4-0, 0-1, 1-2) 72Lugnets Ishall
9Hudiksvalls HC  -  Avesta BK5 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 3-0) 83Glysishallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Orsa IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) Nynäshallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Borlänge HF6 - 4 (3-1, 2-2, 1-1) Bolidenhallen
  HÅIK/Sätra  -  Falu IF4 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 64Gavlerinken Arena
  Smedjebackens HC  -  HSS/LIF2 - 7 (1-1, 0-4, 1-2) Ovakohallen
10Falu IF  -  Gävle GIK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 29Klosterhallen
  Orsa IK  -  Borlänge HF9 - 2 (3-1, 3-1, 3-0) 85Orsa Ishall
  HSS/LIF  -  Hudiksvalls HC6 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 2-1) LRF-hallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Avesta BK1 - 8 (0-5, 1-2, 0-1) Ovakohallen
  HÅIK/Sätra  -  Hedemora SK2 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 1-1) Gavlerinken Arena
11Gävle GIK  -  HÅIK/Sätra2 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 2-2) Nynäshallen
  Avesta BK  -  Orsa IK3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 62Avestahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Smedjebackens HC9 - 3 (4-1, 2-1, 3-1) Bolidenhallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Falu IF4 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 1-2) 138Glysishallen
  Borlänge HF  -  HSS/LIF1 - 10 (0-7, 0-1, 1-2) 89Borlänge Ishall
12Borlänge HF  -  Falu IF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 83Borlänge Ishall
  HSS/LIF  -  Avesta BK3 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 1-2) LRF-hallen
  HÅIK/Sätra  -  Hudiksvalls HC0 - 8 (0-3, 0-1, 0-4) Gavlerinken Arena
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Orsa IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) Ovakohallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Gävle GIK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 2-0) Bolidenhallen
13Borlänge HF  -  HÅIK/Sätra2 - 6 (1-0, 0-3, 1-3) 43Borlänge Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Falu IF3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 74Avestahallen
  Orsa IK  -  HSS/LIF6 - 3 (3-0, 2-2, 1-1) 90Orsa Ishall
  Gävle GIK  -  Smedjebackens HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 1-0) 87Nynäshallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Hedemora SK9 - 2 (3-1, 3-0, 3-1) 131Glysishallen
14Falu IF  -  Orsa IK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-4, 0-0) Klosterhallen
  Gävle GIK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 9 (1-1, 0-2, 1-6) 88Nynäshallen
  Hedemora SK  -  HSS/LIF2 - 7 (1-2, 0-3, 1-2) Bolidenhallen
  HÅIK/Sätra  -  Avesta BK4 - 5 (0-3, 1-0, 3-1, 0-1) 47Gavlerinken Arena
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Borlänge HF1 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 1-1) Ovakohallen
15Borlänge HF  -  Gävle GIK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 65Borlänge Ishall
  HSS/LIF  -  Falu IF5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) 50LRF-hallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Smedjebackens HC9 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 5-0) 97Glysishallen
  Orsa IK  -  HÅIK/Sätra4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 80Orsa Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Hedemora SK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 79Avestahallen
16HÅIK/Sätra  -  Smedjebackens HC9 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 6-1) 59Gavlerinken Arena
  Orsa IK  -  Hudiksvalls HC3 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 0-1) 50Orsa Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Borlänge HF4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 72Avestahallen
  Hedemora SK  -  Falu IF0 - 6 (0-2, 0-1, 0-3) Bolidenhallen
  HSS/LIF  -  Gävle GIK13 - 8 (5-2, 1-2, 7-4) 51LRF-hallen
17Hedemora SK  -  Orsa IK4 - 7 (0-4, 1-1, 3-2) 35Bolidenhallen
  Hudiksvalls HC  -  Borlänge HF5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 128Glysishallen
  HÅIK/Sätra  -  HSS/LIF1 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 0-2) 61Gavlerinken Arena
  Gävle GIK  -  Avesta BK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 76Nynäshallen
  Smedjebackens HC  -  Falu IF3 - 5 (2-1, 1-0, 0-4) Ovakohallen
18Borlänge HF  -  Hedemora SK3 - 5 (2-3, 1-0, 0-2) 86Borlänge Ishall
  Falu IF  -  HÅIK/Sätra1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 29Klosterhallen
  Orsa IK  -  Gävle GIK6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) 55Orsa Ishall
  Avesta BK  -  Hudiksvalls HC2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) Avestahallen
  HSS/LIF  -  Smedjebackens HC8 - 1 (3-0, 3-1, 2-0) 63LRF-hallen