HockeyAllsvenskan



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2018-09-20 12:08
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Björklöven6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) 7225Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 5 (0-2, 1-0, 1-3) 4183ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 5529Hovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Asplöven HC2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 2412Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2609Telenor Arena
  Mora IK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2680FM Mattsson Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3727Lindab Arena
2Timrå IK  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 2293E.ON Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 1-2) 1312Metallåtervinning Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4361Himmelstalundshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 3-1) 4051AXA Sports Center
  Asplöven HC  -  AIK4 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1) 1400Arena Polarica
  IF Björklöven  -  Rögle BK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 3354T3 Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 2423Arena Oskarshamn
3IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 4162Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 2318ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 1-3) 2204Hovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 1-0) 1879Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Timrå IK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 1-2) 2291Telenor Arena
  Mora IK  -  Rögle BK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2212FM Mattsson Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 3178Himmelstalundshallen
4Asplöven HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 1097Arena Polarica
  Almtuna IS  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1100Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  AIK6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) 1965Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 0-2) 2026E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 1-3) 2420Lindab Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 3285T3 Center
  Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3440AXA Sports Center
5IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 4448Malmö Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Rögle BK6 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 4-1) 2508Nobelhallen
  AIK  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2502Hovet, Johanneshov
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Asplöven HC5 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 3-0) 3012Himmelstalundshallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2705ABB Arena Nord
  Karlskrona HK  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) 2504Telenor Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2976AXA Sports Center
6IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 4 (3-1, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1930Arena Oskarshamn
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 2-0) 2803FM Mattsson Arena
  Timrå IK  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 2378E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  AIK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 2362Lindab Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 2854T3 Center
  Asplöven HC  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 1687Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1147Metallåtervinning Arena
7IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 5417Malmö Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 1131Arena Polarica
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Rögle BK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3418ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 3612Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 3508AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 3 (0-1, 4-2, 1-0) 3264Himmelstalundshallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Karlskrona HK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 1957Nobelhallen
8Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 4326Lindab Arena
  Mora IK  -  VIK Västerås HK5 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 2-1) 2913FM Mattsson Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  AIK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2941Telenor Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 1-0) 3257T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1) 913Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 1835Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 1-0) 2268E.ON Arena
9IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) 4691Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Karlskrona HK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 2885ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 3-2) 2201Hovet, Johanneshov
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) 1219Metallåtervinning Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1037Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK3 - 5 (0-1, 3-0, 0-4) 2768AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Rögle BK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 4479Himmelstalundshallen
10Karlskrona HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 2978Telenor Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  VIK Västerås HK5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) 2669Nobelhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  AIK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 4017T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  Asplöven HC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 2710E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Södertälje SK6 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 4-0) 2843Lindab Arena
  Mora IK  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 3376FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2560Arena Oskarshamn
11AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 2985Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 4546Malmö Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 1-2) 1122Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 0-0) 2613AXA Sports Center
  Rögle BK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-1) 2652Lindab Arena
  Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 2486E.ON Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (0-1, 3-0, 1-1) 1590Metallåtervinning Arena
12IF Malmö Redhawks  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 2-1) 5240Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  AIK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 3775ABB Arena Nord
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3644Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Björklöven2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 2050Arena Oskarshamn
  Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK5 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3145AXA Sports Center
  Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 1749Metallåtervinning Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Rögle BK3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 1201Arena Polarica
13AIK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 3176Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 2941T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 0-1) 2268E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 4 (2-0, 0-3, 4-1) 2356Lindab Arena
  Mora IK  -  Asplöven HC1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 2525FM Mattsson Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2632Telenor Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 2133Nobelhallen
14IF Björklöven  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 3 (0-3, 0-0, 0-0) 3312T3 Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) 3239Himmelstalundshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3968AXA Sports Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Asplöven HC3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 2113Nobelhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1423Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1780Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  Rögle BK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) 2761E.ON Arena
15BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS2 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 0-0) 2466Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) 2549Telenor Arena
  Mora IK  -  Timrå IK4 - 6 (0-1, 4-2, 0-3) 2701FM Mattsson Arena
  Rögle BK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 2806Lindab Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  HC Vita Hästen0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 5636Malmö Arena
  AIK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 6 (1-1, 2-2, 0-3) 4272Hovet, Johanneshov
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 3156ABB Arena Nord
16IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 1844Arena Oskarshamn
  Asplöven HC  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 0-1) 1204Arena Polarica
  Timrå IK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 2 (0-0, 4-0, 1-2) 2627E.ON Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3116T3 Center
  Rögle BK  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 2366Lindab Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 6 (1-1, 1-4, 2-1) 2953AXA Sports Center
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 2046Metallåtervinning Arena
17BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1984Nobelhallen
  Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 2711FM Mattsson Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Rögle BK5 - 3 (2-0, 1-3, 2-0) 2849Telenor Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 4694Himmelstalundshallen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Asplöven HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 5314Malmö Arena
  AIK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 2841Hovet, Johanneshov
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 0-1) 3008ABB Arena Nord
18Almtuna IS  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1834Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 2-1) 2060Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  AIK3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 3644E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 2482Lindab Arena
  Mora IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 2420FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0) 3806T3 Center
  Asplöven HC  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 5 (0-2, 3-0, 1-2, 0-1) 1108Arena Polarica
19IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IK Oskarshamn0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 4858Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Timrå IK4 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 4050ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  Rögle BK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) 2854Hovet, Johanneshov
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) 2677Telenor Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 2902AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 3453Himmelstalundshallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK5 - 4 (0-2, 2-0, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2052Nobelhallen
20Timrå IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 2788E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 2738Lindab Arena
  Mora IK  -  AIK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 2-1) 3725FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 3726T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 1344Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2297Arena Oskarshamn
  Karlskrona HK  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 3-1) 2546Telenor Arena
21IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 8195Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 3433ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 2-1) 2428Hovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven5 - 6 (2-1, 2-1, 1-3, 0-1) 1913Nobelhallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Almtuna IS5 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 2-1) 1111Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2490AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Timrå IK6 - 3 (3-0, 2-2, 1-1) 3237Himmelstalundshallen
22Karlskrona HK  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2579Telenor Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK5 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 3-2) 2540Nobelhallen
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven4 - 5 (2-0, 0-1, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) 1602Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (2-0, 0-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1855Arena Oskarshamn
  Rögle BK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2802Lindab Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 0-1) 5249Malmö Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 0-3) 2948E.ON Arena
23VIK Västerås HK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 5 (1-1, 2-3, 1-1) 3254ABB Arena Nord
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4349Himmelstalundshallen
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1120Metallåtervinning Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 2-2) 6459Malmö Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Timrå IK5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) 1111Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  Rögle BK5 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 3-2) 3396AXA Sports Center
  AIK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 4085Hovet, Johanneshov
24IK Oskarshamn  -  Rögle BK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1891Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 3618T3 Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK3 - 5 (2-2, 0-2, 1-1) 4122Himmelstalundshallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 2404Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 2505Telenor Arena
  Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 2611FM Mattsson Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3534ABB Arena Nord
25IF Björklöven  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 3470T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 2537E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 3528Lindab Arena
  Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 2 (3-0, 1-2, 1-0) 2621FM Mattsson Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 2772Telenor Arena
  AIK  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 0-1) 3875Hovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 2135Nobelhallen
26IF Malmö Redhawks  -  AIK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 1-0) 5779Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 2974ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 1-2) 1873Arena Oskarshamn
  Almtuna IS  -  Rögle BK3 - 4 (2-2, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1347Metallåtervinning Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 1015Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 5 (1-3, 0-0, 1-2) 2564AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 1-2) 2786Himmelstalundshallen
27Karlskrona HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 2631Telenor Arena
  Mora IK  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 5-0) 2477FM Mattsson Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Timrå IK5 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 4-1) 2519Lindab Arena
  AIK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 4570Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Björklöven4 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0) 4633Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 2-2) 3446ABB Arena Nord
  Asplöven HC  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 0-1) 1111Arena Polarica
28Södertälje SK  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 1-2) 2686AXA Sports Center
  Asplöven HC  -  AIK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 1100Arena Polarica
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 1093Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 7 (1-1, 0-1, 2-5) 1873Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  Mora IK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 2447E.ON Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Rögle BK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 3295T3 Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 1-2) 3763Himmelstalundshallen
29BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 1912Nobelhallen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (3-0, 1-1, 0-2) 6073Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) 2884ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 3065Hovet, Johanneshov
  Karlskrona HK  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) 2594Telenor Arena
  Mora IK  -  Rögle BK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2640FM Mattsson Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 2639Himmelstalundshallen
30Asplöven HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1242Arena Polarica
  Almtuna IS  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 1412Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1876Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2338E.ON Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) 2888AXA Sports Center
  IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 3274T3 Center
  Rögle BK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 1-0) 2799Lindab Arena
31VIK Västerås HK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 3025ABB Arena Nord
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Almtuna IS8 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 2-1) 4789Malmö Arena
  AIK  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 3052Hovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Rögle BK5 - 4 (3-0, 1-2, 0-2, 1-0) 2118Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 2752Telenor Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 2618AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Asplöven HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 2362Himmelstalundshallen
32IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 2-2, 1-0) 1880Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 4 (0-2, 2-0, 1-2) 2563E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  AIK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) 2693Lindab Arena
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (2-0, 0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 2392FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 3 (1-1, 4-1, 0-1) 2847T3 Center
  Asplöven HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 655Arena Polarica
  Almtuna IS  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1078Metallåtervinning Arena
33IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Timrå IK4 - 2 (3-0, 1-2, 0-0) 5499Malmö Arena
  AIK  -  Mora IK3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) 3342Hovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 2126Nobelhallen
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Björklöven4 - 5 (2-1, 2-0, 0-3, 0-1) 1266Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 3022AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 3-1) 3972Himmelstalundshallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Rögle BK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3286ABB Arena Nord
34Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 4742Lindab Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 0-1) 3499ABB Arena Nord
  Karlskrona HK  -  AIK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 3-1) 2819Telenor Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3083T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  Asplöven HC4 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 1-1) 1014Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 1-0) 1862Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 2425E.ON Arena
35Mora IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 4210FM Mattsson Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 0-2) 4902ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 0-1) 7232Ericsson Globe
  IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 4031T3 Center
  Asplöven HC  -  IK Oskarshamn6 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 2-2) 1304Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 3377AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Rögle BK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 3873Himmelstalundshallen
36BIK Karlskoga  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 4131Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 3400Telenor Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 3343Lindab Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 2069E.ON Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS6 - 5 (3-1, 1-4, 2-0) 1869Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Björklöven  -  AIK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 3858T3 Center
  Mora IK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 2853FM Mattsson Arena
37IF Malmö Redhawks  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 0-0) 8272Malmö Arena
  Rögle BK  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) 3128Lindab Arena
  Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 5 (1-1, 2-0, 0-4) 2564E.ON Arena
  Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 2613FM Mattsson Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 1-1) 1111Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (0-0, 3-1, 0-3) 3402AXA Sports Center
  AIK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4022Hovet, Johanneshov
38IF Malmö Redhawks  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 5 (0-2, 3-2, 0-1) 6611Malmö Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) 1873Arena Oskarshamn
  Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 1423Metallåtervinning Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Rögle BK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 1-0, 1-0) 1111Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2636AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 3133Himmelstalundshallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  AIK5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 3856ABB Arena Nord
39Timrå IK  -  IK Oskarshamn6 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 2-0) 2147E.ON Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 3-2) 5403Nobelhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 3 (0-0, 0-3, 3-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3423T3 Center
  Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 2-1) 3078Telenor Arena
  Mora IK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 2-1) 2157FM Mattsson Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (3-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2970Lindab Arena
  AIK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 3840Hovet, Johanneshov
40Södertälje SK  -  AIK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 3261AXA Sports Center
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 2-2) 3173T3 Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 0-2) 2859Himmelstalundshallen
  Asplöven HC  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 7 (1-0, 3-4, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1037Arena Polarica
  Timrå IK  -  Rögle BK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 2612E.ON Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Karlskrona HK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-3, 0-1) 1147Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) 2018Arena Oskarshamn
41Rögle BK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2727Lindab Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) 3733ABB Arena Nord
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  HC Vita Hästen9 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 3-0) 5293Malmö Arena
  AIK  -  Asplöven HC1 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 0-2) 2402Hovet, Johanneshov
  Karlskrona HK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2685Telenor Arena
  Mora IK  -  Timrå IK5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 0-0) 2179FM Mattsson Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-0, 2-2, 1-0) 2619Nobelhallen
42Timrå IK  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3575E.ON Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 2289Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  AIK4 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 2-1) 1810Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 1839Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Björklöven  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 5286T3 Center
  Rögle BK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 3300Lindab Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) 2709AXA Sports Center
43IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 5416Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 4543ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 2586Hovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK2 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) 2362Nobelhallen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 2973Himmelstalundshallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Rögle BK3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) 3164Arena Karlskrona
  Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 1-3) 2116FM Mattsson Arena
44Timrå IK  -  AIK3 - 5 (1-2, 2-0, 0-3) 4514E.ON Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1345Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 1959Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 4275T3 Center
  Asplöven HC  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 2 (3-1, 3-1, 0-0) 1048Arena Polarica
  Mora IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 4 (1-0, 0-1, 2-2, 0-1) 4029FM Mattsson Arena
  Rögle BK  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 2-2) 2845Lindab Arena
45IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 5599Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Timrå IK2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 3380ABB Arena Nord
  AIK  -  Rögle BK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-1) 3183Hovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-1) 2322Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 2788Arena Karlskrona
  Södertälje SK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 4260AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 0-0) 2473Himmelstalundshallen
46Karlskrona HK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3229Arena Karlskrona
  IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC4 - 2 (4-2, 0-0, 0-0) 4068T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 1125Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2015Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 1-1) 5680E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  VIK Västerås HK5 - 4 (1-0, 2-0, 1-4, 0-0, 1-0) 4160Lindab Arena
  Mora IK  -  AIK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 2870FM Mattsson Arena
47BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven5 - 6 (1-2, 2-2, 2-1, 0-1) 2429Nobelhallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 1198Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2506AXA Sports Center
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Timrå IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 3437Himmelstalundshallen
  AIK  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 4738Hovet, Johanneshov
  Mora IK  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 2213FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 12817Malmö Arena
48BIK Karlskoga  -  AIK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2305Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3267Arena Karlskrona
  IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 3645T3 Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Asplöven HC5 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 1-0) 2051Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 3752E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 6 (0-2, 0-0, 2-4) 2903Lindab Arena
  Mora IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 7 (0-1, 0-1, 1-5) 2308FM Mattsson Arena
49Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 1049Metallåtervinning Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Rögle BK3 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 2-2) 2342AXA Sports Center
  VIK Västerås HK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 2-0) 4131ABB Arena Nord
  Asplöven HC  -  Timrå IK3 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 0-0) 1138Arena Polarica
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 3203Himmelstalundshallen
  AIK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 2749Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) 12800Malmö Arena
50VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 2-2) 4902ABB Arena Nord
  HC Vita Hästen  -  AIK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 3964Himmelstalundshallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Rögle BK4 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 2-1) 2200Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3866T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK5 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 2-0) 1223Metallåtervinning Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 3090Arena Karlskrona
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) 1972Nobelhallen
51BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-1) 2352Nobelhallen
  AIK  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 4081Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 3478T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3872E.ON Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Asplöven HC8 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 2-0) 2667Lindab Arena
  Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 2101FM Mattsson Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  HC Vita Hästen2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) 3400Arena Karlskrona
52IF Malmö Redhawks  -  AIK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 7677Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) 4758ABB Arena Nord
  Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2373AXA Sports Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Timrå IK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 2146Arena Oskarshamn
  Almtuna IS  -  Rögle BK5 - 3 (2-0, 0-3, 3-0) 1803Metallåtervinning Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Mora IK8 - 3 (2-1, 5-0, 1-2) 1355Arena Polarica
  HC Vita Hästen  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 0-1) 4113Himmelstalundshallen