Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2014-03-02 12:46 | |
---|
|
1 | 2014-01-07 20:15 | GV-12 HK
-
Älta IF | 4 - 7 |
(0-2, 2-2, 2-3)
| 42 | Ekhallen |
| 2014-01-08 20:15 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Orminge Panthers SK | 6 - 4 |
(2-1, 1-2, 3-1)
| 42 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2014-01-08 20:30 | Nordia HC
-
Tullinge TP HC | 4 - 13 |
(2-4, 1-5, 1-4)
| 42 | Kärrtorps IP |
| 2014-01-22 20:30 | Boo HC
-
Salem Stars HC | 7 - 3 |
(1-2, 4-1, 2-0)
| | Björknäs Ishall | 2 | 2014-01-11 16:00 | Salem Stars HC
-
GV-12 HK | 1 - 8 |
(0-4, 1-3, 0-1)
| 37 | Salems Ishall |
| 2014-01-12 18:30 | Tullinge TP HC
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 6 - 5 |
(2-1, 3-3, 1-1)
| 25 | Ishuset |
| 2014-01-12 18:30 | Orminge Panthers SK
-
Boo HC | 6 - 7 |
(3-4, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1)
| 32 | Björknäs Ishall |
| 2014-01-12 18:30 | Älta IF
-
Brinkens IF | 9 - 2 |
(1-0, 4-0, 4-2)
| 42 | Ältahallen | 3 | 2014-01-18 18:00 | Brinkens IF
-
Salem Stars HC | 1 - 4 |
(0-3, 1-0, 0-1)
| | Danicahallen |
| 2014-01-18 18:15 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Nordia HC | 7 - 2 |
(2-1, 4-1, 1-0)
| 36 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2014-01-18 18:30 | Boo HC
-
Tullinge TP HC | 6 - 1 |
(3-1, 1-0, 2-0)
| | Björknäs Ishall |
| 2014-01-18 19:15 | GV-12 HK
-
Orminge Panthers SK | 8 - 6 |
(1-1, 3-1, 4-4)
| | Ekhallen | 4 | 2014-01-25 15:00 | Salem Stars HC
-
Älta IF | 2 - 8 |
(1-2, 0-4, 1-2)
| 39 | Salems Ishall |
| 2014-01-26 18:30 | Tullinge TP HC
-
GV-12 HK | 3 - 4 |
(2-0, 1-1, 0-2, 0-1)
| 40 | Ishuset |
| 2014-01-26 19:30 | Nordia HC
-
Boo HC | 3 - 17 |
(1-6, 1-6, 1-5)
| 452 | Brostaden Arena |
| 2014-02-28 20:00 | Orminge Panthers SK
-
Brinkens IF | 12 - 3 |
(4-0, 3-1, 5-2)
| 12 | Björknäs Ishall | 5 | 2014-02-01 15:00 | Salem Stars HC
-
Nordia HC | 8 - 3 |
(2-0, 3-3, 3-0)
| 23 | Salems Ishall |
| 2014-02-01 18:30 | Brinkens IF
-
Tullinge TP HC | 3 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-1, 2-0)
| | Danicahallen |
| 2014-02-01 18:30 | Boo HC
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 8 - 3 |
(2-2, 4-1, 2-0)
| | Björknäs Ishall |
| 2014-02-02 18:30 | Älta IF
-
Orminge Panthers SK | 8 - 3 |
(2-1, 4-1, 2-1)
| 67 | Ältahallen | 6 | 2014-02-08 13:30 | Tullinge TP HC
-
Älta IF | 0 - 5 |
(0-2, 0-0, 0-3)
| 40 | Ishuset |
| 2014-02-08 18:15 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
GV-12 HK | 6 - 9 |
(1-2, 3-3, 2-4)
| 36 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2014-02-09 19:30 | Nordia HC
-
Brinkens IF | 5 - 13 |
(2-5, 2-5, 1-3)
| 42 | Husby Ishall |
| 2014-02-22 18:30 | Orminge Panthers SK
-
Salem Stars HC | 14 - 2 |
(3-0, 5-1, 6-1)
| 12 | Björknäs Ishall | 7 | 2014-02-15 18:15 | Saltsjöbadens IF
-
Salem Stars HC | 4 - 5 |
(2-1, 1-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-1)
| 29 | Saltsjöbadens Ishall |
| 2014-02-15 18:30 | Boo HC
-
Älta IF | 8 - 3 |
(3-1, 2-2, 3-0)
| | Björknäs Ishall |
| 2014-02-16 14:15 | GV-12 HK
-
Brinkens IF | 7 - 4 |
(3-1, 2-2, 2-1)
| | Ekhallen |
| 2014-02-16 18:30 | Orminge Panthers SK
-
Nordia HC | 13 - 2 |
(3-0, 4-2, 6-0)
| 12 | Björknäs Ishall | 8 | 2014-02-18 19:00 | GV-12 HK
-
Boo HC | 3 - 5 |
(0-1, 1-2, 2-2)
| 41 | Ekhallen |
| 2014-02-19 19:30 | Salem Stars HC
-
Tullinge TP HC | 4 - 7 |
(0-2, 3-2, 1-3)
| 20 | Salems Ishall |
| 2014-02-19 20:30 | Brinkens IF
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 4 - 5 |
(3-2, 1-2, 0-1)
| | Danicahallen |
| 2014-02-20 20:15 | Älta IF
-
Nordia HC | 20 - 0 |
(5-0, 10-0, 5-0)
| | Ältahallen | 9 | 2014-02-23 18:30 | Älta IF
-
Saltsjöbadens IF | 5 - 4 |
(3-3, 0-1, 2-0)
| | Ältahallen |
| 2014-02-23 19:00 | Brinkens IF
-
Boo HC | 4 - 6 |
(4-1, 0-3, 0-2)
| | Danicahallen |
| 2014-02-23 19:00 | Tullinge TP HC
-
Orminge Panthers SK | 6 - 1 |
(1-1, 0-0, 5-0)
| 25 | Ishuset |
| 2014-02-23 20:30 | Nordia HC
-
GV-12 HK | 2 - 11 |
(2-2, 0-3, 0-6)
| 42 | Husby Ishall |
|
|