Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2014-03-19 21:58 | |
---|
|
1 | 2013-10-19 00:00 | Bodens HF
-
Piteå HC Vit | 2 - 4 | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2013-10-19 00:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 3 - 5 |
(0-2, 3-3)
| 60 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2013-10-19 00:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Kalix UHC | 3 - 2 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2013-10-19 14:00 | Tornion IHC
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 1 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0)
| 46 | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2013-10-21 19:00 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Luleå HF Vit | 4 - 5 |
(3-2, 1-3)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2013-12-14 12:40 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Asplöven HC | 7 - 1 |
(4-0, 3-1)
| | Matojärvi |
2 | 2013-10-26 00:00 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Luleå HF Röd | 1 - 1 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2013-10-26 00:00 | Kalix UHC
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 0 - 7 |
(0-2, 0-5)
| 85 | Fururinken |
| 2013-10-26 11:00 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Piteå HC Röd | 2 - 1 |
(2-1, 0-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2013-11-24 17:00 | Asplöven HC
-
Bodens HF | 4 - 9 |
(2-4, 2-5)
| | Arena Polarica |
| 2013-12-21 12:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Tornion IHC | 1 - 1 |
(0-1, 1-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2014-02-22 11:00 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 0 - 6 |
(0-4, 0-2)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
3 | 2013-10-23 19:30 | Bodens HF
-
Luleå HF Vit | 3 - 1 |
(1-1, 2-0)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2013-11-02 00:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 3 - 2 |
(1-1, 2-1)
| 103 | Noliahallen |
| 2013-11-02 12:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 2 - 0 |
(2-0, 0-0)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2013-11-02 15:00 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Kalix UHC | 5 - 1 |
(2-1, 3-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2013-11-02 17:00 | Tornion IHC
-
Piteå HC Vit | 3 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-2)
| | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2013-12-29 15:45 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Asplöven HC | 4 - 1 |
(0-0, 4-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
4 | 2013-10-23 18:30 | Asplöven HC
-
Tornion IHC | 12 - 3 |
(6-2, 6-1)
| | Arena Polarica |
| 2013-11-05 19:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 4 - 0 |
(2-0, 2-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2013-11-06 00:00 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Piteå HC Röd | 6 - 4 |
(3-2, 3-2)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2013-11-07 18:30 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Bodens HF | 12 - 0 |
(5-0, 7-0)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2013-11-24 15:00 | Kalix UHC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 1 - 7 |
(0-4, 1-3)
| 80 | Fururinken |
| 2013-11-24 17:30 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Luleå HF Röd | 5 - 1 |
(1-0, 4-1)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
5 | 2013-11-09 14:30 | Tornion IHC
-
Luleå HF Vit | 0 - 2 |
(0-2, 0-0)
| | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2013-11-12 19:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Kalix UHC | 1 - 7 |
(1-3, 0-4)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2013-11-13 00:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 1 - 5 |
(1-3, 0-2)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2013-11-14 18:00 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Piteå HC Vit | 1 - 3 |
(1-0, 0-3)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2013-11-17 00:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Asplöven HC | 2 - 6 |
(0-2, 2-4)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2014-03-03 19:00 | Bodens HF
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 0 - 3 |
(0-0, 0-3)
| | Björknäshallen |
6 | 2013-11-16 00:00 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Piteå HC Röd | 1 - 2 |
(0-1, 1-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2013-11-16 00:00 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 6 - 4 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2013-11-16 11:00 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Tornion IHC | 7 - 1 |
(4-0, 3-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2013-11-16 15:00 | Kalix UHC
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 2 |
(2-1, 1-1)
| 73 | Fururinken |
| 2013-11-16 16:00 | Asplöven HC
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 5 - 3 |
(0-2, 5-1)
| 49 | Arena Polarica |
| 2014-03-09 12:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Luleå HF Röd | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 1-2)
| | Matojärvi |
7 | 2013-11-22 19:00 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Kalix UHC | 1 - 4 |
(0-2, 1-2)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2013-11-23 00:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Bodens HF | 5 - 2 |
(1-1, 4-1)
| 50 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2013-11-23 00:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 1 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-2)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2013-11-23 18:30 | Tornion IHC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 1 - 5 |
(1-2, 0-3)
| | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2013-11-24 12:30 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Luleå HF Vit | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 1-2)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2013-12-03 19:15 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Asplöven HC | 2 - 4 |
(1-3, 1-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
8 | 2013-12-07 09:15 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 8 - 3 |
(4-2, 4-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2013-12-07 10:30 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 2 - 6 |
(0-4, 2-2)
| 50 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2013-12-15 13:40 | Bodens HF
-
Tornion IHC | 5 - 0 |
(2-0, 3-0)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2013-12-17 19:00 | Kalix UHC
-
Luleå HF Röd | 3 - 4 |
(1-2, 2-2)
| 58 | Fururinken |
| 2013-12-29 11:00 | Asplöven HC
-
Piteå HC Vit | 4 - 3 |
(2-3, 2-0)
| | Arena Polarica |
| 2014-01-06 15:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Piteå HC Röd | 4 - 2 |
(2-1, 2-1)
| | Matojärvi |
9 | 2013-11-09 10:00 | Tornion IHC
-
Luleå HF Röd | 5 - 2 |
(2-0, 3-2)
| | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2013-12-11 00:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 6 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2013-12-11 00:00 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Luleå HF Vit | 0 - 1 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2013-12-11 18:30 | Asplöven HC
-
Kalix UHC | 6 - 6 |
(4-5, 2-1)
| | Arena Polarica |
| 2014-01-21 19:20 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 0 - 2 |
(0-1, 0-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2014-02-22 15:15 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 2 - 1 |
(0-1, 2-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
10 | 2013-11-06 18:00 | Kalix UHC
-
Tornion IHC | 6 - 4 |
(4-1, 2-3)
| 75 | Fururinken |
| 2013-12-05 19:30 | Bodens HF
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 3 - 3 |
(3-0, 0-3)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2013-12-14 15:45 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Piteå HC Vit | 5 - 2 |
(5-1, 0-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2013-12-14 17:30 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Piteå HC Röd | 3 - 2 |
(2-1, 1-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2013-12-15 12:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 1 - 6 |
(0-3, 1-3)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2014-02-16 17:45 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Asplöven HC | 4 - 1 |
(1-0, 3-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
11 | 2013-10-27 12:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Bodens HF | 1 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2013-12-17 19:30 | Asplöven HC
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 2 - 9 |
(2-4, 0-5)
| | Arena Polarica |
| 2013-12-21 14:00 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Kalix UHC | 4 - 1 |
(1-0, 3-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2013-12-21 14:15 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Luleå HF Röd | 2 - 4 |
(1-1, 1-3)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2013-12-21 17:30 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Tornion IHC | 8 - 3 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2014-02-02 09:15 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 5 - 3 | | | Noliahallen |
12 | 2013-12-29 12:00 | Tornion IHC
-
Piteå HC Röd | 3 - 4 |
(2-2, 1-2)
| | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2014-01-06 00:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 5 - 1 |
(1-1, 4-0)
| 60 | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2014-01-06 12:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Piteå HC Vit | 3 - 5 |
(3-3, 0-2)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2014-01-08 19:00 | Kalix UHC
-
Luleå HF Vit | 3 - 0 |
(2-0, 1-0)
| 50 | Fururinken |
| 2014-01-09 19:00 | Bodens HF
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 1 - 0 |
(0-0, 1-0)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2014-02-05 19:15 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Asplöven HC | 17 - 5 |
(10-4, 7-1)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
13 | 2014-01-10 19:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | 2 - 4 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2014-01-15 18:20 | Asplöven HC
-
Luleå HF Vit | 4 - 4 |
(1-1, 3-3)
| | Arena Polarica |
| 2014-01-16 18:00 | Tornion IHC
-
Kalix UHC | 3 - 3 |
(2-3, 1-0)
| 64 | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2014-01-16 18:15 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Bodens HF | 0 - 5 |
(0-3, 0-2)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2014-01-17 19:00 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 5 - 1 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2014-02-23 12:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 2 - 4 |
(2-3, 0-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
14 | 2013-12-15 14:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 2 - 0 |
(1-0, 1-0)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2014-01-18 12:45 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Piteå HC Vit | 2 - 1 |
(2-0, 0-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2014-01-18 14:30 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 3 - 1 |
(2-0, 1-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2014-01-18 16:15 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Tornion IHC | 2 - 2 |
(1-1, 1-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2014-01-19 12:00 | Bodens HF
-
Piteå HC Röd | 7 - 0 |
(5-0, 2-0)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2014-02-24 19:00 | Kalix UHC
-
Asplöven HC | 8 - 10 |
(3-2, 5-8)
| 45 | Fururinken |
15 | 2014-01-23 18:10 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 0 - 14 |
(0-4, 0-10)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2014-01-25 00:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Kalix UHC | 2 - 4 |
(1-4, 1-0)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2014-01-25 12:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Luleå HF Vit | 3 - 1 |
(2-0, 1-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2014-01-25 14:00 | Tornion IHC
-
Bodens HF | 3 - 5 |
(0-4, 3-1)
| 56 | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2014-02-02 12:10 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 3 - 1 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2014-02-07 19:00 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Asplöven HC | 7 - 2 |
(2-2, 5-0)
| | Noliahallen |
16 | 2014-01-25 13:30 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Piteå HC Röd | 4 - 2 |
(2-1, 2-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2014-02-01 14:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Tornion IHC | 4 - 1 |
(3-0, 1-1)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2014-02-09 12:00 | Bodens HF
-
Luleå HF Röd | 2 - 1 |
(0-1, 2-0)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2014-02-14 18:30 | Kalix UHC
-
Piteå HC Vit | 2 - 1 |
(1-1, 1-0)
| 50 | Fururinken |
| 2014-03-02 17:45 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 6 - 2 |
(2-1, 4-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2014-03-09 15:00 | Asplöven HC
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 1 - 10 |
(1-6, 0-4)
| 35 | Arena Polarica |
17 | 2014-01-18 10:00 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Asplöven HC | 3 - 5 |
(3-1, 0-4)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2014-02-05 00:00 | Bodens HF
-
Kalix UHC | 3 - 3 |
(3-1, 0-2)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2014-02-08 13:30 | Tornion IHC
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 2 - 8 |
(1-5, 1-3)
| | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2014-02-08 15:15 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Piteå HC Vit | 4 - 7 |
(1-4, 3-3)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2014-02-09 00:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Vit | 3 - 4 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2014-02-23 16:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 0 - 1 |
(0-0, 0-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
18 | 2014-02-15 00:00 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Tornion IHC | 5 - 6 |
(2-1, 3-5)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2014-02-15 11:00 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Luleå HF Röd | 2 - 1 |
(1-0, 1-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2014-02-16 00:00 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 7 - 2 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2014-02-16 11:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Bodens HF | 5 - 2 |
(1-1, 4-1)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2014-02-16 16:00 | Kalix UHC
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 2 - 1 |
(2-0, 0-1)
| 40 | Fururinken |
| 2014-02-23 10:30 | Asplöven HC
-
Piteå HC Röd | 1 - 1 |
(1-0, 0-1)
| 26 | Arena Polarica |
19 | 2013-12-14 12:30 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Luleå HF Vit | 5 - 4 |
(5-2, 0-2)
| 30 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2014-02-08 13:40 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Kalix UHC | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 3-1)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2014-02-20 18:00 | Tornion IHC
-
Asplöven HC | 8 - 6 |
(4-3, 4-3)
| | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2014-02-21 19:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Piteå HC Vit | 2 - 4 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2014-02-27 18:15 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 4 - 3 |
(2-2, 2-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2014-03-19 19:00 | Bodens HF
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 1 - 4 |
(1-2, 0-2)
| | Björknäshallen |
20 | 2014-02-23 17:45 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Bodens HF | 2 - 4 |
(0-4, 2-0)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2014-02-25 18:30 | Kalix UHC
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 3 - 0 |
(1-0, 2-0)
| 55 | Fururinken |
| 2014-03-01 00:00 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Tornion IHC | 8 - 2 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2014-03-01 12:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Piteå HC Röd | 3 - 3 |
(1-0, 2-3)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2014-03-03 15:15 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 7 - 3 |
(4-2, 3-1)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2014-03-03 18:30 | Asplöven HC
-
Luleå HF Röd | 4 - 0 |
(1-0, 3-0)
| | Arena Polarica |
21 | 2014-03-08 00:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Sunderby SK Vit | 1 - 1 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2014-03-08 00:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Piteå HC Vit | 2 - 2 |
(1-0, 1-2)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2014-03-08 00:00 | Bodens HF
-
Asplöven HC | 5 - 2 |
(1-1, 4-1)
| | Björknäshallen |
| 2014-03-08 13:15 | Brooklyn Tigers UHF
-
Kalix UHC | 8 - 2 |
(4-1, 4-1)
| | COOP Arena (B) |
| 2014-03-09 11:30 | Tornion IHC
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 3 - 3 |
(1-2, 2-1)
| | Hannuanmänen Jäähalli |
| 2014-03-09 15:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom
-
Luleå HF Vit | 5 - 1 |
(4-0, 1-1)
| | Matojärvi |
22 | 2013-11-24 10:00 | Asplöven HC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom | 3 - 8 |
(1-6, 2-2)
| | Arena Polarica |
| 2014-02-24 19:00 | Luleå HF Vit
-
Brooklyn Tigers UHF | 3 - 6 |
(2-2, 1-4)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2014-03-09 16:00 | Kalix UHC
-
Piteå HC Röd | 5 - 2 |
(3-2, 2-0)
| 77 | Fururinken |
| 2014-03-12 19:00 | Piteå HC Vit
-
Bodens HF | 5 - 2 | | | Noliahallen |
| 2014-03-15 15:15 | Sunderby SK Vit
-
Tornion IHC | 5 - 4 |
(2-2, 3-2)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2014-03-16 12:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Luleå HF Röd | 1 - 4 |
(0-0, 1-4)
| | Sunderby Ishall |