Division 3 Västerbotten, Region Norr



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-02-24 09:47
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Umeå Dragons HC  -  Bureå IF0 - 13 (0-4, 0-5, 0-4) 85T3 Center
  Malå IF  -  Åsele IK9 - 5 (2-1, 3-3, 4-1) 115Malå Ishall
  Storumans IK  -  Vilhelmina IK2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) 132Vildmannahallen
  Lycksele SK U  -  Medle SK1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 38Tannens Ishall
2Vilhelmina IK  -  Lycksele SK U7 - 5 (1-0, 4-1, 2-4) 149Sagahallen
  Åsele IK  -  Storumans IK7 - 5 (2-1, 2-4, 3-0) 150Åsele Ishall
  Medle SK  -  Bureå IF4 - 6 (3-1, 1-2, 0-3) 45Malmhallen
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Malå IF4 - 11 (1-2, 1-5, 2-4) 55T3 Center
3Lycksele SK U  -  Åsele IK4 - 6 (2-3, 1-1, 1-2) 66Tannens Ishall
  Storumans IK  -  Malå IF4 - 7 (3-2, 1-2, 0-3) 73Vildmannahallen
  Medle SK  -  Umeå Dragons HC10 - 3 (3-1, 3-1, 4-1) 32Malmhallen
  Bureå IF  -  Vilhelmina IK19 - 2 (4-2, 4-0, 11-0) 89Tallbacka IP
4Malå IF  -  Lycksele SK U26 - 3 (8-1, 10-1, 8-1) 59Malå Ishall
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Storumans IK1 - 7 (0-2, 0-4, 1-1) 59Umeå Ishall (B)
  Åsele IK  -  Bureå IF4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-1) 110Åsele Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Medle SK4 - 9 (0-4, 0-3, 4-2) 95Sagahallen
5Malå IF  -  Vilhelmina IK13 - 2 (6-2, 3-0, 4-0) Malå Ishall
  Bureå IF  -  Lycksele SK U17 - 0 (7-0, 7-0, 3-0) 91Tallbacka IP
  Åsele IK  -  Umeå Dragons HC6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) 100Åsele Ishall
  Storumans IK  -  Medle SK4 - 5 (1-2, 1-3, 2-0) 64Vildmannahallen
6Lycksele SK U  -  Storumans IK1 - 7 (1-1, 0-5, 0-1) 56Tannens Ishall
  Bureå IF  -  Malå IF3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 0-0) 116Tallbacka IP
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Umeå Dragons HC3 - 6 (2-1, 1-4, 0-1) 95Sagahallen
  Medle SK  -  Åsele IK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 18Älvsbacka IP
7Åsele IK  -  Vilhelmina IK8 - 5 (3-2, 3-1, 2-2) 150Åsele Ishall
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Lycksele SK U6 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 2-1) 45Umeå Ishall (B)
  Malå IF  -  Medle SK6 - 4 (1-0, 3-1, 2-3) 101Malå Ishall
  Storumans IK  -  Bureå IF8 - 4 (2-2, 5-1, 1-1) Vildmannahallen
8Medle SK  -  Lycksele SK U10 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 4-2) 30Malmhallen
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Storumans IK2 - 7 (0-5, 2-2, 0-0) 149Sagahallen
  Bureå IF  -  Umeå Dragons HC5 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 2-1, 1-0) 41Isbjörnen
  Åsele IK  -  Malå IF3 - 10 (2-4, 0-2, 1-4) 100Åsele Ishall
9Lycksele SK U  -  Vilhelmina IK8 - 6 (3-4, 4-0, 1-2) 30Tannens Ishall
  Malå IF  -  Umeå Dragons HC9 - 6 (1-1, 6-3, 2-2) 100Malå Ishall
  Storumans IK  -  Åsele IK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 125Vildmannahallen
  Bureå IF  -  Medle SK6 - 7 (3-3, 2-2, 1-2) 90Tallbacka IP
10Åsele IK  -  Lycksele SK U7 - 0 (5-0, 2-0, 0-0) 95Åsele Ishall
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Medle SK4 - 7 (0-4, 2-2, 2-1) 54Umeå Ishall (B)
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Bureå IF7 - 10 (3-2, 1-5, 3-3) 110Sagahallen
  Malå IF  -  Storumans IK6 - 5 (3-2, 0-1, 2-2, 1-0) 70Malå Ishall
11Lycksele SK U  -  Malå IF3 - 8 (2-3, 1-3, 0-2) 80Tannens Ishall
  Bureå IF  -  Åsele IK7 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 3-2) 79Tallbacka IP
  Medle SK  -  Vilhelmina IK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 2-0) 60Älvsbacka IP
  Storumans IK  -  Umeå Dragons HC7 - 3 (1-0, 3-3, 3-0) 75Vildmannahallen
12Vilhelmina IK  -  Malå IF2 - 15 (1-3, 1-1, 0-11) 105Sagahallen
  Lycksele SK U  -  Bureå IF3 - 20 (0-5, 3-7, 0-8) 50Tannens Ishall
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Åsele IK6 - 8 (2-3, 3-2, 1-3) 47T3 Center
  Medle SK  -  Storumans IK6 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 4-1) 15Älvsbacka IP
13Åsele IK  -  Medle SK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 155Åsele Ishall
  Storumans IK  -  Lycksele SK U6 - 3 (2-0, 2-3, 2-0) 96Vildmannahallen
  Malå IF  -  Bureå IF10 - 4 (3-2, 4-1, 3-1) 150Malå Ishall
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Vilhelmina IK9 - 4 (3-1, 3-1, 3-2) 64Umeå Ishall (B)
14Bureå IF  -  Storumans IK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 165Tallbacka IP
  Medle SK  -  Malå IF6 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 2-1) 70Älvsbacka IP
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Åsele IK6 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 4-1) 290Sagahallen
  Lycksele SK U  -  Umeå Dragons HC5 - 3 (0-0, 4-1, 1-2) 50Tannens Ishall