U13 Västmanland



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-02-03 20:02
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Örebro Hockey UF VIT7 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 1-0) Weidermans Buss Arena
  Eskilstuna Linden  -  Flens HC Flames1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) Smehallen
  FFIK/Arboga  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey5 - 8 (2-4, 1-3, 2-1) Fellingsbro Ishall
  VIK Västerås U team 02  -  Nora/GSK/LIF3 - 7 (0-3, 1-2, 2-2) Råby IP
2Flens HC Flames  -  VIK Västerås U team 020 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 54GB Hallen, Flen
  Örebro Hockey UF VIT  -  Eskilstuna Linden2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) Trängens IP hall A
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls5 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 3-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Nora/GSK/LIF  -  FFIK/Arboga9 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 3-1) Carlssonhallen
3Nora/GSK/LIF  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey6 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 2-1) Carlssonhallen
  Eskilstuna Linden  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 4 (3-1, 0-1, 0-2) Smehallen
  FFIK/Arboga  -  Flens HC Flames4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) Fellingsbro Ishall
  VIK Västerås U team 02  -  Örebro Hockey UF VIT6 - 5 (2-0, 2-2, 2-3) 55Råby IP
4Flens HC Flames  -  Nora/GSK/LIF2 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1) 43GB Hallen, Flen
  Örebro Hockey UF VIT  -  FFIK/Arboga2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) Trängens IP hall A
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Eskilstuna Linden3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  VIK Västerås U team 026 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 4-1) Weidermans Buss Arena
5Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Flens HC Flames11 - 2 (4-0, 3-0, 4-2) Weidermans Buss Arena
  Örebro Hockey UF VIT  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey1 - 10 (0-6, 0-3, 1-1) Trängens IP hall A
  FFIK/Arboga  -  VIK Västerås U team 023 - 6 (0-3, 3-1, 0-2) Fellingsbro Ishall
  Eskilstuna Linden  -  Nora/GSK/LIF1 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 1-3) Smehallen
6Flens HC Flames  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) 63GB Hallen, Flen
  VIK Västerås U team 02  -  Eskilstuna Linden3 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 1-1) 62Råby IP
  Nora/GSK/LIF  -  Örebro Hockey UF VIT5 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 3-1) Carlssonhallen
  FFIK/Arboga  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls3 - 4 (0-2, 2-1, 1-1) Fellingsbro Ishall
7Örebro Hockey UF VIT  -  Flens HC Flames4 - 5 (1-0, 3-2, 0-3) Trängens IP hall A
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Nora/GSK/LIF4 - 3 (3-1, 0-0, 1-2) Weidermans Buss Arena
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  VIK Västerås U team 026 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 1-1) Sydnärkehallen
  Eskilstuna Linden  -  FFIK/Arboga5 - 5 (3-1, 0-2, 2-2) Smehallen
8Flens HC Flames  -  Eskilstuna Linden3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 36GB Hallen, Flen
  Örebro Hockey UF VIT  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls4 - 10 (0-2, 3-3, 1-5) Trängens IP hall A
  Nora/GSK/LIF  -  VIK Västerås U team 023 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 2-2) Carlssonhallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  FFIK/Arboga14 - 0 (1-0, 8-0, 5-0) Sydnärkehallen
9Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 0-1) Weidermans Buss Arena
  FFIK/Arboga  -  Nora/GSK/LIF1 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 0-1) Fellingsbro Ishall
  Eskilstuna Linden  -  Örebro Hockey UF VIT8 - 4 (3-2, 2-0, 3-2) Smehallen
  VIK Västerås U team 02  -  Flens HC Flames3 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1) 42Råby IP
10Flens HC Flames  -  FFIK/Arboga2 - 7 (1-3, 1-1, 0-3) 43GB Hallen, Flen
  Örebro Hockey UF VIT  -  VIK Västerås U team 022 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) Trängens IP hall A
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Nora/GSK/LIF4 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  Eskilstuna Linden7 - 0 (2-0, 3-0, 2-0) Weidermans Buss Arena
11Eskilstuna Linden  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey5 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 3-1) Smehallen
  Nora/GSK/LIF  -  Flens HC Flames8 - 2 (2-1, 3-1, 3-0) Carlssonhallen
  FFIK/Arboga  -  Örebro Hockey UF VIT5 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 1-0) Fellingsbro Ishall
  VIK Västerås U team 02  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 6 (0-3, 0-0, 2-3) 47Råby IP
12Flens HC Flames  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls1 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 0-2) 55GB Hallen, Flen
  VIK Västerås U team 02  -  FFIK/Arboga2 - 8 (1-1, 0-4, 1-3) 33Råby IP
  Nora/GSK/LIF  -  Eskilstuna Linden4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 0-0) Carlssonhallen
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Örebro Hockey UF VIT11 - 0 (3-0, 5-0, 3-0) Sydnärkehallen
13Eskilstuna Linden  -  VIK Västerås U team 022 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 0-1) Smehallen
  Örebro Hockey UF VIT  -  Nora/GSK/LIF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 40Trängens IP hall A
  IFK Hallsberg Hockey  -  Flens HC Flames10 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 3-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Kumla HC Black Bulls  -  FFIK/Arboga4 - 5 (2-2, 0-1, 2-2) Weidermans Buss Arena
14Flens HC Flames  -  Örebro Hockey UF VIT1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 35GB Hallen, Flen
  VIK Västerås U team 02  -  IFK Hallsberg Hockey2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) Råby IP
  Nora/GSK/LIF  -  Kumla HC Black Bulls2 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1) Carlssonhallen
  FFIK/Arboga  -  Eskilstuna Linden2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) Fellingsbro Ishall