Preseason games



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-02-18 21:29
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
31Färjestads BK  -  Stavanger Oilers9 - 3 (2-1, 5-2, 2-0) 750Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
32Örebro HK  -  AIK IF4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) 3107Behrn Arena
  Linköpings HC  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 2141Cloetta Center
  Asplöven HC  -  Luleå HF1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 0-0) 650Arena Polarica
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Frölunda HC4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2500Vida Arena
  Brynäs IF  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 834Arena Jernvallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 675Sunnerbohov
  MODO Hockey  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 5000Fjällräven Center
  AIK IF  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 675Pinbackshallen
  Luleå HF  -  IF Björklöven3 - 4 (0-0, 3-0, 0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 2572COOP Arena
33VIK Västerås HK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 1704ABB Arena Nord
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS6 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 2-2) 1000Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1525Telenor Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1) 5388Umeå Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Rögle BK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) 720Arena Oskarshamn
  Leksands IF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 5 (0-1, 2-3, 0-1) 1500Surahallen
  Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 646E.ON Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 1-1) 900Ö&P Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Huddinge IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 387Gärdehov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IHK Sparta Sarpsborg4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 1-1) 1250Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) 659Kockumhallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Kiruna IF8 - 0 (3-0, 5-0, 0-0) 450Arena Polarica
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Rögle BK7 - 3 (2-1, 3-1, 2-1) 3147Vida Arena
  Mora IK  -  IHK Sparta Sarpsborg6 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 2-0) 252Älvdalens Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Leksands IF2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) 500Contigahallen
  Kallinge-Ronneby IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 5 (2-1, 0-3, 1-1) 500Kockumhallen
34Södertälje SK  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 450Gnesta Ishall
  MODO Hockey  -  Ässät Pori2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 1800Fjällräven Center
  Asplöven HC  -  Piteå HC3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 367Arena Polarica
  Timrå IK  -  Ässät Pori1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 663E.ON Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 515Sunnerbohov
  Leksands IF  -  VIK Västerås HK5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) 1000Bolidenhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 807Lindehov
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Ässät Pori3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 2000Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Kajaani Hokki1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 450Arena Polarica
  Almtuna IS  -  Huddinge IK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 350Arena Svagströmsbolaget
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Rögle BK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 471Sunnerbohov
  Leksands IF  -  Timrå IK6 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 0-0) 650Älvdalens Ishall
  MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 779Latbergshallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Hudiksvalls HC4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) 210Gärdehov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 1109Nobelhallen
35Almtuna IS  -  AIK IF1 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 1-1) 675Gränbyhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 2870Behrn Arena
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1733FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 6 (0-2, 1-2, 2-2) 571Arena Oskarshamn
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 330Åkers Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1007Järfälla Ishall
  AIK IF  -  Blues Espoo3 - 6 (2-1, 0-3, 1-2) 250Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Örebro HK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 2823Vida Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Karlskrona HK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 313Sunnerbohov
36IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Troja/Ljungby1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 490IFFE Hallen
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Leksands IF3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 250Dunderhallen
  AIK IF  -  Södertälje SK4 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 3-0) 301Hovet, Johanneshov
  Rögle BK  -  Stavanger Oilers3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 720Lindab Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 246Gränbyhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1798Umeå Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 407Sunnerbohov
  MODO Hockey  -  Leksands IF3 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 0-0) 1111Fjällräven Center
  Örebro HK  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 5 (0-3, 1-2, 1-0) Behrn Arena
  Skellefteå AIK  -  VIK Västerås HK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 2300Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  AIK IF1 - 7 (0-2, 1-1, 0-4) 117AXA Sports Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Stavanger Oilers2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 675Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Kallinge-Ronneby IF5 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 1-2) 1388Telenor Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Mörrums GoIS IK6 - 4 (4-0, 0-4, 2-0) 205Arena Oskarshamn
  Almtuna IS  -  Stavanger Oilers2 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 655Gränbyhallen
  Huddinge IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey2 - 4 (1-0, 1-1, 0-3) 203Björkängshallen
37IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Växjö Lakers HC1 - 6 (0-3, 1-3, 0-0) 628Malmö Isstadion
  Skellefteå AIK  -  MODO Hockey5 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 1-1) 2626Skellefteå Kraft Arena
52AIK IF  -  Brynäs IF Pinbackshallen
  Luleå HF  -  Skellefteå AIK Älvåkra Ishall
53Team Norrbotten  -  Luleå HF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1921Fururinken