Div. 4 Grupp 1 Stockholm, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-04-11 07:55
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Norsborgs IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 43 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-1) 15Ishuset
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Örby IS4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 13Farsta Ishall
  Grantorp AIK  -  Älta IF 213 - 2 (4-2, 9-0) 42Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  IK Hephata A3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0) 10Zinkensdamms IP
2Älta IF 2  -  FOC Farsta 21 - 14 (0-9, 1-5) 12Ältahallen
  Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  Stockholm Falcons IF5 - 4 (1-2, 3-2, 1-0) Torvalla B-hall
  Örby IS  -  Norsborgs IF8 - 5 (4-1, 4-4) Farsta Ishall
  IK Hephata A  -  Grantorp AIK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 9Husby Ishall
3Älta IF 2  -  Örby IS3 - 4 (1-3, 2-1) 18Ältahallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Haninge Anchors HC 47 - 3 (5-1, 2-2) Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Norsborgs IF1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 20Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  IK Hephata A8 - 2 (5-0, 3-2) 17Farsta Ishall
4Norsborgs IF  -  Grantorp AIK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-3) Ishuset
  Örby IS  -  Stockholm Falcons IF7 - 1 (2-0, 5-1) 10Farsta Ishall
  IK Hephata A  -  Älta IF 28 - 3 (5-2, 3-1) Husby Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  FOC Farsta 22 - 6 (1-2, 1-4) 42Torvalla B-hall
5Norsborgs IF  -  IK Hephata A6 - 7 (3-1, 3-5, 0-1) Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  Örby IS2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) 30Haribo hallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Älta IF 24 - 6 (3-2, 1-4) 11Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Grantorp AIK1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2) 11Farsta Ishall
6IK Hephata A  -  Örby IS4 - 5 (3-1, 1-4) Husby Ishall
  Grantorp AIK  -  Stockholm Falcons IF7 - 1 (2-0, 5-1) Visättra Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Norsborgs IF11 - 3 (4-2, 7-1) 12Farsta Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 47 - 3 (5-1, 2-2) 22Ältahallen
7Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  IK Hephata A1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 42Haribo hallen
  Norsborgs IF  -  Älta IF 25 - 1 (3-0, 2-1) Ishuset
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  FOC Farsta 22 - 9 (2-4, 0-5) 5Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Örby IS  -  Grantorp AIK0 - 5 (0-3, 0-2) 3Farsta Ishall
8Örby IS  -  FOC Farsta 25 - 8 (2-1, 3-7) 42Farsta Ishall
  IK Hephata A  -  Stockholm Falcons IF2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) 20Husby Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  Norsborgs IF2 - 5 (1-3, 1-2) 12Torvalla B-hall
  Älta IF 2  -  Grantorp AIK1 - 6 (1-3, 0-3) 13Ältahallen
9Norsborgs IF  -  Örby IS2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0) Ishuset
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Älta IF 215 - 2 (15-2, 0-0) 12Farsta Ishall
  Grantorp AIK  -  IK Hephata A5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 46 - 1 (3-0, 3-1) 15Mälarhöjdens Ishall
10Norsborgs IF  -  Stockholm Falcons IF2 - 3 (2-2, 0-1) Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  Grantorp AIK4 - 7 (3-5, 1-2) 17Haribo hallen
  Örby IS  -  Älta IF 27 - 3 (3-2, 4-1) 42Farsta Ishall
  IK Hephata A  -  FOC Farsta 22 - 5 (2-4, 0-1) 12Husby Ishall
11FOC Farsta 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 44 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) 15Farsta Ishall
  Grantorp AIK  -  Norsborgs IF1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2) Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Örby IS1 - 3 (1-2, 0-1) 20Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  IK Hephata A5 - 7 (2-5, 3-2) 33Ältahallen
12Älta IF 2  -  Stockholm Falcons IF4 - 6 (2-4, 2-2) 38Ältahallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  FOC Farsta 25 - 6 (4-3, 1-3) Visättra Ishall
  Örby IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC 46 - 5 (5-3, 1-2) Farsta Ishall
  IK Hephata A  -  Norsborgs IF2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 15Husby Ishall
13Norsborgs IF  -  FOC Farsta 25 - 2 (4-1, 1-1) 4Roplanhallen
  Örby IS  -  IK Hephata A6 - 2 (2-1, 4-1) 42Farsta Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  Älta IF 24 - 5 (3-2, 1-3) 42Torvalla B-hall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Grantorp AIK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2) 10Mälarhöjdens Ishall
14Älta IF 2  -  Norsborgs IF4 - 8 (2-2, 2-6) 17Ältahallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Örby IS3 - 2 (2-2, 0-0, 1-0) Visättra Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Stockholm Falcons IF2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0) 20Farsta Ishall
  IK Hephata A  -  Haninge Anchors HC 40 - 6 (0-4, 0-2) 23Husby Ishall
15Norsborgs IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC 46 - 2 (2-2, 4-0) Ishuset
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Örby IS3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 21Farsta Ishall
  Grantorp AIK  -  Älta IF 22 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) Visättra Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  IK Hephata A2 - 3 (1-1, 1-2) 20Mälarhöjdens Ishall
16Älta IF 2  -  FOC Farsta 23 - 9 (1-4, 2-5) 21Ältahallen
  Örby IS  -  Norsborgs IF4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) Farsta Ishall
  IK Hephata A  -  Grantorp AIK0 - 6 (0-3, 0-3) 20Husby Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  Stockholm Falcons IF3 - 2 (3-0, 0-2) 23Haribo hallen
17FOC Farsta 2  -  IK Hephata A3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 15Farsta Ishall
  Grantorp AIK  -  Haninge Anchors HC 42 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) Visättra Ishall
  Älta IF 2  -  Örby IS1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 10Ältahallen
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Norsborgs IF6 - 3 (3-1, 3-2) 30Ishuset
18Norsborgs IF  -  Grantorp AIK4 - 5 (3-2, 1-3) Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  FOC Farsta 23 - 5 (2-1, 1-4) 27Haribo hallen
  Örby IS  -  Stockholm Falcons IF2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0) Farsta Ishall
  IK Hephata A  -  Älta IF 24 - 3 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 25Husby Ishall
19Norsborgs IF  -  IK Hephata A7 - 3 (5-1, 2-2) Ishuset
  Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  Örby IS1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1) 16Haribo hallen
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Grantorp AIK5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) 7Farsta Ishall
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  Älta IF 26 - 4 (2-0, 4-4) 10Mälarhöjdens Ishall
20Älta IF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC 47 - 4 (5-1, 2-3) 33Ältahallen
  Grantorp AIK  -  Stockholm Falcons IF6 - 4 (4-1, 2-3) Visättra Ishall
  FOC Farsta 2  -  Norsborgs IF8 - 0 (5-0, 3-0) 18Farsta Ishall
  IK Hephata A  -  Örby IS2 - 3 (0-1, 2-2) 1Husby Ishall
21Norsborgs IF  -  Älta IF 27 - 8 (4-6, 3-2) 20Ishuset
  Stockholm Falcons IF  -  FOC Farsta 28 - 0 (3-0, 5-0) 2Mälarhöjdens Ishall
  Örby IS  -  Grantorp AIK5 - 2 (2-1, 3-1) Farsta Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC 4  -  IK Hephata A3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) Torvalla B-hall