Damer Division 1, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-11-21 13:48
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1AIK IF 2  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 3-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 11 (1-3, 1-5, 0-3) 37Torvalla Ishall
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  SDE HF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 45Smehallen
2IFK Tumba IK  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 18Ishuset
  Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 58AXA Sports Center
3Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 56Torvalla Ishall
  AIK IF 2  -  Almtuna IS3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 42Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
4Södertälje SK  -  AIK IF 23 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 1-1) 68AXA Sports Center
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Haninge Anchors HC1 - 5 (1-3, 0-0, 0-2) 45Smehallen
5AIK IF 2  -  SDE HF2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 75Gränbyhallen
6Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 1-2) 64AXA Sports Center
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  AIK IF 21 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 85Smehallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC4 - 8 (1-1, 2-5, 1-2) 48Ishuset
7Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 58Smehallen
  IFK Tumba IK  -  SDE HF1 - 9 (0-3, 0-1, 1-5) 38Ishuset
8Södertälje SK  -  IFK Tumba IK11 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 4-0) 64AXA Sports Center
  Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 105Gränbyhallen
9SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 67Enebybergs Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK IF 22 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 47Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Almtuna IS0 - 16 (0-6, 0-4, 0-6) 32Ishuset
10Almtuna IS  -  Haninge Anchors HC9 - 1 (5-0, 3-1, 1-0) 58Gränbyhallen
  SDE HF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 57Enebybergs Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  AIK IF 20 - 4 (0-1, 0-0, 0-3) 23Ishuset
11Haninge Anchors HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 33Torvalla Ishall
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  IFK Tumba IK8 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 4-0) 34Smehallen
12Almtuna IS  -  AIK IF 22 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 52Gränbyhallen (B)
  SDE HF  -  Haninge Anchors HC6 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 1-0) 44Enebybergs Ishall
13AIK IF 2  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey6 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 3-1) 42Torvalla Ishall
14Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 72Smehallen
  SDE HF  -  AIK IF 21 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 72Tigerbalsamhallen
15Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK8 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 1-1) 48Metallåtervinning Arena
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  IFK Tumba IK9 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 3-0) 28Torvalla Ishall
  AIK IF 2  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 42Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
16Södertälje SK  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 47AXA Sports Center
  SDE HF  -  IFK Tumba IK7 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 3-0) 58Enebybergs Ishall
17SDE HF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) 63Enebybergs Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 0-2) 25Ishuset
18Almtuna IS  -  IFK Tumba IK10 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 4-0) 57Metallåtervinning Arena
  AIK IF 2  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) 42Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Södertälje SK  -  SDE HF1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) Telgerinken
19SDE HF  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey5 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 3-1) 53Enebybergs Ishall
  AIK IF 2  -  IFK Tumba IK4 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 0-1) 37Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Almtuna IS3 - 5 (2-2, 1-3, 0-0) 30Torvalla Ishall
20IFK Tumba IK  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 25Ishuset
  Södertälje SK  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 38AXA Sports Center
21Haninge Anchors HC  -  SDE HF0 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 0-2) Torvalla Ishall
  AIK IF 2  -  Almtuna IS0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
22Södertälje SK  -  AIK IF 21 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 32AXA Sports Center
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 19Smehallen
23AIK IF 2  -  SDE HF1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
  Almtuna IS  -  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 47Metallåtervinning Arena
24IFK Tumba IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC3 - 4 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 32Ishuset
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) Gränbyhallen
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  AIK IF 22 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 21Smehallen
25SDE HF  -  IFK Tumba IK6 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 3-0) 47Enebybergs Ishall
  Eskilstuna Linden Hockey  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) 32Smehallen
26Almtuna IS  -  SDE HF5 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 4-1) 59Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IFK Tumba IK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 57AXA Sports Center
27Haninge Anchors HC  -  AIK IF 23 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) 40Torvalla Ishall
  IFK Tumba IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 5 (2-0, 1-4, 1-1) Ishuset
  SDE HF  -  Södertälje SK5 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 2-1) 48Enebybergs Ishall