HockeyAllsvenskan



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2014-06-16 16:46
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Rögle BK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 3560Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Karlskrona HK0 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 0-1) 1203Arena Polarica
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 7325Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 4566Umeå Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 0-1) 2222Nobelhallen
  Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS8 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 3-1) 2830FM Mattsson Arena
  Timrå IK  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 0-0) 3572E.ON Arena
2Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3422AXA Sports Center
  Karlskrona HK  -  Rögle BK4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 0-0) 3400Telenor Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Asplöven HC0 - 4 (0-0, 0-4, 0-0) 1457Sunnerbohov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Björklöven4 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 2-0) 2045Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 3252ABB Arena Nord
  Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 1587Gränbyhallen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (2-3, 0-1, 1-0) 8170Malmö Arena
3Rögle BK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 2511Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 2-1) 1174Arena Polarica
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IK Oskarshamn7 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 3-1) 5031Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 3329Umeå Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS5 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 3-2) 1959Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 3006Telenor Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Mora IK3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) 2022E.ON Arena
4IK Oskarshamn  -  Asplöven HC5 - 4 (1-3, 3-0, 1-1) 3275Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 4625ABB Arena Nord
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 1505Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 5 (2-4, 0-0, 0-1) 1771Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK4 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 0-2) 9221Malmö Arena
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 4 (2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 2318FM Mattsson Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 3095AXA Sports Center
5IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 1395Sunnerbohov
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 3282Telenor Arena
  Rögle BK  -  IK Oskarshamn6 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 0-1) 2336Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 0-2) 1178Arena Polarica
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2157Gränbyhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK3 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 1-1) 3479T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2273Nobelhallen
6IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 4689Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Rögle BK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3102ABB Arena Nord
  Almtuna IS  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 2-1) 979Gränbyhallen
  Mora IK  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 2566FM Mattsson Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 2 (1-2, 3-0, 2-0) 2272AXA Sports Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 3 (3-2, 1-1, 0-0) 2010Arena Oskarshamn
  Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3155E.ON Arena
7Rögle BK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2754Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1152Arena Polarica
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1597Sunnerbohov
  Karlskrona HK  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 3075Telenor Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 3284T3 Center
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Södertälje SK5 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 1-0) 4201Malmö Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Timrå IK5 - 4 (3-1, 0-0, 1-3, 1-0) 5325Hovet, Johanneshov
8Mora IK  -  Rögle BK5 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 2-0) 2488FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 2105Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2684ABB Arena Nord
  Karlskrona HK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 3-0) 3176Telenor Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 2366E.ON Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 3055Nobelhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-3, 0-0, 1-0) 2962AXA Sports Center
9IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1603Sunnerbohov
  Karlskrona HK  -  Mora IK5 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 2-0) 3006Telenor Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Timrå IK4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 2924Lindab Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 0-2) 7027Hovet, Johanneshov
  Asplöven HC  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 6 (0-0, 1-3, 2-3) 3153Coop Norrbotten Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 2205Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 4214Malmö Arena
10Almtuna IS  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 0-0) 1071Gränbyhallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Rögle BK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 2242Nobelhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 3732T3 Center
  Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 0-1) 4683AXA Sports Center
  Timrå IK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 1-1) 2325E.ON Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2602ABB Arena Nord
  Mora IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 2295FM Mattsson Arena
11Djurgårdens IF  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 5434Hovet, Johanneshov
  Rögle BK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 2396Lindab Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 928Gränbyhallen
  Mora IK  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) 2785FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 4855Malmö Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Björklöven2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 1867Sunnerbohov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Timrå IK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1966Arena Oskarshamn
12Rögle BK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 2829Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1500Arena Polarica
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1) 3349ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2027Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 2-0) 4420Malmö Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 3358Telenor Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Timrå IK4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1650Sunnerbohov
13Djurgårdens IF  -  Rögle BK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 4842Hovet, Johanneshov
  Almtuna IS  -  VIK Västerås HK6 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 3-0) 1283Gränbyhallen
  Mora IK  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 2-0) 2196FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 3661T3 Center
  Södertälje SK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 6 (2-0, 0-3, 1-3) 3360AXA Sports Center
  Timrå IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-1) 2798E.ON Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 2239Nobelhallen
14Karlskrona HK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 3288Telenor Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Rögle BK7 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 1-0) 2366AXA Sports Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1971Sunnerbohov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 1888Arena Oskarshamn
  Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (1-0, 0-3, 2-1) 1176Gränbyhallen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) 4475Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Timrå IK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2706ABB Arena Nord
15Rögle BK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 3-1) 3058Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 1-1) 1103Arena Polarica
  Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 2 (0-1, 5-1, 0-0) 3174FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Oskarshamn6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 3571T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2801E.ON Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 2765Nobelhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 8012Hovet, Johanneshov
16VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Björklöven0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) 3040ABB Arena Nord
  Mora IK  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3333FM Mattsson Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 6 (0-0, 0-2, 2-4) 3139AXA Sports Center
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 4513Malmö Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 3 (1-0, 2-0, 1-3) 2838Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Rögle BK2 - 3 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1892Sunnerbohov
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1258Gränbyhallen
17Asplöven HC  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1056Arena Polarica
  Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK6 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 1-1) 2653E.ON Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 6658Hovet, Johanneshov
  Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 4711Lindab Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS6 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 4-1) 3825T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2424Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby6 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 5-0) 2762Telenor Arena
18IK Oskarshamn  -  Rögle BK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 2174Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 2491ABB Arena Nord
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 5261Hovet, Johanneshov
  Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2703FM Mattsson Arena
  Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 7 (0-5, 2-2, 1-0) 2368E.ON Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 2443AXA Sports Center
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) 5274Malmö Arena
19Rögle BK  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 2-0) 2801Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) 1074Arena Polarica
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 4492T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 2505Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  IK Oskarshamn6 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 2-0) 3086Telenor Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 5866Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 1559Sunnerbohov
20Almtuna IS  -  Rögle BK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 1110Gränbyhallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven6 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 2-1) 2225Nobelhallen
  Timrå IK  -  Djurgårdens IF6 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 2-0) 2718E.ON Arena
  Mora IK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3311FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Södertälje SK6 - 3 (4-1, 2-0, 0-2) 5209Malmö Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Troja/Ljungby0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2104Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 0-0) 4031ABB Arena Nord
21Djurgårdens IF  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 5 (2-3, 0-0, 1-2) 4665Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 3436T3 Center
  Asplöven HC  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 1101Arena Polarica
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1439Sunnerbohov
  Rögle BK  -  Mora IK5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) 2578Lindab Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1084Gränbyhallen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 4376Malmö Arena
22BIK Karlskoga  -  Asplöven HC6 - 3 (3-0, 2-1, 1-2) 2449Nobelhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-1) 2573AXA Sports Center
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 4 (0-3, 2-0, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3423ABB Arena Nord
  Timrå IK  -  Rögle BK3 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2188E.ON Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 3 (1-0, 1-3, 2-0) 5007T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 1181Gränbyhallen
  Mora IK  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2349FM Mattsson Arena
23Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) 6646Hovet, Johanneshov
  Rögle BK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 2780Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Björklöven2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-3) 3197Coop Norrbotten Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Timrå IK6 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 3-1) 3058Telenor Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 1999Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Almtuna IS2 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 2-1) 4328Malmö Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 0-1) 1532Sunnerbohov
24Karlskrona HK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 3400Telenor Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 1-2) 3114Nobelhallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Rögle BK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 1017Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2380AXA Sports Center
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 3659T3 Center
  Timrå IK  -  IK Oskarshamn0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 2546E.ON Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 3015ABB Arena Nord
25IF Björklöven  -  Rögle BK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) 3777T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 1014Gränbyhallen
  Mora IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2211FM Mattsson Arena
  Timrå IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2485E.ON Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 1-0) 2527AXA Sports Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 2978Nobelhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Asplöven HC4 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 4879Hovet, Johanneshov
26IK Oskarshamn  -  Mora IK3 - 6 (2-2, 0-3, 1-1) 2054Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 2818ABB Arena Nord
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Timrå IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 4497Malmö Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1419Sunnerbohov
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Björklöven3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2754Telenor Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 3186Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) 1201Arena Polarica
27BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) 2229Nobelhallen
  Timrå IK  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) 2549E.ON Arena
  Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 2694FM Mattsson Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 2599Lindab Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 0-1) 5223Hovet, Johanneshov
  Asplöven HC  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 2-2) 1043Arena Polarica
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3308T3 Center
28IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 4-0) 5361Malmö Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Rögle BK6 - 2 (0-0, 4-1, 2-1) 2849Telenor Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 2-1) 1531Sunnerbohov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Björklöven9 - 5 (4-1, 3-1, 2-3) 1999Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 3288ABB Arena Nord
  Almtuna IS  -  Timrå IK2 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 1-0) 1247Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2538AXA Sports Center
29Rögle BK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 2779Lindab Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 2-1) 4764Malmö Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 5441Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) 3348T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2433Nobelhallen
  Timrå IK  -  Mora IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 2366E.ON Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 2830Telenor Arena
30IK Oskarshamn  -  Asplöven HC2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 1895Arena Oskarshamn
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 1207Gränbyhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 0-1) 4131ABB Arena Nord
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 4093FM Mattsson Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Timrå IK1 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 3124AXA Sports Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 1924Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK4 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 1-1) 8677Malmö Arena
31Rögle BK  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 1-2, 1-0) 2803Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 0-0) 1401Arena Polarica
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 7255Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 4441T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Timrå IK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 2922Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1) 3400Telenor Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Södertälje SK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 1619Sunnerbohov
32VIK Västerås HK  -  Rögle BK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2484ABB Arena Nord
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4547Malmö Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Asplöven HC2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 1357Gränbyhallen
  Mora IK  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (0-0, 1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) 4010FM Mattsson Arena
  Timrå IK  -  IF Björklöven6 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3986E.ON Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2766AXA Sports Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 5 (0-0, 0-2, 2-3) 2320Arena Oskarshamn
33Rögle BK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (2-2, 2-2, 1-0) 2658Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Mora IK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 1047Arena Polarica
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Timrå IK4 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 2-0) 7737Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 3785T3 Center
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3704AXA Sports Center
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (0-2, 1-0, 2-1, 0-1) 1796Sunnerbohov
  Karlskrona HK  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-3, 0-0, 0-1) 2958Telenor Arena
34Timrå IK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2526E.ON Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 2-0) 2018Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 2897ABB Arena Nord
  Mora IK  -  Rögle BK4 - 5 (2-0, 1-2, 1-3) 2119FM Mattsson Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 3204Nobelhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 1-1) 2804AXA Sports Center
  Karlskrona HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2464Telenor Arena
35IF Malmö Redhawks  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 5752Malmö Arena
  Rögle BK  -  Timrå IK3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 3125Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 1153Arena Polarica
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Björklöven7 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 1-0) 6617Hovet, Johanneshov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Södertälje SK3 - 4 (0-3, 1-0, 2-1) 2168Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 1526Sunnerbohov
  Karlskrona HK  -  Mora IK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 1-2) 2772Telenor Arena
36BIK Karlskoga  -  Rögle BK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 2322Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 3085ABB Arena Nord
  IF Björklöven  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 2-2) 3374T3 Center
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 1338Metallåtervinning Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 0-0) 2884E.ON Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 4693AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 2011FM Mattsson Arena
37Djurgårdens IF  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 5404Hovet, Johanneshov
  Rögle BK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 2625Lindab Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1643Metallåtervinning Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Timrå IK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 1-0) 2254Arena Oskarshamn
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 5029Nobelhallen
  Mora IK  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 2393FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Björklöven6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) 1613Sunnerbohov
38VIK Västerås HK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0) 3146ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1718Arena Oskarshamn
  Rögle BK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 0-0) 2701Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3961Coop Norrbotten Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Mora IK2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4751Malmö Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Timrå IK7 - 6 (0-2, 5-1, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0) 1469Sunnerbohov
  Karlskrona HK  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 3319Telenor Arena
39Timrå IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 2-2) 3148E.ON Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Rögle BK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
  Almtuna IS  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 1438Metallåtervinning Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Asplöven HC7 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 3-1) 2899AXA Sports Center
  IF Björklöven  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 4898T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2579Nobelhallen
  Mora IK  -  IK Oskarshamn0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 1843FM Mattsson Arena
40Karlskrona HK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 4-0) 2907Telenor Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 6 (1-2, 2-3, 0-1) 1815Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Björklöven3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 12800Malmö Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 1760Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 3274ABB Arena Nord
  Södertälje SK  -  Rögle BK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 2853AXA Sports Center
  Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK2 - 6 (0-4, 1-1, 1-1) 1089Metallåtervinning Arena
41Asplöven HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 2-1) 1112Arena Polarica
  IF Björklöven  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2) 3137T3 Center
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 4-1) 5227Hovet, Johanneshov
  BIK Karlskoga  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 3109Nobelhallen
  Rögle BK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 4089Lindab Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2795E.ON Arena
  Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1957FM Mattsson Arena
42VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Björklöven5 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 1-0) 3084ABB Arena Nord
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Rögle BK5 - 3 (0-1, 3-1, 2-1) 2940Sunnerbohov
  Mora IK  -  Timrå IK6 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 4-1) 1946FM Mattsson Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 5645AXA Sports Center
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 1146Arena Polarica
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2717Arena Oskarshamn
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1932Metallåtervinning Arena
43Asplöven HC  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 0-2) 1111Arena Polarica
  Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 0-2) 4585Lindab Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-1) 5474Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  Almtuna IS3 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 0-2) 3275T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-1, 0-1) 2834Nobelhallen
  Timrå IK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 2327E.ON Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 2748Telenor Arena
44IK Oskarshamn  -  Rögle BK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2, 0-0) 2068Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Asplöven HC5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 2492ABB Arena Nord
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 1-1) 1746Metallåtervinning Arena
  Mora IK  -  IF Björklöven4 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 1-0) 2273FM Mattsson Arena
  Timrå IK  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 5 (3-2, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) 4654E.ON Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 2560AXA Sports Center
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 7048Malmö Arena
45Rögle BK  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 2714Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 1001Arena Polarica
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Mora IK6 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1) 6680Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  Timrå IK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 1-1) 3205T3 Center
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK7 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 4-1) 2810Nobelhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 1835Sunnerbohov
  Karlskrona HK  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 3 (3-2, 1-0, 0-1) 2971Telenor Arena
46Almtuna IS  -  Rögle BK1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 932Metallåtervinning Arena
  Mora IK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3623FM Mattsson Arena
  Timrå IK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2670E.ON Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Björklöven1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2595Nobelhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-2) 2554AXA Sports Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 2113Arena Oskarshamn
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 3 (2-1, 2-1, 1-1) 3015ABB Arena Nord
47Rögle BK  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-1) 2514Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Timrå IK1 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 0-1) 1005Arena Polarica
  Djurgårdens IF  -  BIK Karlskoga7 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 2-1) 5152Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Björklöven  -  Södertälje SK5 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2961T3 Center
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 5656Malmö Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 6 (0-4, 0-1, 0-1) 1406Sunnerbohov
  Almtuna IS  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 875Metallåtervinning Arena
48Timrå IK  -  Rögle BK5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 2567E.ON Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Asplöven HC6 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 2-0) 2194Nobelhallen
  IF Björklöven  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 3480T3 Center
  Södertälje SK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 3-0) 2610AXA Sports Center
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3913ABB Arena Nord
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 817Metallåtervinning Arena
  Mora IK  -  Karlskrona HK6 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 2-1) 2021FM Mattsson Arena
49Rögle BK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2317Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Björklöven3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 1178Arena Polarica
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 6329Hovet, Johanneshov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 0-0) 1939Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Almtuna IS4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 4525Malmö Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Mora IK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-3, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1279Sunnerbohov
  Karlskrona HK  -  Timrå IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 2392Telenor Arena
50Asplöven HC  -  Rögle BK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 666Arena Polarica
  Karlskrona HK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 3400Telenor Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Mora IK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 3665ABB Arena Nord
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 4 (2-0, 1-3, 2-1) 2206AXA Sports Center
  Timrå IK  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2, 0-0) 3026E.ON Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 5684Malmö Arena
  IF Björklöven  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 2829T3 Center
51IF Björklöven  -  Rögle BK3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2801T3 Center
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Asplöven HC2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2764AXA Sports Center
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 836Metallåtervinning Arena
  Mora IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks7 - 6 (2-4, 3-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 3576FM Mattsson Arena
  Timrå IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 2963E.ON Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0) 2788Nobelhallen
52Rögle BK  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 5 (0-4, 0-0, 0-1) 3320Lindab Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Södertälje SK4 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 4-1) 1303Arena Polarica
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) 1276Sunnerbohov
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Almtuna IS5 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 4-1) 2802ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Mora IK2 - 5 (1-0, 0-2, 1-3) 2130Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Timrå IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 5338Malmö Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Björklöven6 - 3 (2-0, 3-1, 1-2) 2812Telenor Arena