U16 SM



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-10-10 14:27
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
1Brynäs IF  -  Örebro HK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 69BillerudhallenGrupp C
  Huddinge IK  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 1-4) 111Dragonhallen 1Grupp A
  Järfälla HC  -  Södertälje SK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 1-0) 220Järfälla IshallGrupp B
  Frölunda HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 367Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)Grupp D
  IF Björklöven  -  Djurgårdens IF9 - 1 (4-0, 4-1, 1-0) 222Dragonhallen 1Grupp A
  Luleå HF  -  MODO Hockey3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 0-0) 125Järfälla IshallGrupp B
  Färjestads BK  -  Mora IK7 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 2-0) 62Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)Grupp D
  Linköpings HC  -  HV 715 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) 64BillerudhallenGrupp C
2Djurgårdens IF  -  Skellefteå AIK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 1-2) 112Dragonhallen 1Grupp A
  Luleå HF  -  Södertälje SK5 - 8 (3-5, 2-1, 0-2) 69Järfälla IshallGrupp B
  Linköpings HC  -  Örebro HK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 89BillerudhallenGrupp C
  Färjestads BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks8 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 3-1) 87ScandinaviumGrupp D
  IF Björklöven  -  Huddinge IK4 - 7 (1-4, 3-0, 0-3) 223Dragonhallen 1Grupp A
  Järfälla HC  -  MODO Hockey5 - 3 (1-0, 4-0, 0-3) 310Järfälla IshallGrupp B
  Brynäs IF  -  HV 714 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 2-2) 93BillerudhallenGrupp C
  Frölunda HC  -  Mora IK5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 321ScandinaviumGrupp D
3Djurgårdens IF  -  Huddinge IK5 - 6 (3-2, 0-2, 2-2) 113Dragonhallen 1Grupp A
  MODO Hockey  -  Södertälje SK1 - 6 (0-3, 1-0, 0-3) 82Järfälla IshallGrupp B
  HV 71  -  Örebro HK2 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 0-0) 99BillerudhallenGrupp C
  Mora IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 3 (2-1, 0-2, 2-0) 84ScandinaviumGrupp D
  IF Björklöven  -  Skellefteå AIK1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 224Dragonhallen 1Grupp A
  Järfälla HC  -  Luleå HF2 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 0-2) 190Järfälla IshallGrupp B
  Brynäs IF  -  Linköpings HC6 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 3-0) 87BillerudhallenGrupp C
  Frölunda HC  -  Färjestads BK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 0-1) 235ScandinaviumGrupp D
4Södertälje SK  -  Frölunda HC3 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) 69AXA Sports CenterGrupp E
  HV 71  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 1-3, 0-0, 1-0) 63BillerudhallenGrupp F
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Brynäs IF2 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2) 69AXA Sports CenterGrupp E
  Färjestads BK  -  Luleå HF5 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 3-3, 1-0) 94BillerudhallenGrupp F
5Södertälje SK  -  Brynäs IF3 - 6 (0-2, 2-2, 1-2) 69AXA Sports CenterGrupp E
  HV 71  -  Luleå HF7 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 3-0) 73BillerudhallenGrupp F
  Skellefteå AIK  -  Frölunda HC1 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 0-3) 69TelgerinkenGrupp E
  Färjestads BK  -  Huddinge IK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 121BillerudhallenGrupp F
6Huddinge IK  -  Luleå HF8 - 0 (4-0, 2-0, 2-0) 74BillerudhallenGrupp F
  Brynäs IF  -  Frölunda HC5 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 1-0) 122AXA Sports CenterGrupp E
  Färjestads BK  -  HV 714 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 183BillerudhallenGrupp F
  Södertälje SK  -  Skellefteå AIK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 218AXA Sports CenterGrupp E
1Brynäs IF  -  HV 713 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 1025Läkerol ArenaSlutspel
  Färjestads BK  -  Södertälje SK7 - 3 (2-1, 5-0, 0-2) 1025Läkerol ArenaSlutspel
2Södertälje SK  -  HV 713 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 1-1, 0-1) 358Läkerol ArenaSlutspel
  Färjestads BK  -  Brynäs IF1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 1050Läkerol ArenaSlutspel