Stålbucklan



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-03-31 16:16
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenueGroup
1Stockholm  -  Uppland1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) 62PinbackshallenGrupp Öst
  Dalarna  -  Värmland3 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 100Outokumpu HallenGrupp Väst
  Småland  -  Östergötland7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) 75Arena OskarshamnGrupp Syd
  Örebro län  -  Gästrikland/Hälsingland5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) 50Outokumpu HallenGrupp Väst
  Göteborg  -  Västergötland/Bohuslän-Dal5 - 1 (2-0, 3-1) 50Arena OskarshamnGrupp Syd
2Dalarna  -  Örebro län3 - 5 (2-2, 1-3) 98Outokumpu HallenGrupp Väst
1Stockholm  -  Södermanland3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 40PinbackshallenGrupp Öst
  Ångermanland  -  Västerbotten2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0) 85NorrskenshallenGrupp Norr
2Västmanland  -  Gästrikland/Hälsingland0 - 3 (0-0, 0-3) 30Outokumpu HallenGrupp Väst
  Blekinge/Skåne  -  Östergötland2 - 6 (2-1, 0-5) 62Arena OskarshamnGrupp Syd
3Värmland  -  Örebro län0 - 4 (0-2, 0-2) 58Outokumpu HallenGrupp Väst
2Västerbotten  -  Norrbotten/Medelpad6 - 2 (2-1, 4-1) 110NorrskenshallenGrupp Norr
  Västergötland/Bohuslän-Dal  -  Småland0 - 13 (0-9, 0-4) 102Arena OskarshamnGrupp Syd
  Södermanland  -  Uppland0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0) 53PinbackshallenGrupp Öst
3Västmanland  -  Dalarna0 - 6 (0-2, 0-4) 69Outokumpu HallenGrupp Väst
  Göteborg  -  Blekinge/Skåne7 - 2 (5-2, 2-0) 57Arena OskarshamnGrupp Syd
4Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Värmland2 - 0 (1-0, 1-0) 75Outokumpu HallenGrupp Väst
3Norrbotten/Medelpad  -  Ångermanland0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) 120NorrskenshallenGrupp Norr
  Östergötland  -  Västergötland/Bohuslän-Dal5 - 1 (2-1, 3-0) 56Arena OskarshamnGrupp Syd
2Uppland  -  Stockholm1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0) 120PinbackshallenGrupp Öst
4Örebro län  -  Västmanland10 - 0 (5-0, 5-0) 45Outokumpu HallenGrupp Väst
  Småland  -  Göteborg2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) 105Arena OskarshamnGrupp Syd
5Gästrikland/Hälsingland  -  Dalarna1 - 4 (0-0, 1-4) 89Outokumpu HallenGrupp Väst
  Värmland  -  Västmanland7 - 1 (4-0, 3-1) 20Outokumpu HallenGrupp Väst
4Blekinge/Skåne  -  Västergötland/Bohuslän-Dal3 - 1 (3-0, 0-1) 43Arena OskarshamnGrupp Syd
5Östergötland  -  Göteborg1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 67Arena OskarshamnGrupp Syd
  Småland  -  Blekinge/Skåne4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) 105Arena OskarshamnGrupp Syd
3Södermanland  -  Stockholm1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 70PinbackshallenGrupp Öst
  Uppland  -  Södermanland4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0) 70PinbackshallenGrupp Öst
1Småland  -  Västerbotten1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) 193Stora MossenSlutspel
  Örebro län  -  Stockholm4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 177Stora MossenSlutspel
  Uppland  -  Dalarna1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0) 117Stora MossenSlutspel
  Ångermanland  -  Göteborg3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0) 106Stora MossenSlutspel
2Småland  -  Dalarna0 - 7 (0-5, 0-2) 106Stora MossenSlutspel
  Stockholm  -  Göteborg3 - 4 (2-2, 1-2) 104Stora MossenSlutspel
  Västerbotten  -  Uppland2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 112Stora MossenSlutspel
  Örebro län  -  Ångermanland1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 103Stora MossenSlutspel
3Småland  -  Stockholm1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) 116Stora MossenSlutspel
  Dalarna  -  Göteborg6 - 1 (3-1, 3-0) 118Stora MossenSlutspel
  Uppland  -  Örebro län2 - 1 (0-1, 2-0) 125Stora MossenSlutspel
  Västerbotten  -  Ångermanland1 - 3 (0-0, 1-3) 225Stora MossenSlutspel