U10 Division 2 Ske-å



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-03-14 14:11
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Bolidens FFI  -  SK Lejon2 - 4 (1-3, 1-1) 32Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 04  -  Bureå IF8 - 2 (5-1, 3-1) 52Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit8 - 3 (5-0, 3-3) 41Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Clemensnäs HC1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2) 36Skellefteå Kraft Arena
2Clemensnäs HC  -  Burträsk HC7 - 3 (4-1, 3-2) 33Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK 045 - 4 (3-1, 2-3) 55Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Bureå IF  -  Bolidens FFI1 - 6 (0-4, 1-2) 76Tallbacka IP
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart5 - 7 (3-4, 2-3) 49Skellefteå Kraft Arena
3Bolidens FFI  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit2 - 5 (1-1, 1-4) 37Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 04  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 8 (1-5, 3-3) 36Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart13 - 4 (3-2, 10-2) 45Isbjörnen
  Bureå IF  -  SK Lejon2 - 4 (1-1, 1-3) 85Tallbacka IP
4Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Skellefteå AIK 048 - 6 (3-5, 5-1) 58Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Bolidens FFI1 - 3 (1-1, 0-2) 41Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Bureå IF7 - 4 (3-3, 4-1) 42Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Burträsk HC1 - 7 (1-5, 0-2) 42Skellefteå Kraft Arena
5Bolidens FFI  -  Skellefteå AIK 044 - 3 (1-2, 3-1) 29Malmhallen
  Clemensnäs HC  -  SK Lejon3 - 2 (1-0, 2-2) 39Kopparhallen
  Burträsk HC  -  Bureå IF7 - 7 (4-2, 3-5) 39Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit3 - 5 (0-1, 3-4) 61Skellefteå Kraft Arena
6Bolidens FFI  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart9 - 2 (3-1, 6-1) 44Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 04  -  Burträsk HC6 - 7 (4-3, 2-4) 46Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  SK Lejon6 - 3 (5-2, 1-1) 52Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Bureå IF  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 10 (1-5, 3-5) 73Tallbacka IP
7Burträsk HC  -  Bolidens FFI8 - 2 (5-2, 3-0) 49Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Bureå IF4 - 6 (3-3, 1-3) 18Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit3 - 6 (1-2, 2-4) 63Kopparhallen
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK 043 - 3 (0-2, 3-1) 52Skellefteå Kraft Arena
8SK Lejon  -  Bolidens FFI1 - 9 (1-5, 0-4) 35Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Bureå IF  -  Skellefteå AIK 044 - 4 (2-2, 2-2) 90Tallbacka IP
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Burträsk HC5 - 4 (1-3, 4-1) 39Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart1 - 7 (1-2, 0-5) 39Kopparhallen
9Burträsk HC  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 7 (1-2, 1-5) 32Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK 04  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Bolidens FFI  -  Bureå IF3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2) 36Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  SK Lejon Skellefteå Kraft Arena
10Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Bolidens FFI6 - 0 (2-0, 4-0) 31Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 043 - 6 (1-2, 2-4) 42Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Burträsk HC1 - 5 (1-1, 0-4) 39Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Bureå IF7 - 3 (3-2, 4-1) 39Skellefteå Kraft Arena
11Bureå IF  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit4 - 6 (3-3, 1-3) 65Tallbacka IP
  Skellefteå AIK 04  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart1 - 9 (0-3, 1-6) 42Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  SK Lejon Isbjörnen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Clemensnäs HC2 - 2 (1-0, 1-2) 39Malmhallen
12Skellefteå AIK 04  -  Bolidens FFI4 - 2 (1-2, 3-0) 44Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Clemensnäs HC3 - 4 (2-0, 1-4) 38Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Bureå IF  -  Burträsk HC7 - 3 (3-2, 4-1) 38Tallbacka IP
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart5 - 6 (3-3, 2-3) 49Skellefteå Kraft Arena
13Burträsk HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 045 - 5 (2-2, 3-3) 46Isbjörnen
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK Vit Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Clemensnäs HC  -  Bureå IF6 - 4 (3-2, 3-2) 36Kopparhallen
  Skellefteå AIK Svart  -  Bolidens FFI5 - 2 (3-1, 2-1) 38Skellefteå Kraft Arena
14Skellefteå AIK 04  -  SK Lejon4 - 5 (3-2, 1-3) 44Skellefteå Ishall (B)
  Bolidens FFI  -  Burträsk HC5 - 2 (2-0, 3-2) 39Malmhallen
  Bureå IF  -  Skellefteå AIK Svart Tallbacka IP
  Skellefteå AIK Vit  -  Clemensnäs HC4 - 9 (1-6, 3-3) 48Skellefteå Kraft Arena