U16 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-03-21 22:55
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Teg/Björklöven  -  SK Lejon5 - 3 (0-1, 3-0, 2-2) 31Isbjörnen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Lycksele SK5 - 4 (2-1, 2-0, 1-3) Ringelhallen
  LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 986 - 8 (2-3, 2-3, 2-2) Norrskenshallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Burträsk HC3 - 5 (1-0, 1-2, 1-3) 43Malmhallen
2Lycksele SK  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC8 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 3-2) 48Tannens Ishall
  IF Björklöven 98  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC7 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 2-1) 32Umeå Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  Teg/Björklöven1 - 7 (0-2, 1-5, 0-0) 44Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  SK Lejon  -  Bolidens FFI10 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 3-1) 93Skellefteå Kraft Arena
3LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven 984 - 6 (1-3, 2-0, 1-3) 84Norrskenshallen
  Teg/Björklöven  -  Lycksele SK4 - 7 (1-0, 1-3, 2-4) 39Umeå Arena
  Bolidens FFI  -  Skellefteå AIK 982 - 6 (0-1, 1-4, 1-1) 45Malmhallen
  Burträsk HC  -  SK Lejon5 - 5 (1-2, 2-0, 2-3) Isbjörnen
4IF Björklöven 98  -  Teg/Björklöven6 - 3 (1-2, 3-0, 2-1) 80Umeå Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  Burträsk HC7 - 4 (3-0, 1-1, 3-3) 51Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC9 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 4-0) 22Ringelhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Bolidens FFI8 - 2 (4-2, 2-0, 2-0) 52Tannens Ishall
5Teg/Björklöven  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC6 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 4-1) 42Umeå Arena
  Bolidens FFI  -  IF Björklöven 987 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 4-0) 29Malmhallen
  Burträsk HC  -  Lycksele SK4 - 5 (2-0, 1-1, 1-4) Isbjörnen
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK 984 - 5 (1-1, 1-0, 2-4) 44Skellefteå Kraft Arena
6MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Bolidens FFI8 - 6 (5-1, 1-2, 2-3) 49Ringelhallen
  LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  Teg/Björklöven6 - 7 (1-1, 3-5, 2-1) 48Vännäs Ishall
  IF Björklöven 98  -  Burträsk HC3 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 1-2) Umeå Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon2 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 45Tannens Ishall
7Burträsk HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC2 - 7 (1-1, 0-2, 1-4) Isbjörnen
  Bolidens FFI  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC5 - 6 (0-3, 3-3, 2-0) 35Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  Lycksele SK3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 42Skellefteå Ishall (B)
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven 985 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 25Skellefteå Kraft Arena
8MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  SK Lejon6 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 1-1) 38Ringelhallen
  Teg/Björklöven  -  Bolidens FFI8 - 5 (2-1, 4-1, 2-3) 33Umeå Arena
  IF Björklöven 98  -  Skellefteå AIK 982 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) Umeå Arena
  LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  Burträsk HC5 - 8 (1-2, 2-2, 2-4) 40Norrskenshallen
9Burträsk HC  -  Teg/Björklöven6 - 12 (2-5, 2-2, 2-5) Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC7 - 2 (5-2, 2-0, 0-0) Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven 981 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 56Tannens Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC12 - 1 (3-0, 4-1, 5-0) 25Skellefteå Kraft Arena
10Lycksele SK  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC2 - 7 (0-2, 1-3, 1-2) 48Tannens Ishall
  SK Lejon  -  Teg/Björklöven5 - 8 (1-1, 3-5, 1-2) 34Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  Bolidens FFI2 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 1-2) 49Isbjörnen
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC8 - 2 (4-1, 3-1, 1-0) 29Skellefteå Ishall (B)
11MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  IF Björklöven 984 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 0-1) 38Ringelhallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  SK Lejon1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 44Malmhallen
  LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  Lycksele SK2 - 6Vännäs Ishall
  Teg/Björklöven  -  Skellefteå AIK 981 - 3 (0-2, 0-1, 1-0) Umeå Arena
12SK Lejon  -  Burträsk HC5 - 7 (1-4, 2-3, 2-0) 74Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  IF Björklöven 98  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC4 - 2 (0-0, 4-1, 0-1) Umeå Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Teg/Björklöven5 - 5 (3-2, 1-2, 1-1) 45Tannens Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  Bolidens FFI9 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 4-1) Skellefteå Ishall (B)
13Bolidens FFI  -  Lycksele SK3 - 10 (1-3, 0-5, 2-2) 49Malmhallen
  LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC2 - 933Vännäs Ishall
  Burträsk HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 986 - 7 (2-4, 3-0, 1-3) 31Isbjörnen
  Teg/Björklöven  -  IF Björklöven 983 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 0-1) Umeå Arena
14IF Björklöven 98  -  Bolidens FFI4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) Umeå Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  Burträsk HC3 - 3 (0-2, 2-0, 1-1) 38Tannens Ishall
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Teg/Björklöven7 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 3-0) 26Ringelhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  SK Lejon5 - 4 (3-3, 0-0, 2-1) 56Skellefteå Kraft Arena
15SK Lejon  -  Lycksele SK3 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 1-1) 64Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  IF Björklöven 981 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) 26Isbjörnen
  Bolidens FFI  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC4 - 10 (3-2, 1-3, 0-5) 26Malmhallen
  Teg/Björklöven  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC7 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 6-1) Umeå Arena
16IF Björklöven 98  -  SK Lejon14 - 4 (5-0, 4-2, 5-2) 74Dragonhallen 1
  LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  Bolidens FFI5 - 4 (3-1, 1-1, 1-2) Norrskenshallen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Burträsk HC8 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 4-2) 36Ringelhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Skellefteå AIK 987 - 3 (4-1, 0-1, 3-1) 48Tannens Ishall
17Burträsk HC  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC5 - 6 (2-3, 0-1, 3-2) Isbjörnen
  SK Lejon  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC12 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 7-1) 50Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Bolidens FFI  -  Teg/Björklöven2 - 8 (0-3, 1-3, 1-2) 26Malmhallen
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  IF Björklöven 986 - 3 (1-1, 4-0, 1-2) 25Skellefteå Kraft Arena
18Teg/Björklöven  -  Burträsk HC6 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 2-2) Umeå Arena
  LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  SK Lejon2 - 5 (1-1, 1-4, 0-0) Norrskenshallen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 984 - 5 (0-1, 1-4, 3-0) 26Ringelhallen
  IF Björklöven 98  -  Lycksele SK10 - 1 (1-0, 5-1, 4-0) Umeå Arena
19MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Lycksele SK5 - 6 (1-3, 2-0, 2-3) Ringelhallen
  Bolidens FFI  -  Burträsk HC3 - 8 (1-2, 1-2, 1-4) 44Malmhallen
  Teg/Björklöven  -  SK Lejon3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-1) Umeå Arena
  LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  Skellefteå AIK 985 - 7 (1-2, 2-2, 2-3) Vännäs Ishall
20SK Lejon  -  Bolidens FFI6 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 1-2) 87Skellefteå Ishall (B)
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  Teg/Björklöven7 - 1 (4-0, 1-0, 2-1) 26Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Lycksele SK  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC2 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 1-1) 36Tannens Ishall
  IF Björklöven 98  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC7 - 3 (3-0, 2-0, 2-3) Umeå Arena
21LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  IF Björklöven 981 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 1-1) Vännäs Ishall
  Bolidens FFI  -  Skellefteå AIK 986 - 7 (2-1, 2-5, 2-1) 36Malmhallen
  Teg/Björklöven  -  Lycksele SK4 - 10 (0-4, 2-3, 2-3) Umeå Arena
  Burträsk HC  -  SK Lejon3 - 4 (0-3, 2-1, 1-0) 50Isbjörnen
22IF Björklöven 98  -  Teg/Björklöven3 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0) Umeå Arena
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  Burträsk HC5 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 3-0) 35Isbjörnen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 26Ringelhallen
  Lycksele SK  -  Bolidens FFI6 - 5 (4-1, 1-2, 1-2) 57Tannens Ishall
23Burträsk HC  -  Lycksele SK6 - 7 (2-3, 3-2, 1-2) Tannens Ishall
  Teg/Björklöven  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC1 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 0-3) Umeå Arena
  Bolidens FFI  -  IF Björklöven 982 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 1-1) 33Malmhallen
  SK Lejon  -  Skellefteå AIK 986 - 5 (1-2, 3-1, 2-2) 44Skellefteå Kraft Arena
24Lycksele SK  -  SK Lejon1 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 0-3) 25Tannens Ishall
  LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  Teg/Björklöven5 - 0Norrskenshallen
  MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  Bolidens FFI7 - 1 (2-0, 4-0, 1-1) 33Ringelhallen
  IF Björklöven 98  -  Burträsk HC7 - 2 (5-1, 2-0, 0-1) Umeå Arena
25Skellefteå AIK 98  -  Lycksele SK6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 33Skellefteå Ishall (B)
  Bolidens FFI  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC9 - 4 (4-2, 4-1, 1-1) 26Malmhallen
  Burträsk HC  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC5 - 3 (3-2, 1-0, 1-1) 29Isbjörnen
  SK Lejon  -  IF Björklöven 984 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 0-1) 52Skellefteå Kraft Arena
26MG/Arvidsjaur HC  -  SK Lejon6 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 2-1) 33Ringelhallen
  LN 91/Vännäs HC  -  Burträsk HC6 - 7 (3-4, 2-1, 1-2) 36Norrskenshallen
  Teg/Björklöven  -  Bolidens FFI3 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 2-0) Umeå Ishall (B)
  IF Björklöven 98  -  Skellefteå AIK 984 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 1-0) Umeå Arena
27Lycksele SK  -  IF Björklöven 981 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 48Tannens Ishall
  Skellefteå AIK 98  -  MG/Arvidsjaur HC3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 2-0) 29Skellefteå Ishall (B)
  Burträsk HC  -  Teg/Björklöven4 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 2-1) 26Isbjörnen
  SK Lejon  -  LN 91/Vännäs HC11 - 2 (2-2, 3-0, 6-0) 31Skellefteå Kraft Arena