U16



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-04-02 11:12
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Njurunda SK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 4 (2-0, 1-4, 0-0) 42Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Timrå IK4 - 8 (3-1, 0-3, 1-4) 75Högslättens Ishall
  MODO Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF7 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 3-0) 78Modo-Hallen
  Husum/ÖSK  -  Sollefteå HK5 - 3 (2-2, 2-1, 1-0) Husumshallen
2IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Husum/ÖSK5 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 1-2) Ungdomshallen
  Kramfors/HKH  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand2 - 5 (2-0, 0-3, 0-2) 65Latbergshallen
  Timrå IK  -  Njurunda SK10 - 0 (2-0, 2-0, 6-0) E.ON Arena
  Sollefteå HK  -  MODO Hockey1 - 11 (0-2, 1-8, 0-1) 32Niphallen
3Njurunda SK  -  Kramfors/HKH7 - 4 (3-0, 3-1, 1-3) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Sollefteå HK3 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 2-1) 30Bjästa Ishall
  Husum/ÖSK  -  Timrå IK2 - 7 (1-4, 1-2, 0-1) Husumshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey8 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 5-0) 78Modo-Hallen
4AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Njurunda SK7 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 5-3) 48Högslättens Ishall
  Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0) E.ON Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF6 - 6 (0-3, 5-1, 1-2) Ungdomshallen
  Kramfors/HKH  -  Husum/ÖSK6 - 5 (2-1, 1-0, 3-4) 35Latbergshallen
5Sollefteå HK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey5 - 5 (1-0, 3-2, 1-3) 67Niphallen
  Husum/ÖSK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 9 (0-5, 0-3, 4-1) Husumshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Kramfors/HKH5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 73Modo-Hallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Timrå IK8 - 3 (3-1, 1-0, 4-2) 58Bjästa Ishall
6Njurunda SK  -  Husum/ÖSK6 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 3-1) 54Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Kramfors/HKH  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 0-1) 52Latbergshallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  MODO Hockey3 - 11 (0-0, 3-5, 0-6) 42Högslättens Ishall
  Timrå IK  -  Sollefteå HK19 - 2 (8-1, 4-1, 7-0) E.ON Arena
7IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Timrå IK5 - 3 (2-1, 2-0, 1-2) Ungdomshallen
  Sollefteå HK  -  Kramfors/HKH6 - 4 (1-0, 3-2, 2-2) 69Niphallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Njurunda SK18 - 2 (4-1, 6-0, 8-1) 67Bjästa Ishall
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand14 - 2 (3-0, 7-1, 4-1) 48Bjästa Ishall
8AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Sollefteå HK9 - 4 (4-2, 2-1, 3-1) 41Högslättens Ishall
  Kramfors/HKH  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 2-3) 40Latbergshallen
  Njurunda SK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF3 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 2-1) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Husum/ÖSK  -  MODO Hockey1 - 14 (1-4, 0-4, 0-6) Husumshallen
9Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Husum/ÖSK8 - 1 (2-0, 5-0, 1-1) 46Bjästa Ishall
  Timrå IK  -  Kramfors/HKH3 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1) Lillstrimma hallen
  Sollefteå HK  -  Njurunda SK6 - 7 (4-1, 1-4, 1-2) 82Niphallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) Gärdehov
10IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Njurunda SK5 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 1-1) Ungdomshallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  MODO Hockey2 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 78Bjästa Ishall
  Timrå IK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 1-0) E.ON Arena
  Sollefteå HK  -  Husum/ÖSK6 - 3 (1-2, 3-1, 2-0) Niphallen
11Njurunda SK  -  Timrå IK5 - 4 (0-2, 3-1, 2-1) 43Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Kramfors/HKH2 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1) 54Högslättens Ishall
  MODO Hockey  -  Sollefteå HK11 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 4-0) 68Modo-Hallen
  Husum/ÖSK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey3 - 6 (0-1, 2-5, 1-0) Husumshallen
12Kramfors/HKH  -  Njurunda SK4 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 2-1) Latbergshallen
  Timrå IK  -  Husum/ÖSK11 - 1 (3-0, 5-0, 3-1) Lillstrimma hallen
  Sollefteå HK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 1-2) 51Niphallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  MODO Hockey4 - 9 (2-4, 0-3, 2-2) Ungdomshallen
13MODO Hockey  -  Timrå IK2 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 2-1) 73Modo-Hallen
  Njurunda SK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 8 (0-1, 2-3, 2-4) 32Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Husum/ÖSK  -  Kramfors/HKH0 - 4 (0-3, 0-1, 0-0) Husumshallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) 64Bjästa Ishall
14Timrå IK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF5 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 3-0) E.ON Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Sollefteå HK4 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 2-1) Ungdomshallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Husum/ÖSK3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 0-0) 55Högslättens Ishall
  Kramfors/HKH  -  MODO Hockey1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 100Latbergshallen
15Sollefteå HK  -  Timrå IK3 - 13 (1-3, 1-5, 1-5) 63Niphallen
  Husum/ÖSK  -  Njurunda SK5 - 6 (1-4, 2-0, 2-2) Husumshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 3-0) 67Getinghov
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Kramfors/HKH5 - 4 (4-1, 1-3, 0-0) 57Bjästa Ishall
16AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 5 (0-2, 1-1, 3-2) 52Högslättens Ishall
  Njurunda SK  -  MODO Hockey0 - 16 (0-5, 0-4, 0-7) 52Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  Kramfors/HKH  -  Sollefteå HK6 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 3-1) 45Latbergshallen
  Timrå IK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey8 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 5-1) Lillstrimma hallen
17Sollefteå HK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 0-0) 55Niphallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Kramfors/HKH2 - 8 (1-2, 1-3, 0-3) Gärdehov
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Njurunda SK8 - 2 (5-0, 1-2, 2-0) 74Bjästa Ishall
  MODO Hockey  -  Husum/ÖSK12 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 6-0) 68Modo-Hallen
18AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey10 - 1 (4-0, 3-0, 3-1) 52Högslättens Ishall
  Kramfors/HKH  -  Timrå IK3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 87Latbergshallen
  Husum/ÖSK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF4 - 6 (1-3, 1-2, 2-1) Husumshallen
  Njurunda SK  -  Sollefteå HK13 - 4 (5-1, 2-1, 6-2) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
19AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Timrå IK9 - 2 (3-0, 3-0, 3-2) Högslättens Ishall
  Husum/ÖSK  -  Sollefteå HK9 - 6 (4-5, 3-1, 2-0) Husumshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF9 - 2 (5-1, 1-0, 3-1) 121Modo-Hallen
  Njurunda SK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey6 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 3-2) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
20Kramfors/HKH  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand2 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 0-3) 65Latbergshallen
  Sollefteå HK  -  MODO Hockey0 - 15 (0-5, 0-4, 0-6) 58Niphallen
  Timrå IK  -  Njurunda SK5 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 4-1) E.ON Arena
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Husum/ÖSK1 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0) Ungdomshallen
21Husum/ÖSK  -  Timrå IK4 - 8 (3-4, 0-2, 1-2) Husumshallen
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Sollefteå HK7 - 2 (3-0, 3-1, 1-1) 42Bjästa Ishall
  Njurunda SK  -  Kramfors/HKH11 - 3 (5-1, 2-2, 4-0) 47Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  MODO Hockey  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey12 - 1 (3-0, 5-0, 4-1) 68Bjästa Ishall
22AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Njurunda SK5 - 7 (2-2, 2-2, 1-3) 50Högslättens Ishall
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Örnsköldsvik HF0 - 9 (0-0, 0-6, 0-3) Ungdomshallen
  Timrå IK  -  MODO Hockey4 - 4 (2-2, 1-2, 1-0) E.ON Arena
  Kramfors/HKH  -  Husum/ÖSK5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 58Latbergshallen
23Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Timrå IK1 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 1-1) 38Bjästa Ishall
  Sollefteå HK  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey9 - 4 (0-2, 5-1, 4-1) 45Niphallen
  Husum/ÖSK  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand3 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 1-4) Husumshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Kramfors/HKH5 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 1-0) 71Modo-Hallen
24Njurunda SK  -  Husum/ÖSK3 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 3-1) 34Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  MODO Hockey3 - 7 (1-4, 2-1, 0-2) 58Högslättens Ishall
  Timrå IK  -  Sollefteå HK11 - 2 (5-0, 3-1, 3-1) E.ON Arena
  Kramfors/HKH  -  Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 2-1) Latbergshallen
25Örnsköldsvik HF  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand7 - 6 (3-0, 2-2, 2-4) 37Bjästa Ishall
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  Timrå IK2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) Ungdomshallen
  MODO Hockey  -  Njurunda SK6 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 2-0) 63Modo-Hallen
  Sollefteå HK  -  Kramfors/HKH4 - 4 (0-0, 1-3, 3-1) 58Niphallen
26Kramfors/HKH  -  IF Sundsvall Hockey6 - 4 (2-2, 2-2, 2-0) Latbergshallen
  Husum/ÖSK  -  MODO Hockey0 - 17 (0-6, 0-6, 0-5) Husumshallen
  Njurunda SK  -  Örnsköldsvik HF7 - 5 (3-2, 2-3, 2-0) Modin & Zetterberg Hallen
  AIK-Hockey Härnösand  -  Sollefteå HK10 - 3 (3-0, 4-3, 3-0) 32Högslättens Ishall
27Sollefteå HK  -  Njurunda SK1 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 0-3) Niphallen
  Timrå IK  -  Kramfors/HKH6 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 4-1) Lillstrimma hallen
  IF Sundsvall Hockey  -  AIK-Hockey Härnösand4 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 3-1) Gärdehov
  Örnsköldsvik HF  -  Husum/ÖSK8 - 6 (4-0, 2-3, 2-3) 66Skyttishallen