Division 3 Västerbotten



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-03-04 12:27
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Åsele IK  -  Storumans IK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-1) 150Åsele Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Bolidens FFI J2010 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 7-0) 95Sagahallen
  Bureå IF  -  Malå IF8 - 4 (3-1, 3-2, 2-1) 51Kopparhallen
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Medle SK1 - 8 (0-2, 0-5, 1-1) 75Umeå Arena
2Medle SK  -  Vilhelmina IK4 - 5 (2-2, 0-3, 2-0) 23Isbjörnen
  Åsele IK  -  Lövånger-U AIK4 - 7 (0-5, 2-0, 2-2) 150Åsele Ishall
  Storumans IK  -  Umeå Dragons HC5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 193Vildmannahallen
  Bolidens FFI J20  -  Bureå IF4 - 13 (2-3, 1-4, 1-6) 76Malmhallen
3Vilhelmina IK  -  Storumans IK2 - 5 (0-0, 1-4, 1-1) 285Sagahallen
  Bureå IF  -  Medle SK7 - 6 (1-1, 4-3, 2-2) 94Tallbacka IP
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Lövånger-U AIK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 63Umeå Ishall (B)
  Malå IF  -  Bolidens FFI J208 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 4-1) 62Malå Ishall
4Åsele IK  -  Umeå Dragons HC12 - 2 (3-2, 6-0, 3-0) 87Åsele Ishall
  Malå IF  -  Medle SK8 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 4-1) 62Malå Ishall
  Storumans IK  -  Bureå IF3 - 8 (3-3, 0-3, 0-2) 98Vildmannahallen
  Lövånger-U AIK  -  Vilhelmina IK3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 39Näsåkerns IP
5Vilhelmina IK  -  Åsele IK4 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 2-1) 240Sagahallen
  Malå IF  -  Storumans IK6 - 5 (1-2, 4-1, 1-2) 45Malå Ishall
  Bolidens FFI J20  -  Medle SK0 - 11 (0-6, 0-3, 0-2) 30Malmhallen
  Bureå IF  -  Lövånger-U AIK4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 218Tallbacka IP
6Umeå Dragons HC  -  Vilhelmina IK2 - 7 (0-3, 1-4, 1-0) 37Umeå Ishall (B)
  Lövånger-U AIK  -  Malå IF6 - 4 (1-2, 3-0, 2-2) 35Isbjörnen
  Åsele IK  -  Bureå IF3 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 0-2) 125Åsele Ishall
  Storumans IK  -  Bolidens FFI J204 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 96Vildmannahallen
7Bureå IF  -  Umeå Dragons HC4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 0-0) 49Tallbacka IP
  Malå IF  -  Åsele IK9 - 8 (1-1, 2-4, 5-3, 1-0) 59Malå Ishall
  Medle SK  -  Storumans IK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 1-0) Malmhallen
  Bolidens FFI J20  -  Lövånger-U AIK2 - 5 (1-2, 0-1, 1-2) 36Malmhallen
8Bureå IF  -  Vilhelmina IK7 - 3 (3-0, 3-1, 1-2) 96Skellefteå Kraft Arena
  Åsele IK  -  Bolidens FFI J209 - 1 (6-0, 3-1, 0-0) 105Åsele Ishall
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Malå IF6 - 8 (2-2, 0-2, 4-4) 34Dragonhallen 2
  Lövånger-U AIK  -  Medle SK4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 50Isbjörnen
9Malå IF  -  Vilhelmina IK10 - 4 (2-3, 3-0, 5-1) 86Malå Ishall
  Medle SK  -  Åsele IK2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 30Malmhallen
  Storumans IK  -  Lövånger-U AIK12 - 2 (4-0, 5-1, 3-1) 46Vildmannahallen
  Bolidens FFI J20  -  Umeå Dragons HC5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1, 0-0) 32Malmhallen
10Bolidens FFI J20  -  Vilhelmina IK6 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 2-2) 62Malmhallen
  Malå IF  -  Bureå IF10 - 9 (4-2, 4-3, 1-4, 1-0) 25Malå Ishall
  Medle SK  -  Umeå Dragons HC14 - 0 (5-0, 7-0, 2-0) 10Älvsbacka IP
  Storumans IK  -  Åsele IK6 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 3-0) 53Vildmannahallen
11Lövånger-U AIK  -  Åsele IK5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 29Näsåkerns IP
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Storumans IK2 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 1-3) 71Umeå Arena
  Bureå IF  -  Bolidens FFI J2016 - 1 (6-0, 5-0, 5-1) 59Tallbacka IP
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Medle SK4 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 1-1) 350Sagahallen
12Medle SK  -  Bureå IF4 - 5 (0-2, 3-0, 1-3) 33Älvsbacka IP
  Storumans IK  -  Vilhelmina IK6 - 8 (4-1, 1-2, 1-5) 85Vildmannahallen
  Bolidens FFI J20  -  Malå IF3 - 10 (1-4, 1-4, 1-2) 20Malmhallen
  Lövånger-U AIK  -  Umeå Dragons HC13 - 2 (4-0, 4-2, 5-0) 39Näsåkerns IP
13Vilhelmina IK  -  Lövånger-U AIK8 - 6 (4-1, 2-2, 2-3) 160Sagahallen
  Medle SK  -  Malå IF6 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 3-0) Älvsbacka IP
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Åsele IK3 - 5 (1-0, 2-2, 0-3) 54Umeå Arena
  Bureå IF  -  Storumans IK2 - 5 (0-1, 1-3, 1-1) 149Tallbacka IP
14Åsele IK  -  Vilhelmina IK2 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 1-1) 145Åsele Ishall
  Medle SK  -  Bolidens FFI J2010 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 5-1) Älvsbacka IP
  Storumans IK  -  Malå IF7 - 8 (1-4, 3-4, 3-0) 85Vildmannahallen
  Lövånger-U AIK  -  Bureå IF2 - 8 (0-4, 0-2, 2-2) 52Näsåkerns IP
15Vilhelmina IK  -  Umeå Dragons HC4 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 0-0) 175Sagahallen
  Bureå IF  -  Åsele IK7 - 2 (5-1, 1-1, 1-0) 102Tallbacka IP
  Malå IF  -  Lövånger-U AIK5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 2-0) Malå Ishall
  Bolidens FFI J20  -  Storumans IK5 - 10 (1-2, 1-3, 3-5) 30Malmhallen
16Åsele IK  -  Malå IF7 - 6 (0-2, 5-0, 2-4) 105Åsele Ishall
  Storumans IK  -  Medle SK4 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 4-1) 45Vildmannahallen
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Bureå IF2 - 8 (0-2, 1-3, 1-3) 54Umeå Arena
  Lövånger-U AIK  -  Bolidens FFI J209 - 1 (3-0, 5-0, 1-1) 26Näsåkerns IP
17Medle SK  -  Lövånger-U AIK3 - 4 (1-0, 1-2, 1-2) 36Älvsbacka IP
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Bureå IF4 - 5 (0-3, 3-2, 1-0) 120Sagahallen
  Malå IF  -  Umeå Dragons HC11 - 2 (3-1, 4-1, 4-0) Malå Ishall
  Bolidens FFI J20  -  Åsele IK5 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 2-1) 35Malmhallen
18Lövånger-U AIK  -  Storumans IK2 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 1-0) 48Näsåkerns IP
  Åsele IK  -  Medle SK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-2) 59Åsele Ishall
  Vilhelmina IK  -  Malå IF1 - 7 (0-1, 1-1, 0-5) 140Sagahallen
  Umeå Dragons HC  -  Bolidens FFI J2010 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 6-2) 73Umeå Arena