U15 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-04-15 13:32
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Åmåls SK  -  Sunne/Arvika1 - 8 (1-2, 0-1, 0-5) Åmåls Ishall
  Kumla/Hallsberg  -  Forshaga IF Röd3 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-1) Weidermans Buss Arena
  Örebro HUF  -  Hammarö HC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) Trängens IP hall A
  Färjestads BK  -  Bofors IK Ungdom2 - 8 (0-2, 2-3, 0-3) Löfbergs Lila Arena
  Nor IK  -  Grums/Säffle5 - 4 (2-3, 3-0, 0-1) Norvalla Ishall
2Arvika/Sunne  -  Färjestads BK0 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 0-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Bofors IK Ungdom  -  Örebro HUF5 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 3-1) Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Åmåls SK15 - 4 (6-1, 4-1, 5-2) Hammarö Ishall
  Sunne/Arvika  -  Kumla/Hallsberg8 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 2-0) 96Helmia Arena
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  Nor IK17 - 2 (4-1, 8-0, 5-1) Ängevi Ishall
3Åmåls SK  -  Bofors IK Ungdom1 - 6 (0-3, 0-2, 1-1) Åmåls Ishall
  Örebro HUF  -  Arvika/Sunne8 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 5-2) Trängens IP hall A
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  Grums/Säffle8 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 4-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Kumla/Hallsberg  -  Hammarö HC1 - 9 (0-1, 1-2, 0-6) Weidermans Buss Arena
  Nor IK  -  Sunne/Arvika2 - 10 (1-4, 0-2, 1-4) Norvalla Ishall
4Arvika/Sunne  -  Åmåls SK15 - 3 (4-1, 3-2, 8-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums/Säffle  -  Färjestads BK3 - 7 (1-0, 1-5, 1-2) Somashallen
  Bofors IK Ungdom  -  Kumla/Hallsberg9 - 1 (4-1, 1-0, 4-0) Nobelhallen
  Sunne/Arvika  -  Forshaga IF Röd7 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 4-1) 98Helmia Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Nor IK6 - 2 (3-0, 1-0, 2-2) 85Hammarö Ishall
5Forshaga IF Röd  -  Hammarö HC7 - 3 (1-1, 3-2, 3-0) 70Ängevi Ishall
  Kumla/Hallsberg  -  Arvika/Sunne0 - 7 (0-1, 0-5, 0-1) Weidermans Buss Arena
  Nor IK  -  Bofors IK Ungdom4 - 9 (1-1, 1-4, 2-4) Norvalla Ishall
  Örebro HUF  -  Färjestads BK3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-1) Trängens IP hall A
  Sunne/Arvika  -  Grums/Säffle7 - 2 (2-0, 2-1, 3-1) 104Helmia Arena
6Arvika/Sunne  -  Nor IK10 - 4 (2-2, 6-2, 2-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums/Säffle  -  Örebro HUF5 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 4-1) Somashallen
  Bofors IK Ungdom  -  Forshaga IF Röd9 - 1 (1-0, 5-1, 3-0) Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Sunne/Arvika4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 67Hammarö Ishall
  Färjestads BK  -  Åmåls SK11 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 6-0) 65Löfbergs Lila Arena
7Forshaga IF Röd  -  Arvika/Sunne4 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 1-2) Ängevi Ishall
  Kumla/Hallsberg  -  Färjestads BK0 - 8 (0-3, 0-2, 0-3) 73Weidermans Buss Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums/Säffle5 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 2-0) 76Hammarö Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Örebro HUF7 - 5 (3-1, 4-3, 0-1) 75Åmåls Ishall
  Sunne/Arvika  -  Bofors IK Ungdom4 - 3 (2-0, 0-0, 2-3) 88Helmia Arena
8Örebro HUF  -  Kumla/Hallsberg3 - 6 (1-2, 2-2, 0-2) Trängens IP hall A
  Färjestads BK  -  Nor IK7 - 3 (1-2, 3-1, 3-0) Löfbergs Lila Arena
  Grums/Säffle  -  Åmåls SK6 - 5 (0-0, 2-2, 4-3) Somashallen
  Arvika/Sunne  -  Sunne/Arvika6 - 7 (1-1, 4-3, 1-3) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Bofors IK Ungdom  -  Hammarö HC4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) Nobelhallen
9Åmåls SK  -  Forshaga IF Röd2 - 13 (1-5, 0-3, 1-5) Åmåls Ishall
  Arvika/Sunne  -  Grums/Säffle6 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 1-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Nor IK  -  Kumla/Hallsberg8 - 5 (0-3, 2-1, 6-1) Norvalla Ishall
  Sunne/Arvika  -  Örebro HUF13 - 2 (3-0, 6-1, 4-1) 104Helmia Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Färjestads BK2 - 8 (1-5, 1-3, 0-0) 57Hammarö Ishall
10Bofors IK Ungdom  -  Grums/Säffle7 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 2-0) Nobelhallen
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  Färjestads BK5 - 5 (2-2, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Kumla/Hallsberg  -  Åmåls SK6 - 9 (1-4, 1-3, 4-2) Weidermans Buss Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Arvika/Sunne1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 48Hammarö Ishall
  Nor IK  -  Örebro HUF5 - 8 (2-1, 2-2, 1-5) Norvalla Ishall
11Färjestads BK  -  Sunne/Arvika4 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 2-2) 75Löfbergs Lila Arena
  Örebro HUF  -  Forshaga IF Röd0 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 0-2) Trängens IP hall A
  Åmåls SK  -  Nor IK7 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 3-2) Åmåls Ishall
  Arvika/Sunne  -  Bofors IK Ungdom3 - 6 (1-1, 0-4, 2-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums/Säffle  -  Kumla/Hallsberg
Inställd nytt datum kommer
7 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 2-0) Billerudhallen
12Forshaga IF Röd  -  Kumla/Hallsberg11 - 2 (5-1, 3-1, 3-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Grums/Säffle  -  Nor IK1 - 3 (0-0, 1-2, 0-1) Somashallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Örebro HUF4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 46Hammarö Ishall
  Bofors IK Ungdom  -  Färjestads BK3 - 6 (1-0, 1-4, 1-2) Nobelhallen
  Sunne/Arvika  -  Åmåls SK7 - 6 (3-2, 2-1, 2-3) 68Helmia Arena
13Färjestads BK  -  Arvika/Sunne8 - 3 (2-0, 6-0, 0-3) 40Löfbergs Lila Arena
  Nor IK  -  Forshaga IF Röd2 - 12 (1-5, 1-6, 0-1) Norvalla Ishall
  Kumla/Hallsberg  -  Sunne/Arvika7 - 6 (2-2, 2-4, 2-0, 1-0) 163Weidermans Buss Arena
  Örebro HUF  -  Bofors IK Ungdom6 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 2-1) Trängens IP hall A
  Åmåls SK  -  Hammarö HC3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) Åmåls Ishall
14Arvika/Sunne  -  Örebro HUF8 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 3-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Sunne/Arvika  -  Nor IK8 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 4-1) Helmia Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Kumla/Hallsberg8 - 2 (3-1, 3-1, 2-0) 73Hammarö Ishall
  Grums/Säffle  -  Forshaga IF Röd1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) 89Billerudhallen
  Bofors IK Ungdom  -  Åmåls SK10 - 2 (1-0, 8-1, 1-1) Nobelhallen
15Forshaga IF Röd  -  Sunne/Arvika4 - 3 (1-0, 2-1, 1-2) 68Ängevi Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Arvika/Sunne4 - 13 (2-1, 1-8, 1-4) Åmåls Ishall
  Kumla/Hallsberg  -  Bofors IK Ungdom1 - 4 (1-4, 0-0, 0-0) Weidermans Buss Arena
  Nor IK  -  Hammarö HC1 - 7 (0-1, 1-3, 0-3) Norvalla Ishall
  Färjestads BK  -  Grums/Säffle11 - 3 (5-2, 4-0, 2-1) Löfbergs Lila Arena
16Arvika/Sunne  -  Kumla/Hallsberg6 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 2-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums/Säffle  -  Sunne/Arvika3 - 15 (1-7, 1-2, 1-6) Somashallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Forshaga IF Röd3 - 8 (1-1, 1-2, 1-5) 67Hammarö Ishall
  Färjestads BK  -  Örebro HUF10 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 6-0) Löfbergs Lila Arena
  Bofors IK Ungdom  -  Nor IK6 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 4-0) Nobelhallen
17Åmåls SK  -  Färjestads BK1 - 11 (1-1, 0-4, 0-6) Åmåls Ishall
  Nor IK  -  Arvika/Sunne5 - 11 (2-4, 1-5, 2-2) Norvalla Ishall
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  Bofors IK Ungdom2 - 11 (0-6, 0-2, 2-3) Ängevi Ishall
  Örebro HUF  -  Grums/Säffle1 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 0-2) Trängens IP hall A
  Sunne/Arvika  -  Hammarö HC3 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 3-0) 121Helmia Arena
18Bofors IK Ungdom  -  Sunne/Arvika8 - 3 (3-2, 2-1, 3-0) Nobelhallen
  Arvika/Sunne  -  Forshaga IF Röd3 - 6 (0-2, 2-1, 1-3) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums/Säffle  -  Hammarö HC3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 1-2) Billerudhallen
  Örebro HUF  -  Åmåls SK8 - 5 (3-0, 1-2, 4-3) Trängens IP hall A
  Färjestads BK  -  Kumla/Hallsberg7 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1) Löfbergs Lila Arena
19Åmåls SK  -  Grums/Säffle5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 67Åmåls Ishall
  Kumla/Hallsberg  -  Örebro HUF4 - 3 (0-3, 2-0, 2-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Nor IK  -  Färjestads BK3 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 1-1) Norvalla Ishall
  Sunne/Arvika  -  Arvika/Sunne11 - 3 (2-0, 6-2, 3-1) 113Helmia Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Bofors IK Ungdom2 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0) 68Hammarö Ishall
20Kumla/Hallsberg  -  Nor IK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) Weidermans Buss Arena
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  Åmåls SK23 - 2 (6-1, 9-0, 8-1) Ängevi Ishall
  Grums/Säffle  -  Arvika/Sunne4 - 8 (2-1, 1-1, 1-6) Billerudhallen
  Örebro HUF  -  Sunne/Arvika2 - 4 (0-2, 0-2, 2-0) 50Trängens IP hall A
  Färjestads BK  -  Hammarö HC7 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 4-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
21Arvika/Sunne  -  Hammarö HC4 - 8 (1-3, 3-3, 0-2) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  Kumla/Hallsberg1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) Åmåls Ishall
  Örebro HUF  -  Nor IK8 - 4 (2-0, 5-2, 1-2) Trängens IP hall A
  Färjestads BK  -  Forshaga IF Röd4 - 3 (0-3, 1-0, 3-0) Kobbs Arena Karlstad
  Grums/Säffle  -  Bofors IK Ungdom4 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 2-2, 0-1) Billerudhallen
22Sunne/Arvika  -  Färjestads BK2 - 9 (1-0, 1-6, 0-3) 151Helmia Arena
  Kumla/Hallsberg  -  Grums/Säffle13 - 2 (3-0, 3-0, 7-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Bofors IK Ungdom  -  Arvika/Sunne4 - 3 (4-1, 0-1, 0-1) Nobelhallen
  Nor IK  -  Åmåls SK3 - 4 (1-3, 1-1, 1-0) Norvalla Ishall
  Forshaga IF Röd  -  Örebro HUF13 - 3 (6-0, 2-3, 5-0) Ängevi Ishall