U13 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-03-06 21:10
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Flens HC Flames  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 4 (2-3, 2-1) GB Hallen, Flen
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK3 - 3 (2-0, 1-3) 49Himmelstalundshallen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Järna SK4 - 5 (2-1, 2-4) 55Telgerinken
2Södertälje SK  -  Södertälje SK 23 - 1 (1-0, 2-1) Telgerinken
  Nyköpings HK  -  HC Vita Hästen1 - 8 (0-3, 1-5) 77Lilla Hallen
  Järna SK  -  Flens HC Flames4 - 2 (4-1, 0-1) Järna Ishall
3Södertälje SK 2  -  Nyköpings HK5 - 0 (2-0, 3-0) Telgerinken
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC1 - 1 (0-0, 1-1) Himmelstalundshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Järna SK5 - 2 (2-2, 3-0) Telgerinken
4Flens HC Flames  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 11 (3-3, 0-8) GB Hallen, Flen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK 25 - 3 (1-1, 4-2) 35Strängnäs Ishall
  Nyköpings HK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1) Lilla Hallen
5Flens HC Flames  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 8 (2-3, 1-5) 39GB Hallen, Flen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) Telgerinken
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Järna SK2 - 8 (0-5, 2-3) 58Strängnäs Ishall
6Nyköpings HK  -  Järna SK3 - 7 (2-3, 1-4) Lilla Hallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) Telgerinken
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Flens HC Flames6 - 5 (3-3, 3-2) Telgerinken
7Flens HC Flames  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2) 31GB Hallen, Flen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Nyköpings HK3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) 45Strängnäs Ishall
  Järna SK  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (1-0, 3-0) Järna Ishall
8Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Flens HC Flames8 - 3 (6-2, 2-1) 39Strängnäs Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK 21 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) Järna Ishall
  Södertälje SK  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) Telgerinken
9HC Vita Hästen  -  Nyköpings HK4 - 7 (0-3, 4-4) 76Himmelstalundshallen
  Flens HC Flames  -  Järna SK1 - 10 (1-5, 0-5) 52GB Hallen, Flen
  Södertälje SK 2  -  Södertälje SK1 - 5 (0-1, 1-4) 55Telgerinken
10Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  HC Vita Hästen7 - 0 (4-0, 3-0) Strängnäs Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje SK3 - 7 (3-4, 0-3) 55Järna Ishall
  Nyköpings HK  -  Södertälje SK 28 - 3 (4-1, 4-2) Lilla Hallen
11Södertälje SK 2  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 5 (1-2, 2-3) Telgerinken
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Flens HC Flames7 - 4 (6-1, 1-3) Himmelstalundshallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Nyköpings HK11 - 1 (2-1, 9-0) 66Telgerinken
12Järna SK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC8 - 3 (5-1, 3-2) Järna Ishall
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Södertälje SK 21 - 1 (1-1, 0-0) Himmelstalundshallen
  Nyköpings HK  -  Flens HC Flames3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) Lilla Hallen
13Flens HC Flames  -  Södertälje SK 24 - 5 (2-3, 2-2) 38GB Hallen, Flen
  Åker/Strängnäs HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 7 (0-4, 0-3) 51Strängnäs Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Nyköpings HK5 - 5 (3-0, 2-5) Järna Ishall
14Södertälje SK  -  Flens HC Flames11 - 1 (7-1, 4-0) Telgerinken
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Järna SK0 - 8 (0-4, 0-4) 56Himmelstalundshallen
  Nyköpings HK  -  Åker/Strängnäs HC3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2) 52Lilla Hallen