Div. 4 Södermanland



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-02-27 09:58
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Gnesta IK  -  Gripen HC1 - 10 (1-3, 0-4, 0-3) Gnesta Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF3 - 5 (2-3, 0-2, 1-0) 47Järna Ishall
  IFK Mariefred  -  Eskilstuna HC7 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 2-1) Åkers Ishall
  Flens HC Flames  -  Katrineholms HF 952 - 9 (0-1, 2-6, 0-2) GB Hallen, Flen
2Eskilstuna HC  -  Järna SK5 - 0Smehallen
  Gripen HC  -  IFK Mariefred3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) Lilla Hallen
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Flens HC Flames13 - 2 (2-1, 6-1, 5-0) Telgerinken
  Gnesta IK  -  Katrineholms HF 950 - 16 (0-4, 0-6, 0-6) Gnesta Ishall
3Eskilstuna HC  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF1 - 11 (0-4, 0-2, 1-5) 65Smehallen
  Järna SK  -  Gripen HC7 - 3 (5-0, 0-1, 2-2) 32Järna Ishall
  IFK Mariefred  -  Katrineholms HF 952 - 6 (1-1, 1-3, 0-2) Åkers Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  Flens HC Flames1 - 8 (0-4, 0-2, 1-2) Gnesta Ishall
4Gripen HC  -  Eskilstuna HC13 - 2 (3-0, 6-1, 4-1) Lilla Hallen
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Gnesta IK15 - 2 (3-1, 8-0, 4-1) Telgerinken
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  Järna SK5 - 6Woodyhallen
  Flens HC Flames  -  IFK Mariefred0 - 7 (0-5, 0-2, 0-0) GB Hallen, Flen
5Järna SK  -  IFK Mariefred9 - 4 (4-0, 4-2, 1-2) 23Järna Ishall
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF3 - 4Woodyhallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Eskilstuna HC2 - 7 (1-2, 1-2, 0-3) Gnesta Ishall
  Flens HC Flames  -  Gripen HC4 - 10 (1-3, 1-5, 2-2) GB Hallen, Flen
6Eskilstuna HC  -  Katrineholms HF 951 - 11 (0-4, 1-3, 0-4) 57Smehallen
  Gripen HC  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF7 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 3-2) 87Lilla Hallen
  Järna SK  -  Flens HC Flames9 - 2 (4-0, 2-1, 3-1) Järna Ishall
  IFK Mariefred  -  Gnesta IK12 - 0 (5-0, 1-0, 6-0) Åkers Ishall
7Katrineholms HF 95  -  Gripen HC6 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 3-2, 1-0) Woodyhallen
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  IFK Mariefred5 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 2-2) 49Telgerinken
  Flens HC Flames  -  Eskilstuna HC2 - 7 (1-1, 0-2, 1-4) 154GB Hallen, Flen
  Gnesta IK  -  Järna SK1 - 18 (1-5, 0-8, 0-5) Gnesta Ishall
8Eskilstuna HC  -  IFK Mariefred6 - 9 (3-3, 3-3, 0-3) 69Smehallen
  Gripen HC  -  Gnesta IK21 - 3 (5-1, 10-1, 6-1) Lilla Hallen
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  Flens HC Flames12 - 1 (4-0, 6-1, 2-0) Woodyhallen
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Järna SK5 - 4 (1-0, 2-4, 2-0) Telgerinken
9Katrineholms HF 95  -  Gnesta IK5 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 2-2) Woodyhallen
  IFK Mariefred  -  Gripen HC6 - 8 (3-0, 2-6, 1-2) Åkers Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Eskilstuna HC10 - 1 (1-1, 5-0, 4-0) Järna Ishall
  Flens HC Flames  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) 70GB Hallen, Flen
10Gripen HC  -  Järna SK10 - 4 (1-1, 6-0, 3-3) Lilla Hallen
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  IFK Mariefred8 - 1 (2-1, 2-0, 4-0) Woodyhallen
  Flens HC Flames  -  Gnesta IK6 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1) 82GB Hallen, Flen
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Eskilstuna HC6 - 2 (0-0, 4-2, 2-0) Telgerinken
11Gnesta IK  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF0 - 27 (0-6, 0-9, 0-12) Gnesta Ishall
  Eskilstuna HC  -  Gripen HC Smehallen
  IFK Mariefred  -  Flens HC Flames8 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 3-0) Åkers Ishall
  Järna SK  -  Katrineholms HF 956 - 5 (0-2, 2-3, 3-0, 1-0) 27Järna Ishall
12Eskilstuna HC  -  Gnesta IK Smehallen
  Gripen HC  -  Flens HC Flames Lilla Hallen
  IFK Mariefred  -  Järna SK4 - 7 (1-2, 2-0, 1-5) Åkers Ishall
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Katrineholms HF 958 - 4 (2-2, 5-2, 1-0) Telgerinken
13Katrineholms HF 95  -  Eskilstuna HC8 - 3 (4-0, 1-3, 3-0) 90Woodyhallen
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Gripen HC4 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 0-2) Telgerinken
  Flens HC Flames  -  Järna SK GB Hallen, Flen
  Gnesta IK  -  IFK Mariefred4 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 2-0) Gnesta Ishall
14Järna SK  -  Gnesta IK7 - 8 (4-2, 2-3, 1-2, 0-1) 48Järna Ishall
  Eskilstuna HC  -  Flens HC Flames8 - 5 (3-2, 3-0, 2-3) Smehallen
  Gripen HC  -  Katrineholms HF 956 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 4-1) Lilla Hallen
  IFK Mariefred  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF2 - 9 (0-4, 0-1, 2-4) Åkers Ishall
15IFK Mariefred  -  Eskilstuna HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) Åkers Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  Gripen HC2 - 15 (0-2, 1-4, 1-9) Gnesta Ishall
  Flens HC Flames  -  Katrineholms HF 952 - 15 (0-4, 1-7, 1-4) 200GB Hallen, Flen
  Järna SK  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF4 - 7 (1-2, 2-2, 1-3) 51Järna Ishall
16Eskilstuna HC  -  Järna SK3 - 10 (0-5, 2-2, 1-3) Smehallen
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  Gnesta IK21 - 0 (4-0, 10-0, 7-0) 80Woodyhallen
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Flens HC Flames9 - 3 (0-1, 3-2, 6-0) Telgerinken
  Gripen HC  -  IFK Mariefred Lilla Hallen
17Eskilstuna HC  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF5 - 18 (1-5, 1-6, 3-7) Smehallen
  Järna SK  -  Gripen HC5 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 0-1) 26Järna Ishall
  IFK Mariefred  -  Katrineholms HF 950 - 8 (0-3, 0-4, 0-1) Åkers Ishall
  Gnesta IK  -  Flens HC Flames2 - 6 (1-2, 0-4, 1-0) Gnesta Ishall
18Katrineholms HF 95  -  Järna SK4 - 5 (1-3, 2-2, 1-0) 170Woodyhallen
  Gripen HC  -  Eskilstuna HC8 - 4 (4-3, 2-0, 2-1) Lilla Hallen
  Flens HC Flames  -  IFK Mariefred10 - 2 (3-0, 4-2, 3-0) 50GB Hallen, Flen
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  Gnesta IK27 - 0 (6-0, 12-0, 9-0) Telgerinken
19Flens HC Flames  -  Gripen HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 42GB Hallen, Flen
  Katrineholms HF 95  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 300Woodyhallen
  Gnesta IK  -  Eskilstuna HC5 - 16 (2-7, 2-2, 1-7) Gnesta Ishall
  Järna SK  -  IFK Mariefred10 - 2 (3-1, 6-0, 1-1) 22Järna Ishall
20Eskilstuna HC  -  Katrineholms HF 95 Smehallen
  Gripen HC  -  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF Lilla Hallen
  Järna SK  -  Flens HC Flames11 - 5 (3-4, 5-0, 3-1) 36Järna Ishall
  IFK Mariefred  -  Gnesta IK16 - 4 (8-1, 5-2, 3-1) Åkers Ishall
21Katrineholms HF 95  -  Gripen HC Woodyhallen
  Södertälje Pojkarnas AIF  -  IFK Mariefred16 - 3 (6-1, 6-1, 4-1) Telgerinken
  Flens HC Flames  -  Eskilstuna HC GB Hallen, Flen
  Gnesta IK  -  Järna SK Gnesta Ishall