Div. 4 Södra Stockholm, Region Öst



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-03-08 19:51
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Flemingsbergs IK  -  Orminge Panthers SK8 - 3 (4-1, 1-2, 3-0) 34Visättra Ishall
  Boo HC  -  GV-12 HK3 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 64Björknäs Ishall
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Segeltorps IF3 - 6 (1-3, 1-3, 1-0) 35Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Vendelsö IK 1  -  Älta IF3 - 5 (2-4, 0-0, 1-1) 50Torvalla Ishall
2Orminge Panthers SK  -  Vendelsö IK 13 - 7 (2-0, 1-4, 0-3) 45Björknäs Ishall
  GV-12 HK  -  Saltsjöbadens IF4 - 6 (0-3, 2-2, 2-1) 47Ekhallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK4 - 5 (2-0, 2-4, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 50Segeltorpshallen
  Älta IF  -  Boo HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 1-2) 64Ältahallen
3Vendelsö IK 1  -  Segeltorps IF7 - 4 (3-1, 3-2, 1-1) 43Torvalla Ishall
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Boo HC6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 59Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Älta IF6 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 2-1) 69Björknäs Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  GV-12 HK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 25Visättra Ishall
4Segeltorps IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK7 - 5 (2-2, 3-1, 2-2) 48Segeltorpshallen
  GV-12 HK  -  Vendelsö IK 17 - 8 (4-0, 2-3, 1-4, 0-1) 38Ekhallen
  Boo HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 7 (0-0, 1-2, 1-5) Björknäs Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF2 - 5 (2-0, 0-2, 0-3) 58Ältahallen
5Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 69Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Boo HC  -  Segeltorps IF2 - 8 (0-5, 2-2, 0-1) 69Björknäs Ishall
  GV-12 HK  -  Älta IF3 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 2-1) 44Ekhallen
  Vendelsö IK 1  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 7 (1-3, 1-2, 0-2) 44Torvalla Ishall
6Segeltorps IF  -  Älta IF3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 45Segeltorpshallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  GV-12 HK3 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 3-1) 69Björknäs Ishall
  Vendelsö IK 1  -  Boo HC6 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 2-2) 97Torvalla Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Saltsjöbadens IF4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 23Visättra Ishall
7Boo HC  -  Orminge Panthers SK4 - 5 (2-3, 1-1, 1-1) 70Björknäs Ishall
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Vendelsö IK 15 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 69Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  GV-12 HK  -  Segeltorps IF5 - 7 (1-1, 4-0, 0-6) 42Ekhallen
  Älta IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 69Ältahallen
8Segeltorps IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF2 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 0-1) 25Segeltorpshallen
  GV-12 HK  -  Boo HC6 - 2 (2-2, 2-0, 2-0) 69Ekhallen
  Älta IF  -  Vendelsö IK 13 - 7 (1-3, 1-3, 1-1) Ältahallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 11 (0-3, 0-6, 2-2) 54Björknäs Ishall
9Vendelsö IK 1  -  Orminge Panthers SK9 - 4 (1-1, 3-0, 5-3) 43Torvalla Ishall
  Boo HC  -  Älta IF4 - 6 (2-2, 2-0, 0-4) 69Björknäs Ishall
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  GV-12 HK7 - 3 (3-0, 2-2, 2-1) 18Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Segeltorps IF6 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 2-0) 48Visättra Ishall
10Segeltorps IF  -  Vendelsö IK 117 - 3 (3-1, 8-1, 6-1) 49Segeltorpshallen
  Boo HC  -  Saltsjöbadens IF5 - 8 (0-3, 3-2, 2-3) Björknäs Ishall
  GV-12 HK  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 6 (0-2, 1-3, 2-1) 55Ekhallen
  Älta IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK9 - 6 (5-2, 0-2, 4-2) 69Ältahallen
11Flemingsbergs IK  -  Boo HC5 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 2-2) 23Visättra Ishall
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Älta IF3 - 7 (0-2, 1-3, 2-2) 43Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Segeltorps IF3 - 8 (0-5, 1-1, 2-2) 69Björknäs Ishall
  Vendelsö IK 1  -  GV-12 HK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0) 32Torvalla Ishall
12Flemingsbergs IK  -  Vendelsö IK 114 - 1 (1-0, 6-1, 7-0) 21Visättra Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Boo HC7 - 3 (2-2, 3-1, 2-0) 69Segeltorpshallen
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Saltsjöbadens IF8 - 9 (3-2, 4-3, 1-3, 0-1) 69Björknäs Ishall
  Älta IF  -  GV-12 HK7 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 6-2) 69Ältahallen
13Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK10 - 4 (3-2, 3-0, 4-2) 66Saltsjöbadens Ishall
  Boo HC  -  Vendelsö IK 18 - 3 (5-2, 2-1, 1-0) 69Björknäs Ishall
  GV-12 HK  -  Orminge Panthers SK3 - 2 (3-0, 0-0, 0-2) 94Ekhallen
  Älta IF  -  Segeltorps IF4 - 5 (2-4, 1-0, 1-1) 69Ältahallen
14Flemingsbergs IK  -  Älta IF8 - 2 (5-0, 2-2, 1-0) 33Visättra Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Boo HC6 - 5 (0-3, 4-1, 2-1) Björknäs Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  GV-12 HK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 69Segeltorpshallen
  Vendelsö IK 1  -  Saltsjöbadens IF6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 27Torvalla Ishall
15Flemingsbergs IK  -  Orminge Panthers SK5 - 4 (1-2, 3-1, 1-1) 59Visättra Ishall
  Vendelsö IK 1  -  Älta IF2 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 1-1) 41Torvalla B-hall
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Segeltorps IF5 - 6 (0-3, 3-3, 2-0) 38Nacka Ishall
  Boo HC  -  GV-12 HK9 - 5 (2-2, 5-1, 2-2) 69Björknäs Ishall
16Orminge Panthers SK  -  Vendelsö IK 17 - 6 (2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 1-0) Björknäs Ishall
  GV-12 HK  -  Saltsjöbadens IF8 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 4-0) 58Ekhallen
  Segeltorps IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 8 (1-1, 0-2, 1-5) 60Segeltorpshallen
  Älta IF  -  Boo HC8 - 7 (3-0, 2-2, 2-5, 0-0, 1-0) 69Ältahallen
17Flemingsbergs IK  -  GV-12 HK1 - 9 (0-6, 0-3, 1-0) 32Visättra Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  Älta IF7 - 6 (3-3, 1-2, 2-1, 1-0) 23Björknäs Ishall
  Vendelsö IK 1  -  Segeltorps IF2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) 36Torvalla Ishall
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Boo HC3 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 0-0) 69Björknäs Ishall
18Segeltorps IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK9 - 3 (1-2, 4-1, 4-0) 69Segeltorpshallen
  Boo HC  -  Flemingsbergs IK2 - 4 (2-2, 0-1, 0-1) 69Björknäs Ishall
  GV-12 HK  -  Vendelsö IK 17 - 4 (2-2, 1-2, 4-0) 45Ekhallen
  Älta IF  -  Saltsjöbadens IF4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 69Ältahallen
19Vendelsö IK 1  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 9 (1-4, 0-1, 2-4) 20Torvalla B-hall
  GV-12 HK  -  Älta IF3 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 1-1) 32Ekhallen
  Boo HC  -  Segeltorps IF2 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 1-2) 69Björknäs Ishall
  Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Orminge Panthers SK9 - 5 (4-4, 1-1, 4-0) 15Björknäs Ishall
20Vendelsö IK 1  -  Boo HC6 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 3-0) 33Torvalla Ishall
  Orminge Panthers SK  -  GV-12 HK4 - 6 (1-2, 2-3, 1-1) 69Björknäs Ishall
  Flemingsbergs IK  -  Saltsjöbadens IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 53Visättra Ishall
  Segeltorps IF  -  Älta IF12 - 2 (4-0, 4-1, 4-1) 15Segeltorpshallen
21Saltsjöbadens IF  -  Vendelsö IK 15 - 3 (3-2, 0-0, 2-1) 69Ältahallen
  GV-12 HK  -  Segeltorps IF0 - 5 (0-2, 0-2, 0-1) 125Ekhallen
  Boo HC  -  Orminge Panthers SK8 - 5 (0-3, 4-1, 4-1) 69Björknäs Ishall
  Älta IF  -  Flemingsbergs IK3 - 7 (0-2, 0-5, 3-0) 69Ältahallen