HockeyAllsvenskan



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-03-12 15:24
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Örebro HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 4428Behrn Arena
  Leksands IF  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 1-1) 4484Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Asplöven HC4 - 0 (3-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2175Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 2-0) 3730ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Troja/Ljungby0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2175Arena Oskarshamn
  Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK5 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 3-2) 3144FM Mattsson Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 0-2) 7161Hovet, Johanneshov
2IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (0-0, 3-2, 1-1) 8056Malmö Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Leksands IF4 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 1-1) 1140Arena Polarica
  Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 2128Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-1) 1783Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 0-0) 2808Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 3876AXA Sports Center
  Karlskrona HK  -  Örebro HK2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 3166Telenor Arena
3BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 1572Nobelhallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Örebro HK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 1-3) 1175Arena Polarica
  Leksands IF  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 3 (0-1, 4-1, 1-1) 3189Tegera Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 5262Hovet, Johanneshov
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 3572ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Mora IK4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 1973Arena Oskarshamn
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 3258Telenor Arena
4Almtuna IS  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 1-0) 2422Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 3-0) 2024Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 2617AXA Sports Center
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 4907Malmö Arena
  Mora IK  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 4310FM Mattsson Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 1028Arena Polarica
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Örebro HK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 2425Nelson Garden Arena
5Leksands IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 5114Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1828Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Mora IK2 - 6 (0-2, 1-1, 1-3) 3686ABB Arena Nord
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 0-0) 5125Hovet, Johanneshov
  Örebro HK  -  Almtuna IS6 - 5 (2-2, 3-1, 0-2, 1-0) 3243Behrn Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 1260Arena Polarica
  Karlskrona HK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 4 (1-2, 0-1, 1-1) 3400Telenor Arena
6Södertälje SK  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 3367AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2753FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  VIK Västerås HK7 - 3 (4-1, 3-2, 0-0) 2038Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Örebro HK2 - 7 (2-4, 0-1, 0-2) 2055Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 8365Malmö Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Asplöven HC2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 1-1) 1784Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 1346Gränbyhallen
7Leksands IF  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 7382Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 5 (3-1, 0-2, 1-2) 1740Nobelhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 3-2) 3374Behrn Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 4902ABB Arena Nord
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 2235Nelson Garden Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 3007Telenor Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 1012Arena Polarica
8IF Malmö Redhawks  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 4 (0-2, 0-1, 1-1) 4451Malmö Arena
  Mora IK  -  Örebro HK3 - 5 (0-0, 3-3, 0-2) 2319FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Leksands IF4 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 1-2) 2855Arena Oskarshamn
  Djurgårdens IF  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) 5103Hovet, Johanneshov
  Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-2) 1035Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Asplöven HC5 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 3-2) 1795Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK6 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 3-1) 3970AXA Sports Center
9Örebro HK  -  IK Oskarshamn2 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 1-0) 3111Behrn Arena
  Leksands IF  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 7650Tegera Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 1210Gränbyhallen
  BIK Karlskoga  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 2116Nobelhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2520Nelson Garden Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1140Arena Polarica
  Karlskrona HK  -  Mora IK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 2967Telenor Arena
10VIK Västerås HK  -  Leksands IF4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) 4902ABB Arena Nord
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 1557Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 2-3) 3075AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  Asplöven HC4 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 2-0) 2034FM Mattsson Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Örebro HK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 5465Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 5 (1-0, 2-2, 0-3) 4533Malmö Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 3018Telenor Arena
11Örebro HK  -  Leksands IF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 5023Behrn Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 1805Nobelhallen
  Mora IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 2769FM Mattsson Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 3128Nelson Garden Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 2068Arena Oskarshamn
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 0-0) 3818AXA Sports Center
  Asplöven HC  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 5 (0-2, 2-0, 0-3) 1143Arena Polarica
12Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1743Nelson Garden Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 6 (2-1, 2-3, 1-1, 0-1) 1203Arena Polarica
  Örebro HK  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) 3894Behrn Arena
  Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 3-0) 4201Tegera Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 0-0) 2163Sunnerbohov
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 1612Gränbyhallen
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 1 (1-0, 3-1, 0-0) 5351Hovet, Johanneshov
13BIK Karlskoga  -  Örebro HK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 4780Nobelhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 3 (3-1, 0-1, 1-1) 3135AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2189FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2352Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Leksands IF0 - 6 (0-2, 0-3, 0-1) 6355Malmö Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Karlskrona HK8 - 2 (5-0, 2-2, 1-0) 2493ABB Arena Nord
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Asplöven HC4 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 1-0) 5481Hovet, Johanneshov
14Örebro HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 3078Behrn Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Leksands IF2 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 0-3) 3302Telenor Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 2795Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 2-0) 1751Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 3152AXA Sports Center
  Asplöven HC  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 1-1) 1140Arena Polarica
  Tingsryds AIF  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 1910Nelson Garden Arena
15Örebro HK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 0 (3-0, 0-0, 2-0) 2527Behrn Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 3 (1-2, 0-1, 1-0) 5034Hovet, Johanneshov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Södertälje SK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 2075Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Mora IK3 - 4 (0-1, 2-2, 1-1) 4816Malmö Arena
  Leksands IF  -  Asplöven HC6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) 4766Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) 1872Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 2680ABB Arena Nord
16Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 6021AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 0-0) 2513FM Mattsson Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Örebro HK4 - 5 (0-1, 3-2, 1-2) 1018Arena Polarica
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Leksands IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2223Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 1296Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-3, 1-0) 1905Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 5328Malmö Arena
17Örebro HK  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3343Behrn Arena
  Leksands IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 4299Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Troja/Ljungby6 - 1 (3-0, 2-1, 1-0) 1934Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 4 (0-1, 2-0, 0-3) 4102ABB Arena Nord
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (1-1, 0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 7134Hovet, Johanneshov
  Karlskrona HK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 2811Telenor Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 3-1) 2299Arena Oskarshamn
18Almtuna IS  -  Örebro HK5 - 3 (2-2, 2-0, 1-1) 1449Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Leksands IF3 - 5 (1-3, 1-0, 1-2) 2311Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 3026AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 0-0) 3498FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 3369Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Asplöven HC10 - 2 (4-1, 3-1, 3-0) 4531Malmö Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 1-0) 2929Nelson Garden Arena
19BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK4 - 2 (0-0, 4-1, 0-1) 2527Nobelhallen
  Leksands IF  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 5407Tegera Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IK Oskarshamn6 - 2 (2-0, 1-0, 3-2) 3244ABB Arena Nord
  Karlskrona HK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (0-0, 3-0, 1-2) 2740Telenor Arena
  Örebro HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 1-1) 2776Behrn Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 3 (0-0, 3-1, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 4999Malmö Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 3-1) 1052Arena Polarica
20IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 2-0) 2024Arena Oskarshamn
  Djurgårdens IF  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-1) 6524Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Tingsryds AIF7 - 2 (3-1, 2-0, 2-1) 4678Malmö Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 1-2) 1975Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Karlskrona HK2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 2005Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  Örebro HK3 - 2 (0-1, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3379AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  Leksands IF3 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 2-0) 4500FM Mattsson Arena
21BIK Karlskoga  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 1-2) 3830Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 4 (0-0, 0-2, 1-2) 2668ABB Arena Nord
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 1-1) 1717Nelson Garden Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 2 (2-0, 3-0, 0-2) 1037Arena Polarica
  Leksands IF  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 2-0) 3407Tegera Arena
  Örebro HK  -  Mora IK4 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 3148Behrn Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 6 (1-1, 1-2, 2-3) 2992Telenor Arena
22IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) 2223Sunnerbohov
  VIK Västerås HK  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 3310ABB Arena Nord
  Södertälje SK  -  Asplöven HC6 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 3-0) 3847AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 1-1) 2230FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Örebro HK3 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 2-1) 2056Arena Oskarshamn
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Leksands IF6 - 2 (1-0, 3-0, 2-2) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Almtuna IS3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 4689Malmö Arena
23VIK Västerås HK  -  Leksands IF5 - 6 (3-1, 1-4, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 4783ABB Arena Nord
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2054Nobelhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 5087Behrn Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby1 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 1-2) 1164Gränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-3, 1-0, 0-0) 1908Nelson Garden Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 2032Arena Oskarshamn
  Asplöven HC  -  Mora IK5 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 2-2, 0-0, 1-0) 1324Arena Polarica
24IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Södertälje SK5 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 3-0) 6213Malmö Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 0-4) 2724Telenor Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2417Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 1-0) 1168Gränbyhallen
  Leksands IF  -  Örebro HK3 - 2 (0-2, 2-0, 1-0) 6469Tegera Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Mora IK1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0, 0-0) 1918Sunnerbohov
  Asplöven HC  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-1) 1058Arena Polarica
25VIK Västerås HK  -  Örebro HK4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) 3914ABB Arena Nord
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF3 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-1) 3834Nobelhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 2854AXA Sports Center
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Troja/Ljungby7 - 3 (3-0, 2-2, 2-1) 5529Malmö Arena
  Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 3127FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Asplöven HC5 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 2-0) 1852Arena Oskarshamn
  Karlskrona HK  -  Djurgårdens IF5 - 2 (0-0, 5-0, 0-2) 3400Telenor Arena
26Leksands IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 5687Tegera Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 0-0) 1643Sunnerbohov
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 6 (1-5, 2-1, 1-0) 1690Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 1723Gränbyhallen
  Örebro HK  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 2-1) 4822Behrn Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-2) 1400Arena Polarica
  Karlskrona HK  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 2802Telenor Arena
27Djurgårdens IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 5418Hovet, Johanneshov
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 0-0) 1737Arena Oskarshamn
  Mora IK  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 2671FM Mattsson Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2438ABB Arena Nord
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Örebro HK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 6231Malmö Arena
  Leksands IF  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 2875Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Asplöven HC3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 1205Nobelhallen
28Almtuna IS  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 5 (0-2, 2-2, 2-1) 1135Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Djurgårdens IF2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 1790Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2795AXA Sports Center
  Örebro HK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 3125Behrn Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Leksands IF2 - 6 (1-2, 0-1, 1-3) 1252Arena Polarica
  Tingsryds AIF  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 0-3) 1330Nelson Garden Arena
  Mora IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 1-0, 1-0) 3339FM Mattsson Arena
29VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 2045ABB Arena Nord
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 0-0) 7789Hovet, Johanneshov
  Leksands IF  -  Tingsryds AIF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 3106Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (2-0, 1-1, 0-1) 1423Nobelhallen
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Mora IK7 - 4 (2-1, 2-2, 3-1) 2858Arena Oskarshamn
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 5 (1-2, 0-0, 2-3) 2700Telenor Arena
  Örebro HK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 1-2) 2230Behrn Arena
30Tingsryds AIF  -  Örebro HK4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 1727Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Leksands IF4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2058Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 9 (0-3, 0-4, 0-2) 1587Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 2973AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (1-1, 2-2, 0-1) 2833FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IK Oskarshamn5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 5545Malmö Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2664Telenor Arena
31Leksands IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 3877Tegera Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (2-1, 0-0, 0-2) 2652ABB Arena Nord
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0) 1231Arena Polarica
  Karlskrona HK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 0-0) 3176Telenor Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Södertälje SK5 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 2-0) 2533Nobelhallen
  Örebro HK  -  Almtuna IS0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) 2734Behrn Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 5748Hovet, Johanneshov
32Asplöven HC  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 1-0) 1176Arena Polarica
  IK Oskarshamn  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 2203Arena Oskarshamn
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 5 (1-2, 2-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 7048Hovet, Johanneshov
  Almtuna IS  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 1048Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Örebro HK2 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 2-1) 1770Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  Leksands IF1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 5562AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 3 (1-0, 2-2, 3-1) 4253FM Mattsson Arena
33VIK Västerås HK  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 5102ABB Arena Nord
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 4 (1-1, 4-0, 1-3) 2360Nelson Garden Arena
  Örebro HK  -  Södertälje SK0 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 0-0) 3845Behrn Arena
  Leksands IF  -  Mora IK3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 7650Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) 2446Nobelhallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Almtuna IS0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 1382Arena Polarica
  Karlskrona HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby6 - 3 (1-0, 4-0, 1-3) 3058Telenor Arena
34Mora IK  -  Örebro HK4 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 1-1) 2244FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Leksands IF3 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 1-0, 0-1) 2556Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 0-0) 5632Malmö Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Tingsryds AIF0 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1143Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Asplöven HC7 - 2 (3-0, 3-0, 1-2) 1518Sunnerbohov
  Djurgårdens IF  -  BIK Karlskoga6 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 6-0) 8024Hovet, Johanneshov
  Södertälje SK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 1-0) 3040AXA Sports Center
35IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 4931Malmö Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 2398Nelson Garden Arena
  Örebro HK  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 2568Behrn Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Södertälje SK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 1173Arena Polarica
  Leksands IF  -  Djurgårdens IF1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 4958Tegera Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Mora IK0 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 0-2) 2654Telenor Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  VIK Västerås HK3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 3055Nobelhallen
36IF Malmö Redhawks  -  BIK Karlskoga1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 5058Malmö Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Almtuna IS2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 1587Sunnerbohov
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Örebro HK4 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 1-1) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
  Mora IK  -  Asplöven HC2 - 6 (0-2, 0-4, 2-0) 1830FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 2 (2-2, 1-0, 2-0) 2039Arena Oskarshamn
  Leksands IF  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 1 (4-1, 0-0, 0-0) 4798Tegera Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  Tingsryds AIF4 - 2 (1-0, 2-2, 1-0) 2685AXA Sports Center
37Örebro HK  -  Leksands IF2 - 3 (0-1, 0-0, 2-2) 5150Behrn Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 2 (1-0, 3-2, 0-0) 1922Nobelhallen
  Mora IK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 0-1) 1799FM Mattsson Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 1-0) 4282AXA Sports Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Almtuna IS4 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 3-1) 2052Arena Oskarshamn
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 5 (2-1, 0-2, 1-2) 5217Hovet, Johanneshov
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 1-0) 1990ABB Arena Nord
38IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Troja/Ljungby1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 4718Malmö Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Södertälje SK2 - 3 (1-2, 1-1, 0-0) 1250Gränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Mora IK2 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1802Nelson Garden Arena
  Örebro HK  -  VIK Västerås HK4 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 1-0) 3665Behrn Arena
  Leksands IF  -  BIK Karlskoga5 - 4 (2-3, 2-1, 1-0) 5025Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IK Oskarshamn6 - 5 (1-3, 1-1, 4-1) 5016COOP Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 3056Telenor Arena
39BIK Karlskoga  -  Örebro HK3 - 5 (1-0, 0-4, 2-1) 4831Nobelhallen
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Leksands IF1 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 8268Malmö Arena
  Södertälje SK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 3725AXA Sports Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Tingsryds AIF1 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 0-0) 1906Arena Oskarshamn
  Mora IK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 2-0) 2217FM Mattsson Arena
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2036ABB Arena Nord
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Asplöven HC5 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 2-0) 5594Hovet, Johanneshov
40Tingsryds AIF  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1708Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (0-1, 1-3, 2-0) 2180Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) 1514Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Örebro HK2 - 5 (1-3, 0-1, 1-1) 4983Malmö Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Leksands IF5 - 6 (0-2, 2-1, 3-2, 0-0, 0-1) 3226Telenor Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) 1011Arena Polarica
  Södertälje SK  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) 2793AXA Sports Center
41Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 2-1) 4958Hovet, Johanneshov
  Karlskrona HK  -  Örebro HK1 - 4 (0-0, 1-2, 0-2) 2612Telenor Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 3284Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 1-2, 1-0) 2376ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Södertälje SK3 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 3-1) 2182Arena Oskarshamn
  Leksands IF  -  Asplöven HC4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 2-0) 6105Tegera Arena
  Mora IK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 0 (0-0, 2-0, 1-0) 2310FM Mattsson Arena
42Örebro HK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 2-0) 3039Behrn Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Leksands IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2, 0-0) 2474Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 4 (1-0, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 1027Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 1495Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 3 (1-0, 0-2, 2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 5763AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  IK Oskarshamn1 - 6 (0-2, 0-2, 1-2) 2419FM Mattsson Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Karlskrona HK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 4887Malmö Arena
43Örebro HK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 3236Behrn Arena
  Leksands IF  -  Almtuna IS3 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 0-1) 3295Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 0-0) 1807Nobelhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Södertälje SK4 - 3 (1-1, 3-0, 0-2) 2626ABB Arena Nord
  IK Oskarshamn  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 1-1) 2165Arena Oskarshamn
  Asplöven HC  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 1 (3-1, 1-0, 1-0) 1076Arena Polarica
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 1-0) 6338Hovet, Johanneshov
44Almtuna IS  -  Örebro HK3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 1778Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Leksands IF2 - 6 (0-3, 2-0, 0-3) 3454Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 0-0) 6150AXA Sports Center
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Asplöven HC8 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 3-1) 11726Malmö Arena
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Karlskrona HK3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 2420Nelson Garden Arena
  Mora IK  -  VIK Västerås HK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 1980FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 4 (2-3, 0-1, 1-0) 2892Arena Oskarshamn
45VIK Västerås HK  -  IK Oskarshamn4 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 2-1) 2281ABB Arena Nord
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Asplöven HC4 - 3 (0-1, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 1923Nelson Garden Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  Almtuna IS2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 2437Telenor Arena
  Djurgårdens IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 5 (1-3, 0-1, 4-1, 0-0, 1-0) 5763Hovet, Johanneshov
  Örebro HK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 0 (1-0, 1-0, 2-0) 3536Behrn Arena
  Leksands IF  -  Södertälje SK5 - 3 (0-2, 2-1, 3-0) 5058Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Mora IK5 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 2-0) 1742Nobelhallen
46Mora IK  -  Leksands IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-0, 0-4) 13850Ericsson Globe
  Djurgårdens IF  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) 5740Hovet, Johanneshov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 2 (0-0, 4-1, 1-1) 4987Malmö Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  Asplöven HC2 - 4 (0-1, 1-0, 1-3) 1056Gränbyhallen
  Södertälje SK  -  Örebro HK4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 2926AXA Sports Center
  IK Oskarshamn  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 1957Arena Oskarshamn
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Karlskrona HK4 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 2-1) 1469Sunnerbohov
47Tingsryds AIF  -  Almtuna IS1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 1815Nelson Garden Arena
  Örebro HK  -  Mora IK1 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 3347Behrn Arena
  Leksands IF  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 4 (2-1, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 5414Tegera Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Djurgårdens IF0 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 0-1) 3624Nobelhallen
  Karlskrona HK  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2541Telenor Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 1084Arena Polarica
  VIK Västerås HK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 3047ABB Arena Nord
48Södertälje SK  -  Asplöven HC3 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 0-0) 2871AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 3-1) 1719FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Örebro HK1 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 0-0) 2400Arena Oskarshamn
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Leksands IF1 - 3 (0-0, 1-0, 0-3) 8094Hovet, Johanneshov
  VIK Västerås HK  -  BIK Karlskoga2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 4135ABB Arena Nord
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 3-0) 1301Gränbyhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Tingsryds AIF5 - 4 (2-2, 1-2, 2-0) 1823Sunnerbohov
49Örebro HK  -  Djurgårdens IF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 4592Behrn Arena
  BIK Karlskoga  -  IF Malmö Redhawks1 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 0-1) 1885Nobelhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-0, 2-1) 1648Nelson Garden Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  IF Troja/Ljungby1 - 2 (0-1, 0-0, 1-0, 0-1) 1388Gränbyhallen
  Asplöven HC  -  Mora IK3 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 0-0) 4269COOP Arena
  Leksands IF  -  VIK Västerås HK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 0-0) 6575Tegera Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  IK Oskarshamn6 - 4 (1-2, 4-1, 1-1) 2763Telenor Arena
50Djurgårdens IF  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 0-0) 5512Hovet, Johanneshov
  Leksands IF  -  Örebro HK1 - 4 (1-2, 0-2, 0-0) 4090Tegera Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  BIK Karlskoga4 - 6 (2-2, 1-4, 1-0) 2408Telenor Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Mora IK1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 1353Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Södertälje SK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 6215Malmö Arena
  Almtuna IS  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 1-0) 1070Gränbyhallen
  VIK Västerås HK  -  Asplöven HC5 - 3 (2-1, 1-1, 2-1) 3461ABB Arena Nord
51VIK Västerås HK  -  Örebro HK1 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 4306ABB Arena Nord
  BIK Karlskoga  -  Leksands IF5 - 3 (2-0, 2-0, 1-3) 2324Nobelhallen
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 4 (1-2, 2-1, 2-1) 1498Sunnerbohov
  Södertälje SK  -  Almtuna IS4 - 3 (2-0, 0-3, 1-0, 1-0) 3045AXA Sports Center
  Mora IK  -  Tingsryds AIF3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 0-0) 1733FM Mattsson Arena
  IK Oskarshamn  -  Asplöven HC3 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 2860Arena Oskarshamn
  Djurgårdens IF  -  Karlskrona HK5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) 5718Hovet, Johanneshov
52Örebro HK  -  BIK Karlskoga0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 5152Behrn Arena
  Leksands IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 2 (3-2, 2-0, 0-0) 5110Tegera Arena
  Asplöven HC  -  Djurgårdens IF3 - 2 (0-0, 2-1, 1-1) 1400Arena Polarica
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Södertälje SK2 - 4 (1-2, 1-0, 0-2) 1487Sunnerbohov
  Almtuna IS  -  Mora IK5 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 2-0) 1696Gränbyhallen
  Tingsryds AIF  -  IK Oskarshamn3 - 2 (1-1, 0-0, 2-1) 2027Nelson Garden Arena
  Karlskrona HK  -  VIK Västerås HK2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 2266Telenor Arena