U16 Elit Södra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-03-03 18:07
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1HC Dalen  -  Frölunda HC2 - 7 (0-3, 2-3, 0-1) 45Smedjehov
  Linköpings HC  -  HC Vita Hästen13 - 0 (3-0, 6-0, 4-0) 56Cloetta Center
  Rögle BK  -  Växjö Lakers HC7 - 2 (1-1, 3-0, 3-1) 55Lindab Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HV 713 - 4 (0-2, 1-2, 2-0) 92Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Hanhals IF3 - 5 (1-3, 2-2, 0-0) 45Malmö Isstadion
2Växjö Lakers HC  -  Linköpings HC3 - 8 (0-2, 1-1, 2-5) 66Växjö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Rögle BK5 - 2 (1-0, 4-0, 0-2) 97Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Hanhals IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby6 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 2-0) 105Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 6 (2-4, 1-0, 0-2) 74Stallet Norrköping
  HV 71  -  HC Dalen8 - 3 (1-3, 2-0, 5-0) 132PROLYMPIAHALLEN
3HV 71  -  Frölunda HC4 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 0-1) 32Kinnarps Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Växjö Lakers HC6 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 2-2) 35Malmö Isstadion
  HC Dalen  -  Hanhals IF2 - 6 (1-1, 1-1, 0-4) Smedjehov
  Linköpings HC  -  Rögle BK4 - 2 (0-0, 0-1, 4-1) 46Stångebro Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 2 (3-0, 2-1, 1-1) 78Sunnerbohov
4Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 2 (3-0, 2-0, 1-2) 94Lindab Arena
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby6 - 10 (2-3, 4-3, 0-4) 76Växjö Ishall
  Hanhals IF  -  HV 714 - 5 (4-3, 0-1, 0-1) 234Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Frölunda HC  -  Linköpings HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 1-0) Frölundaborg Isstadion
  HC Vita Hästen  -  HC Dalen3 - 1 (2-1, 0-0, 1-0) 77Stallet Norrköping
5HV 71  -  HC Vita Hästen9 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 4-0) 64Kinnarps Arena (B)
  HC Dalen  -  Växjö Lakers HC5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) Smedjehov
  Hanhals IF  -  Rögle BK3 - 5 (1-1, 1-3, 1-1) 90Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Frölunda HC1 - 8 (1-1, 0-3, 0-4) 64Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Linköpings HC2 - 7 (1-0, 1-4, 0-3) Malmö Isstadion
6Rögle BK  -  HC Dalen8 - 6 (1-1, 3-2, 4-3) Lindab Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Hanhals IF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 0-2) 70Stallet Norrköping
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  HV 711 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 0-3) 84Växjö Ishall
  Linköpings HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) Stångebro Ishall (B)
  Frölunda HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks7 - 1 (3-1, 3-0, 1-0) 62Frölundaborg Isstadion
7IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HC Dalen4 - 2 (2-1, 0-0, 2-1) 75Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  HV 714 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 0-0, 1-0) Malmö Isstadion
  Linköpings HC  -  Hanhals IF3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 63Stångebro Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 5-2) Lindab Arena
  Frölunda HC  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 1-1) 85Frölundaborg Isstadion
8HC Dalen  -  Linköpings HC3 - 8 (2-4, 0-3, 1-1) 127Smedjehov
  HV 71  -  Rögle BK4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) 37Kinnarps Arena (B)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Frölunda HC4 - 13 (0-4, 1-2, 3-7) 80Stallet Norrköping
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 55Sunnerbohov
  Hanhals IF  -  Växjö Lakers HC5 - 4 (3-1, 2-2, 0-1) 114Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
9IF Malmö Redhawks  -  HC Dalen11 - 2 (4-1, 2-0, 5-1) Malmö Isstadion
  Linköpings HC  -  HV 712 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 101Stångebro Ishall
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  HC Vita Hästen7 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 2-0) 57Växjö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Hanhals IF7 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 2-1) 362Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Rögle BK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby10 - 5 (4-2, 4-3, 2-0) Lindab Arena
10Hanhals IF  -  IF Malmö Redhawks7 - 3 (1-0, 4-1, 2-2) 104Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Rögle BK6 - 4 (1-1, 3-1, 2-2) 46Vida Arena
  Frölunda HC  -  HC Dalen12 - 0 (2-0, 4-0, 6-0) 83Frölundaborg Isstadion
  HV 71  -  IF Troja/Ljungby6 - 0 (1-0, 4-0, 1-0) 55Kinnarps Arena (B)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Linköpings HC3 - 7 (1-3, 1-1, 1-3) 51Stallet Norrköping
11IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Hanhals IF3 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 2-2) 72Sunnerbohov
  Linköpings HC  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 1-1) 42Stångebro Ishall
  Rögle BK  -  Frölunda HC4 - 9 (3-2, 0-3, 1-4) 99Lindab Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  HC Vita Hästen5 - 0 (5-0, 0-0, 0-0) Malmö Isstadion
  HC Dalen  -  HV 710 - 11 (0-2, 0-5, 0-4) 203Smedjehov
12Rögle BK  -  Linköpings HC2 - 9 (0-3, 1-3, 1-3) Sparbanken Öresundshallen
  Frölunda HC  -  HV 712 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-2) Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 92Växjö Ishall
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 5 (1-1, 1-4, 0-0) 84Stallet Norrköping
  Hanhals IF  -  HC Dalen3 - 5 (3-1, 0-2, 0-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
13IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Växjö Lakers HC7 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 4-0) 103Sunnerbohov
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Rögle BK7 - 8 (3-3, 3-3, 1-2) Malmö Isstadion
  HV 71  -  Hanhals IF7 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 2-0) 50PROLYMPIAHALLEN
  Linköpings HC  -  Frölunda HC2 - 5 (1-0, 0-1, 1-4) Stångebro Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  HC Vita Hästen3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 0-0) 68Smedjehov
14Rögle BK  -  Hanhals IF4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) Lindab Arena
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  HC Dalen6 - 4 (4-0, 1-1, 1-3) 59Växjö Ishall
  HC Vita Hästen  -  HV 710 - 11 (0-2, 0-6, 0-3) Stallet Norrköping
  Linköpings HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks7 - 4 (1-1, 3-1, 3-2) 53Stångebro Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby6 - 5 (3-2, 1-0, 1-3, 1-0) 92Frölundaborg Isstadion
15IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Frölunda HC2 - 7 (0-3, 1-3, 1-1) Malmö Isstadion
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Linköpings HC2 - 8 (0-4, 0-2, 2-2) 54Sunnerbohov
  HC Dalen  -  Rögle BK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-2) 53Smedjehov
  Hanhals IF  -  HC Vita Hästen4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  HV 71  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 3 (0-3, 2-0, 0-0) Kinnarps Arena
16HV 71  -  IF Malmö Redhawks5 - 2 (2-0, 3-1, 0-1) 45Kinnarps Arena
  Hanhals IF  -  Linköpings HC2 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 183Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Frölunda HC1 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 1-2) 46Växjö Ishall
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Rögle BK1 - 7 (0-3, 0-1, 1-3) 10Stallet Norrköping
  HC Dalen  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 4 (1-1, 1-3, 1-0) 58Smedjehov
17Linköpings HC  -  HC Dalen13 - 2 (6-1, 3-1, 4-0) 56Stångebro Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  HC Vita Hästen12 - 0 (5-0, 2-0, 5-0) 74Frölundaborg Isstadion
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  Hanhals IF2 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 49Växjö Ishall
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 5 (2-3, 2-0, 0-2) Malmö Isstadion
  Rögle BK  -  HV 711 - 7 (0-4, 0-1, 1-2) 38Lindab Arena
18HC Dalen  -  IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 5 (0-3, 1-2, 2-0) 102Smedjehov
  HV 71  -  Linköpings HC4 - 5 (0-2, 2-1, 2-1, 0-1) 50Kinnarps Arena
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Rögle BK6 - 7 (1-1, 2-3, 3-2, 0-1) 58Sunnerbohov
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Växjö Lakers HC2 - 5 (1-1, 1-2, 0-2) 34Stallet Norrköping
  Hanhals IF  -  Frölunda HC0 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 0-0) 432Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
19Rögle BK  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 4 (1-0, 1-3, 1-1) 56Lindab Arena
  Linköpings HC  -  HC Vita Hästen8 - 0 (3-0, 2-0, 3-0) 38Stångebro Ishall (B)
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Hanhals IF7 - 6 (4-1, 2-3, 1-2) 50Malmö Isstadion
  HC Dalen  -  Frölunda HC2 - 10 (0-5, 1-5, 1-0) Smedjehov
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HV 712 - 7 (0-2, 2-1, 0-4) 59Sunnerbohov
20Växjö Lakers HC  -  Linköpings HC2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 24Vida Arena
  Frölunda HC  -  Rögle BK7 - 3 (5-0, 1-2, 1-1) 97Frölundaborg Isstadion
  HV 71  -  HC Dalen5 - 0 (0-0, 4-0, 1-0) 75Kinnarps Arena
  Hanhals IF  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 127Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  IF Malmö Redhawks0 - 8 (0-2, 0-2, 0-4) 48Stallet Norrköping
21HC Dalen  -  Hanhals IF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 83Smedjehov
  HV 71  -  Frölunda HC2 - 3 (0-2, 0-0, 2-1) 75Kinnarps Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Växjö Lakers HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) Rosengårds Ishall
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HC Vita Hästen8 - 1 (0-0, 3-0, 5-1) 54Sunnerbohov
  Linköpings HC  -  Rögle BK5 - 4 (2-2, 1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 34Cloetta Center
22Rögle BK  -  IF Malmö Redhawks9 - 5 (2-0, 4-4, 3-1) Lindab Arena
  Hanhals IF  -  HV 716 - 4 (0-1, 2-1, 4-2) Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  HC Dalen0 - 7 (0-2, 0-3, 0-2) 35Stallet Norrköping
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 3 (2-0, 1-1, 2-2) 59Växjö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Linköpings HC6 - 5 (3-1, 2-2, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 89Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
23IF Troja/Ljungby  -  Frölunda HC3 - 6 (1-1, 2-2, 0-3) 100Sunnerbohov
  HV 71  -  HC Vita Hästen7 - 0 (1-0, 5-0, 1-0) 25Kinnarps Arena
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  Linköpings HC3 - 6 (2-0, 1-5, 0-1) Rosengårds Ishall
  HC Dalen  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 7 (1-0, 0-4, 2-3) 83Smedjehov
  Hanhals IF  -  Rögle BK9 - 7 (2-2, 5-4, 2-1) 112Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
24Linköpings HC  -  IF Troja/Ljungby5 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 1-0) 63Cloetta Center
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  HV 711 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 57Växjö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 2-0) 85Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  Rögle BK  -  HC Dalen0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 0-0) Lindab Arena
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Hanhals IF1 - 5 (0-3, 0-1, 1-1) 55Stallet Norrköping
25IF Malmö Redhawks  -  HV 713 - 5 (1-1, 2-2, 0-2) Malmö Isstadion
  Linköpings HC  -  Hanhals IF8 - 2 (0-1, 4-0, 4-1) 73Cloetta Center
  Rögle BK  -  HC Vita Hästen10 - 3 (2-0, 4-3, 4-0) 51Sparbanken Öresundshallen
  Frölunda HC  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 3-2) 82Wallenstamshallen (Gbg)
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  HC Dalen7 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 2-0) 61Sunnerbohov
26Hanhals IF  -  Växjö Lakers HC3 - 1 (1-0, 0-0, 2-1) 119Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
  HC Dalen  -  Linköpings HC0 - 5 (0-1, 0-4, 0-0) 68Smedjehov
  HV 71  -  Rögle BK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) 25Kinnarps Arena (B)
  HC Vita Hästen  -  Frölunda HC1 - 11 (0-6, 1-2, 0-3) 52Stallet Norrköping
  IF Troja/Ljungby  -  IF Malmö Redhawks8 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 4-2) 69Sunnerbohov
27Linköpings HC  -  HV 714 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 1-0) 78Stångebro Ishall (B)
  IF Malmö Redhawks  -  HC Dalen5 - 4 (3-1, 1-2, 1-1) 87Malmö Isstadion
  Rögle BK  -  IF Troja/Ljungby3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 57Lindab Arena
  Växjö Lakers HC  -  HC Vita Hästen6 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 2-0) 59Växjö Ishall
  Frölunda HC  -  Hanhals IF13 - 1 (3-0, 9-1, 1-0) 170Frölundaborg Isstadion