Division 3 C Forts



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-02-17 19:32
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Frosta HC  -  Tågaborgs SK6 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 1-1) Club 69 Hallen
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Åstorps IK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 77DIÖ Ishall
  Kalmar HC  -  Lenhovda IF5 - 2 (3-1, 1-0, 1-1) 155IFFE Hallen
2Tågaborgs SK  -  Diö GoIF HK2 - 13 (0-5, 2-1, 0-7) Olympiarinken
  Lenhovda IF  -  Glimma HK3 - 4 (0-0, 2-1, 1-3) 130Lenhovda Ishall
  Åstorps IK  -  Kalmar HC4 - 3 (0-1, 3-2, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) Åstorps Ishall
3Frosta HC  -  Lenhovda IF4 - 7 (1-1, 3-2, 0-4) Club 69 Hallen
  Glimma HK  -  Kalmar HC2 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 1-0) Trollarinkens Ishall
  Tågaborgs SK  -  Åstorps IK0 - 6 (0-1, 0-2, 0-3) Olympiarinken
4Kalmar HC  -  Frosta HC5 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 2-1) 128IFFE Hallen
  Lenhovda IF  -  Diö GoIF HK7 - 4 (4-2, 1-2, 2-0) 146Lenhovda Ishall
  Åstorps IK  -  Glimma HK3 - 7 (1-1, 2-3, 0-3) 217Åstorps Ishall
5Diö GoIF HK  -  Frosta HC4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 134DIÖ Ishall
  Lenhovda IF  -  Åstorps IK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 0-0) 204Lenhovda Ishall
  Glimma HK  -  Tågaborgs SK13 - 0 (2-0, 6-0, 5-0) Trollarinkens Ishall
6Diö GoIF HK  -  Kalmar HC5 - 4 (3-1, 0-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) DIÖ Ishall
  Frosta HC  -  Glimma HK2 - 8 (0-3, 2-1, 0-4) Club 69 Hallen
  Tågaborgs SK  -  Lenhovda IF5 - 11 (1-4, 0-4, 4-3) Olympiarinken
7Åstorps IK  -  Frosta HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-0, 1-1) Åstorps Ishall
  Kalmar HC  -  Tågaborgs SK10 - 4 (2-1, 5-2, 3-1) 108IFFE Hallen
  Glimma HK  -  Diö GoIF HK5 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 1-1) 351Trollarinkens Ishall
8Åstorps IK  -  Diö GoIF HK8 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 5-0) Åstorps Ishall
  Tågaborgs SK  -  Frosta HC4 - 8 (0-0, 2-3, 2-5) Olympiarinken
  Lenhovda IF  -  Kalmar HC3 - 6 (0-2, 2-1, 1-3) 105Lenhovda Ishall
9Glimma HK  -  Lenhovda IF3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) Trollarinkens Ishall
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Tågaborgs SK9 - 2 (4-1, 2-0, 3-1) 86DIÖ Ishall
  Kalmar HC  -  Åstorps IK8 - 4 (2-0, 3-1, 3-3) 180IFFE Hallen
10Lenhovda IF  -  Frosta HC7 - 3 (4-1, 1-2, 2-0) 95Lenhovda Ishall
  Kalmar HC  -  Glimma HK3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) IFFE Hallen
  Åstorps IK  -  Tågaborgs SK9 - 2 (4-0, 4-2, 1-0) Åstorps Ishall
11Glimma HK  -  Åstorps IK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 115Trollarinkens Ishall
  Frosta HC  -  Kalmar HC1 - 6 (1-2, 0-3, 0-1) Club 69 Hallen
  Diö GoIF HK  -  Lenhovda IF0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 131DIÖ Ishall
12Frosta HC  -  Diö GoIF HK4 - 5 (2-2, 2-0, 0-3) Club 69 Hallen
  Åstorps IK  -  Lenhovda IF11 - 4 (6-0, 3-2, 2-2) 85Åstorps Ishall
  Tågaborgs SK  -  Glimma HK2 - 11 (1-4, 0-5, 1-2) Olympiarinken
13Kalmar HC  -  Diö GoIF HK12 - 4 (4-0, 4-4, 4-0) 140IFFE Hallen
  Glimma HK  -  Frosta HC7 - 2 (0-0, 4-1, 3-1) 167Trollarinkens Ishall
  Lenhovda IF  -  Tågaborgs SK8 - 3 (3-2, 0-1, 5-0) 102Lenhovda Ishall
14Diö GoIF HK  -  Glimma HK3 - 7 (2-5, 1-1, 0-1) 201DIÖ Ishall
  Frosta HC  -  Åstorps IK3 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 3-0) Club 69 Hallen
  Tågaborgs SK  -  Kalmar HC2 - 13 (0-6, 1-3, 1-4) Olympiarinken