Division 2 B Västra



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2013-02-13 21:25
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Köping HC  -  Karlskoga HC4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 1-1) 511Köpings Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Arvika HC4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 196Helmia Arena
  HC Örnen  -  Grums IK Hockey0 - 9 (0-1, 0-3, 0-5) 47Behrn Arena
  IFK Munkfors  -  Åmåls SK2 - 7 (1-3, 1-2, 0-2) 126Klingevi Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  IFK Hallsberg3 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 2-2) 281Ängevi Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Nor IK10 - 2 (1-0, 4-0, 5-2) 150Hammarö Ishall
2Karlskoga HC  -  IFK Munkfors7 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 2-0) 67Nobelhallen
  Nor IK  -  HC Örnen8 - 2 (2-0, 4-1, 2-1) 46Norvalla Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Hammarö HC4 - 3 (2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 150Åmåls Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Forshaga IF1 - 6 (0-1, 0-5, 1-0) 89Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Sunne IK5 - 3 (4-1, 0-2, 1-0) 204Billerudhallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Köping HC3 - 9 (1-5, 1-1, 1-3) Sydnärkehallen
3Arvika HC  -  HC Örnen8 - 4 (4-2, 2-2, 2-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Hammarö HC  -  Karlskoga HC5 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 3-1) 130Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Grums IK Hockey1 - 9 (0-1, 0-6, 1-2) 77Klingevi Ishall
  Köping HC  -  Åmåls SK7 - 5 (3-2, 3-0, 1-3) 384Köpings Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  IFK Hallsberg1 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 1-1) 167Helmia Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Nor IK9 - 3 (3-2, 3-0, 3-1) 140Ängevi Ishall
4IFK Hallsberg  -  Hammarö HC2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Karlskoga HC  -  Sunne IK8 - 7 (1-2, 4-3, 3-2) 86Nobelhallen
  HC Örnen  -  Köping HC2 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 1-0) Behrn Arena
  Åmåls SK  -  Arvika HC5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) 200Åmåls Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Grums IK Hockey2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 285Ängevi Ishall
  Nor IK  -  IFK Munkfors7 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 3-1) 92Norvalla Ishall
5Sunne IK  -  HC Örnen6 - 5 (1-2, 3-2, 1-1, 1-0) 152Helmia Arena
  Köping HC  -  Forshaga IF1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 484Köpings Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Munkfors10 - 0 (1-0, 3-0, 6-0) 105Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Arvika HC3 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Åmåls SK10 - 1 (4-0, 5-1, 1-0) 167Billerudhallen
  Nor IK  -  Karlskoga HC3 - 11 (2-5, 0-4, 1-2) 52Norvalla Ishall
6HC Örnen  -  IFK Hallsberg3 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 2-1) 217Behrn Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Hammarö HC2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) 157Ängevi Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Karlskoga HC6 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 4-1) 177Billerudhallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Köping HC2 - 8 (1-3, 0-2, 1-3) 66Klingevi Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Sunne IK0 - 5 (0-1, 0-0, 0-4) 107Åmåls Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Nor IK9 - 3 (4-0, 4-1, 1-2) 114Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
7Hammarö HC  -  HC Örnen2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 120Hammarö Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Forshaga IF4 - 13 (2-4, 2-5, 0-4) 189Helmia Arena
  IFK Hallsberg  -  IFK Munkfors2 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 1-1) 98Sydnärkehallen
  Karlskoga HC  -  Åmåls SK3 - 5 (3-2, 0-2, 0-1) 78Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC  -  Köping HC2 - 6 (1-0, 1-1, 0-5) 75Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Nor IK7 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 4-2) 303Billerudhallen
8Köping HC  -  Grums IK Hockey1 - 3 (0-0, 0-0, 1-3) 379Köpings Ishall
  HC Örnen  -  IFK Munkfors4 - 2 (2-1, 1-0, 1-1) Behrn Arena
  Arvika HC  -  Hammarö HC0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 92Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF  -  Karlskoga HC4 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 2-1) 98Ängevi Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Hallsberg3 - 2 (0-0, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 140Åmåls Ishall
  Nor IK  -  Sunne IK5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) 75Norvalla Ishall
9Köping HC  -  Hammarö HC2 - 6 (0-3, 2-2, 0-1) 339Köpings Ishall
  Karlskoga HC  -  HC Örnen6 - 0 (0-0, 3-0, 3-0) 79Nobelhallen
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Arvika HC7 - 4 (2-0, 3-2, 2-2) 237Billerudhallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Åmåls SK7 - 2 (1-1, 4-1, 2-0) 105Ängevi Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Sunne IK3 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 2-2) 189Klingevi Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Nor IK8 - 1 (2-1, 3-0, 3-0) 92Sydnärkehallen
10Nor IK  -  Åmåls SK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 76Norvalla Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  HC Örnen16 - 6 (6-3, 4-2, 6-1) 93Ängevi Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  IFK Munkfors9 - 2 (2-1, 2-1, 5-0) 67Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Karlskoga HC3 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 118Sydnärkehallen
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Hammarö HC2 - 4 (1-2, 0-0, 1-2) 376Billerudhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Köping HC6 - 3 (2-1, 3-0, 1-2) 178Helmia Arena
11Karlskoga HC  -  Arvika HC3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 77Nobelhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  HC Örnen3 - 4 (1-1, 1-1, 1-1, 0-1) 113Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Forshaga IF0 - 13 (0-5, 0-3, 0-5) 86Klingevi Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Sunne IK4 - 5 (2-3, 1-1, 1-1) 160Hammarö Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  IFK Hallsberg7 - 1 (1-0, 3-0, 3-1) 157Billerudhallen
  Köping HC  -  Nor IK2 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 0-1) 288Köpings Ishall
12HC Örnen  -  Åmåls SK3 - 6 (1-2, 1-1, 1-3) Behrn Arena
  Arvika HC  -  Karlskoga HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 78Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Sunne IK  -  Hammarö HC4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 163Helmia Arena
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Grums IK Hockey2 - 5 (1-1, 0-1, 1-3) 112Sydnärkehallen
  Nor IK  -  Köping HC2 - 4 (0-3, 2-1, 0-0) 58Norvalla Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  IFK Munkfors15 - 0 (3-0, 4-0, 8-0) 126Ängevi Ishall
13Karlskoga HC  -  IFK Hallsberg4 - 1 (3-0, 0-0, 1-1) 79Nobelhallen
  Köping HC  -  Sunne IK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-0, 1-2) 268Köpings Ishall
  HC Örnen  -  Forshaga IF1 - 9 (0-2, 0-4, 1-3) 42Behrn Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums IK Hockey4 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 3-1) 500Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Arvika HC2 - 5 (0-3, 0-2, 2-0) 97Klingevi Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Nor IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 137Åmåls Ishall
14HC Örnen  -  Karlskoga HC2 - 3 (2-0, 0-3, 0-0) 63Behrn Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Köping HC8 - 2 (4-0, 1-2, 3-0) 100Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Grums IK Hockey3 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 2-2) 100Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  Forshaga IF5 - 4 (1-2, 2-2, 2-0) 130Åmåls Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  IFK Munkfors11 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 5-1) 203Helmia Arena
  Nor IK  -  IFK Hallsberg5 - 4 (2-0, 1-2, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 35Norvalla Ishall
15Karlskoga HC  -  Forshaga IF3 - 7 (3-2, 0-3, 0-2) 89Nobelhallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Åmåls SK5 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 2-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Arvika HC1 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 0-1) 110Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  HC Örnen6 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 2-1) 76Klingevi Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Köping HC3 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 2-0) 163Billerudhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Nor IK8 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 2-1) 154Helmia Arena
16HC Örnen  -  Hammarö HC2 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 1-3) 53Behrn Arena
  IFK Munkfors  -  IFK Hallsberg4 - 3 (1-1, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 51Klingevi Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Karlskoga HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-2, 0-1) 114Åmåls Ishall
  Köping HC  -  Arvika HC4 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 188Köpings Ishall
  Nor IK  -  Grums IK Hockey0 - 7 (0-1, 0-4, 0-2) 100Norvalla Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Sunne IK12 - 4 (6-0, 2-3, 4-1) 182Ängevi Ishall
17Karlskoga HC  -  Grums IK Hockey2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 86Nobelhallen
  Köping HC  -  IFK Munkfors4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 158Köpings Ishall
  Nor IK  -  Arvika HC2 - 5 (0-0, 1-3, 1-2) 52Norvalla Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Forshaga IF1 - 6 (1-1, 0-1, 0-4) 170Hammarö Ishall
  HC Örnen  -  IFK Hallsberg1 - 4 (0-1, 1-1, 0-2) 132Behrn Arena
  Sunne IK  -  Åmåls SK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 2-2) 133Helmia Arena
18HC Örnen  -  Sunne IK1 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 1-3) 37Behrn Arena
  IFK Munkfors  -  Hammarö HC4 - 5 (2-2, 2-1, 0-1, 0-0, 0-1) 69Klingevi Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  IFK Hallsberg7 - 2 (3-1, 2-1, 2-0) 52Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  Grums IK Hockey3 - 1 (2-0, 1-0, 0-1) 90Åmåls Ishall
  Karlskoga HC  -  Nor IK1 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 0-1) 56Nobelhallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Köping HC6 - 5 (2-1, 2-4, 2-0) 72Ängevi Ishall
19Hammarö HC  -  IFK Hallsberg7 - 2 (2-0, 2-2, 3-0) 60Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Åmåls SK4 - 8 (1-3, 2-3, 1-2) 69Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Forshaga IF5 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 3-2) 249Billerudhallen
  Sunne IK  -  Karlskoga HC8 - 2 (2-0, 4-0, 2-2) 127Helmia Arena
  IFK Munkfors  -  Nor IK6 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 4-0) 95Klingevi Ishall
  Köping HC  -  HC Örnen8 - 1 (4-0, 2-1, 2-0) 205Köpings Ishall
20HC Örnen  -  Arvika HC2 - 3 (1-1, 0-1, 1-1) 31Behrn Arena
  Karlskoga HC  -  Hammarö HC4 - 1 (0-0, 2-1, 2-0) 89Nobelhallen
  Grums IK Hockey  -  IFK Munkfors12 - 0 (4-0, 4-0, 4-0) 157Billerudhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Köping HC4 - 3 (0-0, 2-2, 2-1) 90Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Sunne IK2 - 3 (1-0, 1-0, 0-3) Sydnärkehallen
  Nor IK  -  Forshaga IF3 - 7 (1-2, 2-2, 0-3) 352Norvalla Ishall
21IFK Munkfors  -  Karlskoga HC1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 146Klingevi Ishall
  Köping HC  -  IFK Hallsberg6 - 3 (2-0, 4-2, 0-1) 165Köpings Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Åmåls SK9 - 2 (2-0, 0-2, 7-0) 100Hammarö Ishall
  HC Örnen  -  Nor IK2 - 5 (0-1, 0-3, 2-1) 34Behrn Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Arvika HC6 - 1 (3-0, 2-0, 1-1) 82Ängevi Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Grums IK Hockey5 - 3 (0-1, 3-2, 2-0) 325Helmia Arena
22Karlskoga HC  -  Köping HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-1, 0-1) 101Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC  -  Sunne IK6 - 5 (1-1, 0-3, 5-1) 58Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK Hockey  -  HC Örnen8 - 3 (3-2, 5-1, 0-0) 117Billerudhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Munkfors6 - 2 (4-0, 2-1, 0-1) 90Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Forshaga IF1 - 5 (0-0, 1-1, 0-4) 96Sydnärkehallen
  Nor IK  -  Hammarö HC2 - 6 (1-0, 1-5, 0-1) 75Norvalla Ishall
23Köping HC  -  Karlskoga HC5 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 3-0) 245Köpings Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Arvika HC7 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 4-1) 147Helmia Arena
  HC Örnen  -  Grums IK Hockey0 - 17 (0-7, 0-2, 0-8) 30Behrn Arena
  IFK Munkfors  -  Åmåls SK5 - 4 (1-0, 1-4, 3-0) 76Klingevi Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  IFK Hallsberg5 - 3 (1-0, 3-1, 1-2) 112Ängevi Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  Nor IK6 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 4-1) 110Hammarö Ishall
24Karlskoga HC  -  IFK Munkfors6 - 5 (3-0, 2-1, 1-4) 72Nobelhallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Köping HC5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) Sydnärkehallen
  Nor IK  -  HC Örnen4 - 2 (0-0, 3-1, 1-1) 42Norvalla Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  Hammarö HC4 - 5 (1-3, 2-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 95Åmåls Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Forshaga IF3 - 4 (0-0, 2-2, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 82Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Sunne IK4 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 1-0) 227Billerudhallen
25Arvika HC  -  HC Örnen6 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 2-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Hammarö HC  -  Karlskoga HC7 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 4-1) 110Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Grums IK Hockey1 - 7 (1-1, 0-4, 0-2) 88Klingevi Ishall
  Köping HC  -  Åmåls SK6 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 4-0) 205Köpings Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  IFK Hallsberg1 - 5 (0-0, 1-1, 0-4) 112Helmia Arena
  Forshaga IF  -  Nor IK12 - 1 (7-1, 4-0, 1-0) 122Ängevi Ishall
26IFK Hallsberg  -  Hammarö HC3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) 108Sydnärkehallen
  Karlskoga HC  -  Sunne IK4 - 3 (0-3, 1-0, 2-0, 1-0) 76Nobelhallen
  HC Örnen  -  Köping HC4 - 5 (2-0, 1-4, 1-1) 108Behrn Arena
  Åmåls SK  -  Arvika HC4 - 1 (1-0, 2-0, 1-1) 140Åmåls Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Grums IK Hockey5 - 4 (1-3, 2-1, 1-0, 1-0) 409Ängevi Ishall
  Nor IK  -  IFK Munkfors6 - 7 (5-4, 1-1, 0-2) 71Norvalla Ishall
27Sunne IK  -  HC Örnen16 - 4 (5-1, 5-1, 6-2) 111Helmia Arena
  Köping HC  -  Forshaga IF2 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 0-1) 227Köpings Ishall
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Munkfors8 - 5 (3-0, 2-4, 3-1) 100Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Arvika HC2 - 6 (0-1, 1-2, 1-3) Sydnärkehallen
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Åmåls SK9 - 1 (2-0, 4-1, 3-0) 138Billerudhallen
  Nor IK  -  Karlskoga HC6 - 10 (2-3, 2-4, 2-3) 56Norvalla Ishall
28Arvika HC  -  Nor IK7 - 4 (1-1, 5-1, 1-2) 329Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  IFK Hallsberg  -  HC Örnen7 - 3 (3-1, 3-0, 1-2) 105Sydnärkehallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Hammarö HC4 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 0-0) 199Ängevi Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Karlskoga HC4 - 5 (2-1, 2-1, 0-2, 0-1) 248Billerudhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Sunne IK3 - 6 (1-0, 1-3, 1-3) 371Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Köping HC2 - 4 (1-1, 0-2, 1-1) 60Klingevi Ishall
29Hammarö HC  -  HC Örnen14 - 1 (2-0, 6-1, 6-0) 100Hammarö Ishall
  Sunne IK  -  Forshaga IF3 - 2 (0-2, 1-0, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 197Helmia Arena
  IFK Hallsberg  -  IFK Munkfors4 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 2-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Karlskoga HC  -  Åmåls SK6 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 3-0) 81Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC  -  Köping HC4 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 1-1) 84Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Nor IK
8 - 1 (3-0, 1-0, 4-1) 456Billerudhallen
30Köping HC  -  Grums IK Hockey3 - 1 (0-0, 3-1, 0-0) 253Köpings Ishall
  HC Örnen  -  IFK Munkfors7 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 5-1) 34Behrn Arena
  Arvika HC  -  Hammarö HC5 - 4 (1-1, 1-3, 2-0, 1-0) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF  -  Karlskoga HC4 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 135Ängevi Ishall
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Hallsberg4 - 3 (1-2, 1-0, 2-1) 71Åmåls Ishall
  Nor IK  -  Sunne IK2 - 6 (0-1, 2-2, 0-3) 52Norvalla Ishall
31Köping HC  -  Hammarö HC5 - 2 (1-1, 3-1, 1-0) 215Köpings Ishall
  Karlskoga HC  -  HC Örnen10 - 2 (2-1, 3-0, 5-1) 61Nobelhallen
  Grums IK Hockey  -  Arvika HC5 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 3-0) 226Billerudhallen
  Forshaga IF  -  Åmåls SK8 - 3 (3-1, 3-2, 2-0) 89Ängevi Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Sunne IK3 - 4 (1-1, 0-3, 2-0) 147Klingevi Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Nor IK4 - 3 (0-0, 3-3, 1-0) 104Sydnärkehallen
32IFK Hallsberg  -  Karlskoga HC3 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 107Sydnärkehallen
  Nor IK  -  Åmåls SK6 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 3-2) 35Norvalla Ishall
  HC Örnen  -  Forshaga IF3 - 17 (0-5, 2-4, 1-8) 27Behrn Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Grums IK Hockey0 - 7 (0-2, 0-2, 0-3) 121Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  IFK Munkfors6 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 3-1) Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Sunne IK  -  Köping HC5 - 4 (1-3, 3-1, 1-0) 133Helmia Arena
33Åmåls SK  -  HC Örnen10 - 1 (4-0, 4-1, 2-0) 102Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Forshaga IF4 - 6 (2-1, 0-1, 2-4) 83Klingevi Ishall
  Karlskoga HC  -  Arvika HC7 - 2 (2-1, 5-0, 0-1) 46Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Sunne IK3 - 6 (2-1, 1-4, 0-1) 100Hammarö Ishall
  Grums IK Hockey  -  IFK Hallsberg1 - 2 (1-0, 0-2, 0-0) 147Billerudhallen
  Köping HC  -  Nor IK8 - 5 (6-2, 1-1, 1-2) 416Köpings Ishall