Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2022-02-16 14:54 | |
---|
|
31 | 2021-10-16 12:30 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-10-16 12:30 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Järna SK | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-10-16 13:00 | Södertälje SK 2
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-10-16 13:00 | Järna SK
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-10-16 13:30 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Järna SK | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-10-16 13:30 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | BST -rinken |
32 | 2021-10-16 14:00 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-10-16 14:00 | Gnesta IK 3
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-10-16 14:25 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Gnesta IK 3 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-10-16 14:25 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-10-16 14:50 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-10-16 14:50 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Gnesta IK 3 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
33 | 2021-10-17 11:05 | Järna SK 2
-
Flens HC Flames | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2021-10-17 11:05 | Södertälje SK
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2021-10-17 11:30 | Järna SK 2
-
Södertälje SK | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2021-10-17 11:30 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Flens HC Flames | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2021-10-17 11:55 | Järna SK 2
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2021-10-17 11:55 | Flens HC Flames
-
Södertälje SK | | | | Järna Ishall |
34 | 2021-10-16 13:40 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | Smehallen |
| 2021-10-16 13:40 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Smehallen |
| 2021-10-16 14:00 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | Smehallen |
| 2021-10-16 14:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | Smehallen |
| 2021-10-16 14:20 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Smehallen |
| 2021-10-16 14:20 | Nyköpings SK
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | Smehallen |
35 | 2021-10-17 14:00 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-10-17 14:00 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-10-17 14:25 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-10-17 14:25 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-10-17 14:50 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-10-17 14:50 | Järna SK 1
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
36 | 2021-10-30 12:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2021-10-30 12:00 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Järna SK 2 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2021-10-30 12:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2021-10-30 12:30 | Järna SK 2
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2021-10-30 13:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
Järna SK 2 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2021-10-30 13:00 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
37 | 2021-10-31 12:00 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Åkers Ishall |
| 2021-10-31 12:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Åkers Ishall |
| 2021-10-31 12:30 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Åkers Ishall |
| 2021-10-31 12:30 | Järna SK 1
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Åkers Ishall |
| 2021-10-31 13:00 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Åkers Ishall |
| 2021-10-31 13:00 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Åkers Ishall |
38 | 2021-10-30 14:00 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Ej aktiv 1 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-10-30 14:00 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-10-30 14:20 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-10-30 14:20 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Ej aktiv 1 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-10-30 14:40 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-10-30 14:40 | Ej aktiv 1
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | Smehallen B |
40 | 2021-10-30 09:30 | Flens HC Flames
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2021-10-30 09:30 | Södertälje SK 3
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2021-10-30 09:55 | Flens HC Flames
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2021-10-30 09:55 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2021-10-30 10:20 | Flens HC Flames
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2021-10-30 10:20 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
41 | 2021-11-13 13:00 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-11-13 13:30 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-11-13 13:30 | IFK Mariefred 3
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-11-13 14:00 | Linden Hockey 3
-
IFK Mariefred 3 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-11-13 14:00 | Södertälje SK 1
-
IFK Mariefred 3 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-11-13 14:00 | Järna SK 1
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | BST -rinken |
42 | 2021-11-13 13:30 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Järna SK 2 | | | | Råby Ishall |
| 2021-11-13 13:30 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | ABB Arena Nord |
| 2021-11-13 14:00 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | ABB Arena Nord |
| 2021-11-13 14:00 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Järna SK 2 | | | | Råby Ishall |
| 2021-11-13 14:30 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Råby Ishall |
| 2021-11-13 14:30 | Järna SK 2
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | ABB Arena Nord |
43 | 2021-11-14 14:00 | Gnesta IK 1
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-11-14 14:00 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-11-14 14:25 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-11-14 14:25 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-11-14 14:50 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2021-11-14 14:50 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
44 | 2021-11-13 12:30 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-11-13 12:30 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Flens HC Flames | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-11-13 12:50 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-11-13 12:50 | Flens HC Flames
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-11-13 13:10 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Flens HC Flames | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-11-13 13:10 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | Smehallen B |
45 | 2021-11-14 12:30 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2021-11-14 12:30 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2021-11-14 12:55 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2021-11-14 12:55 | Nyköpings SK
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2021-11-14 13:20 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2021-11-14 13:20 | Linden Hockey 2
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
46 | 2021-11-27 10:00 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2021-11-27 10:00 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2021-11-27 10:30 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2021-11-27 10:30 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2021-11-27 11:00 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2021-11-27 11:00 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
47 | 2021-11-27 09:30 | Flens HC Flames
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 2 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2021-11-27 09:30 | Ej aktiv 2
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2021-11-27 09:55 | Flens HC Flames
-
Ej aktiv 2 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2021-11-27 09:55 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 2 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2021-11-27 10:20 | Flens HC Flames
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2021-11-27 10:20 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Ej aktiv 2 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
48 | 2021-11-27 15:50 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-11-27 15:50 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-11-27 16:10 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-11-27 16:10 | Nyköpings SK
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-11-27 16:30 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-11-27 16:30 | Järna SK 1
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Smehallen B |
49 | 2021-11-28 11:05 | Järna SK 2
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 11:05 | Järna SK 1
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 11:30 | Järna SK 2
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 11:30 | Linden Hockey 2
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2021-11-28 11:55 | Järna SK 2
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2021-12-28 11:55 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
50 | 2021-11-28 10:00 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-11-28 10:00 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-11-28 10:30 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-11-28 10:30 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-11-28 11:00 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-11-28 11:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | BST -rinken |
51 | 2021-12-11 16:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Flens HC Flames | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2021-12-11 16:30 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Nyköpings SK 2 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2021-12-11 17:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2021-12-11 17:00 | Nyköpings SK 2
-
Flens HC Flames | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2021-12-11 17:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Nyköpings SK 2 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2021-12-11 17:30 | Flens HC Flames
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
52 | 2021-12-11 10:30 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 2 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
| 2021-12-11 10:30 | Katrineholms HF 95 2
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
| 2021-12-11 11:00 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Katrineholms HF 95 2 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
| 2021-12-11 11:00 | Järna SK 1
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 2 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
| 2021-12-11 11:30 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
| 2021-12-11 11:30 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Katrineholms HF 95 2 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
53 | 2021-12-11 14:00 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-12-11 14:00 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-12-11 14:20 | Linden Hockey 2
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-12-11 14:20 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-12-11 14:40 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2021-12-11 14:40 | Södertälje SK 1
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | | | | Smehallen B |
54 | 2021-12-12 10:00 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Järna SK 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2021-12-12 10:00 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2021-12-12 10:30 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2021-12-12 10:30 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Järna SK 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2021-12-12 11:00 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2021-12-12 11:00 | Järna SK 2
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
55 | 2021-12-12 00:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-12-12 12:30 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-12-12 12:30 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-12-12 13:00 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-12-12 13:00 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2021-12-12 13:30 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | BST -rinken |
56 | 2022-01-09 11:30 | Södertälje SK 1
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | 0 - 0 | | 25 | BST -rinken |
| 2022-01-09 11:30 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 0 - 0 | | 25 | BST -rinken |
| 2022-01-09 12:00 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Gnesta IK 2 | 0 - 0 | | 25 | BST -rinken |
| 2022-01-09 12:00 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | 0 - 0 | | 25 | BST -rinken |
| 2022-01-09 12:30 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | 0 - 0 | | 25 | BST -rinken |
| 2022-01-09 12:30 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Gnesta IK 2 | 0 - 0 | | 25 | BST -rinken |
57 | 2022-01-08 10:00 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-01-08 10:00 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-01-08 10:30 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-01-08 10:30 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-01-08 11:00 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-01-08 11:00 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
58 | 2022-01-09 15:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Järna SK 2 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-01-09 15:00 | Flens HC Flames
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-01-09 15:30 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Flens HC Flames | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-01-09 15:30 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Järna SK 2 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-01-09 16:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-01-09 16:00 | Järna SK 2
-
Flens HC Flames | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
59 | 2022-01-08 13:00 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2022-01-08 13:00 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2022-01-08 13:25 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2022-01-08 13:25 | Nyköpings SK
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2022-01-08 13:50 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
| 2022-01-08 13:50 | Järna SK 1
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | Gnesta Ishall |
60 | 2022-01-08 00:00 | Ej aktiv 2
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | ABB Arena Nord |
| 2022-01-08 00:00 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Ej aktiv 2 | | | | ABB Arena Nord |
| 2022-01-08 00:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Ej aktiv 2 | | | | ABB Arena Nord |
| 2022-01-08 12:00 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 2 | | | | Råby Ishall |
| 2022-01-08 12:30 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 2 | | | | Råby Ishall |
| 2022-01-08 13:00 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | ABB Arena Nord |
61 | 2022-01-22 13:05 | Järna SK 2
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-01-22 13:05 | Nyköpings SK
-
Järna SK 1 Inställd p g a sjukdom | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-01-22 13:30 | Järna SK 2
-
Nyköpings SK Inställd p g a sjukdom | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-01-22 13:30 | Järna SK 1
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-01-22 13:55 | Järna SK 2
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-01-22 13:55 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Nyköpings SK Inställd p g a sjukdom | | | | Järna Ishall |
62 | 2022-01-22 00:00 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Gnesta IK 1 Cancelled | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-01-22 00:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Järna SK 1 Cancelled | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-01-22 00:01 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 Cancelled | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-01-22 00:01 | Järna SK 1
-
Gnesta IK 1 Cancelled | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-01-22 00:02 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Järna SK 1 Cancelled | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-01-22 00:02 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 Cancelled | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
63 | 2022-01-22 00:00 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Ej aktiv 1 Cancelled | | | | Smehallen |
| 2022-01-22 00:00 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Västerås IK Ungdom Cancelled | | | | Smehallen |
| 2022-01-22 00:01 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Södertälje SK 1 Cancelled | | | | Smehallen |
| 2022-01-22 00:01 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Ej aktiv 1 Cancelled | | | | Smehallen |
| 2022-01-22 00:02 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Västerås IK Ungdom Cancelled | | | | Smehallen |
| 2022-01-22 00:02 | Ej aktiv 1
-
Södertälje SK 1 Cancelled | | | | Smehallen |
64 | 2022-01-22 13:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-01-22 13:00 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-01-22 13:30 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-01-22 13:30 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-01-22 14:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-01-22 14:00 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
65 | 2022-01-22 09:30 | Flens HC Flames
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-01-22 09:30 | Järna SK
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-01-22 09:55 | Flens HC Flames
-
Järna SK | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-01-22 09:55 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-01-22 10:20 | Flens HC Flames
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-01-22 10:20 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Järna SK | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
66 | 2022-02-06 12:30 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Södertälje Flick | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-06 12:30 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-06 13:00 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-06 13:00 | Järna SK 1
-
Södertälje Flick | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-06 13:30 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-06 13:30 | Södertälje Flick
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | BST -rinken |
67 | 2022-02-05 11:10 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Gnesta IK 2 Cancelled | | | | Råby Ishall |
| 2022-02-05 11:10 | Västerås IK Ungdom 2
-
Järna SK 2 Cancelled | | | | Råby Ishall |
| 2022-02-05 11:50 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Västerås IK Ungdom 2 Cancelled | | | | Råby Ishall |
| 2022-02-05 11:50 | Järna SK 2
-
Gnesta IK 2 Cancelled | | | | Råby Ishall |
| 2022-02-05 12:30 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Järna SK 2 Cancelled | | | | Råby Ishall |
| 2022-02-05 12:30 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Västerås IK Ungdom 2 Cancelled | | | | Råby Ishall |
68 | 2022-02-06 10:00 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-02-06 10:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-02-06 10:30 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-02-06 10:30 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-02-06 11:00 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-02-06 11:00 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
69 | 2022-02-05 12:30 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2022-02-05 12:30 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Flens HC Flames | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2022-02-05 12:50 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2022-02-05 12:50 | Flens HC Flames
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2022-02-05 13:10 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Flens HC Flames | | | | Smehallen B |
| 2022-02-05 13:10 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | Smehallen B |
70 | 2022-02-05 13:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-02-05 13:00 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-02-05 13:30 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-02-05 13:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-02-05 14:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2022-02-05 14:00 | Södertälje SK 3
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
72 | 2022-02-19 09:30 | Flens HC Flames
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 2 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-02-19 09:30 | Ej aktiv 2
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-02-19 09:55 | Flens HC Flames
-
Ej aktiv 2 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-02-19 09:55 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 2 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-02-19 10:20 | Flens HC Flames
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-02-19 10:20 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Ej aktiv 2 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
73 | 2022-02-19 16:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2022-02-19 16:30 | Järna SK 2
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2022-02-19 17:00 | Nyköpings SK
-
Järna SK 2 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2022-02-19 17:00 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2022-02-19 17:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
| 2022-02-19 17:30 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Järna SK 2 | | | | Lilla Hallen |
74 | 2022-02-20 13:00 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-02-20 13:00 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-02-20 13:25 | Linden Hockey 2
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-02-20 13:25 | Järna SK 1
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-02-20 13:50 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-03-20 13:50 | Södertälje SK 1
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | Järna Ishall |
75 | 2022-02-20 11:00 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-20 11:00 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-20 11:30 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-20 11:30 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-20 12:00 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Katrineholms HF 95 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-20 12:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | BST -rinken |
76 | 2022-03-05 10:30 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Katrineholms HF 95 2 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
| 2022-03-05 10:30 | Linden Hockey 3
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
| 2022-03-05 11:00 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
| 2022-03-05 11:00 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Katrineholms HF 95 2 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
| 2022-03-05 11:30 | Katrineholms HF 95
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
| 2022-03-05 11:30 | Katrineholms HF 95 2
-
Linden Hockey 3 | | | | Fastighetsbyrån Arena |
77 | 2022-03-05 12:30 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Smehallen |
| 2022-03-05 12:30 | Västerås IK Ungdom 2
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | Smehallen |
| 2022-03-05 12:50 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Västerås IK Ungdom 2 | | | | Smehallen |
| 2022-03-05 12:50 | IFK Mariefred 2
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | Smehallen |
| 2022-03-05 13:10 | Linden Hockey 2
-
IFK Mariefred 2 | | | | Smehallen |
| 2022-03-05 13:10 | Södertälje SK 2
-
Västerås IK Ungdom 2 | | | | Smehallen |
78 | 2022-03-05 13:05 | Järna SK 2
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-03-05 13:05 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-03-05 13:30 | Järna SK 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-03-05 13:30 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Södertälje SK 3 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-03-05 13:55 | Järna SK 2
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
| 2022-03-05 13:55 | Södertälje SK 3
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Järna Ishall |
79 | 2022-03-05 09:30 | Flens HC Flames
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-03-05 09:30 | Nyköpings SK
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-03-05 09:55 | Flens HC Flames
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-03-05 09:55 | Järna SK 1
-
Västerås IK Ungdom | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-03-05 10:20 | Flens HC Flames
-
Järna SK 1 | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
| 2022-03-05 10:20 | Västerås IK Ungdom
-
Nyköpings SK | | | | GB Hallen, Flen |
80 | 2022-03-06 10:00 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-03-06 10:00 | Södertälje SK 1
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-03-06 10:30 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-03-06 10:30 | Gnesta IK 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-03-06 11:00 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Gnesta IK 2 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
| 2022-03-06 11:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Södertälje SK 1 | | | | Hammarens IP ishall |
81 | 2021-10-30 13:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2021-10-30 13:00 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2021-10-30 13:30 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2021-10-30 13:30 | Linden Hockey 2
-
Åker/Strängnäs HC 1 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2021-10-30 14:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 2
-
Linden Hockey 2 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
| 2021-10-30 14:00 | Åker/Strängnäs HC 1
-
Gnesta IK 1 | | | | Strängnäs Ishall |
82 | 2022-02-19 13:00 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-19 13:00 | Södertälje SK 2
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-19 13:30 | Gnesta IK 1
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-19 13:30 | IFK Mariefred 1
-
Linden Hockey 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-19 14:00 | Gnesta IK 1
-
IFK Mariefred 1 | | | | BST -rinken |
| 2022-02-19 14:00 | Linden Hockey 1
-
Södertälje SK 2 | | | | BST -rinken |