Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2020-04-02 14:14 | |
---|
|
1 | 2019-10-25 19:00 | Haninge Anchors HC
-
SDE HF | 1 - 2 |
(0-1, 0-1, 1-0)
| | Torvalla Ishall |
| 2019-10-26 14:55 | Enköpings SK HK
-
Södertälje SK | 1 - 10 |
(0-3, 1-5, 0-2)
| 35 | Bahcohallen |
| 2019-10-26 18:00 | Team Västerort
-
Visby-Roma HK Ungdom | 11 - 0 |
(3-0, 3-0, 5-0)
| 55 | Vikingahallen | 2 | 2019-11-09 13:30 | Södertälje SK
-
Team Västerort | 2 - 4 |
(0-0, 0-2, 2-2)
| 65 | BST -rinken |
| 2019-11-09 17:00 | SDE HF
-
Enköpings SK HK | 4 - 0 |
(1-0, 2-0, 1-0)
| 12 | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2019-11-09 17:00 | Visby-Roma HK Ungdom
-
Haninge Anchors HC | 2 - 5 |
(0-3, 0-1, 2-1)
| 50 | Visby Ishall | 3 | 2019-11-16 12:30 | Haninge Anchors HC
-
Södertälje SK | 2 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-0, 1-3)
| 57 | Torvalla Ishall |
| 2019-11-16 18:00 | Team Västerort
-
Enköpings SK HK | 9 - 1 |
(3-0, 3-0, 3-1)
| 25 | Vikingahallen |
| 2020-03-08 09:00 | SDE HF
-
Visby-Roma HK Ungdom | 11 - 0 |
(1-0, 5-0, 5-0)
| 10 | Stockhagens Ishall | 4 | 2019-10-27 12:30 | Södertälje SK
-
Visby-Roma HK Ungdom | 8 - 1 |
(1-0, 5-1, 2-0)
| 56 | BST -rinken |
| 2019-11-23 16:15 | Enköpings SK HK
-
Haninge Anchors HC | 0 - 13 |
(0-3, 0-5, 0-5)
| 35 | Bahcohallen |
| 2019-11-30 19:00 | Team Västerort
-
SDE HF | 2 - 3 |
(2-1, 0-1, 0-1)
| 25 | Grimsta Ishall | 5 | 2019-12-07 12:30 | Visby-Roma HK Ungdom
-
Enköpings SK HK | 2 - 3 |
(1-2, 0-1, 1-0)
| 57 | Visby Ishall |
| 2019-12-07 13:30 | Haninge Anchors HC
-
Team Västerort | 4 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-1, 3-1)
| 24 | Haribo hallen |
| 2019-12-07 13:30 | SDE HF
-
Södertälje SK | 3 - 5 |
(0-2, 1-0, 2-3)
| 20 | Stockhagens Ishall | 6 | 2019-12-14 16:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Enköpings SK HK | 8 - 1 |
(2-1, 4-0, 2-0)
| 52 | BST -rinken |
| 2019-12-14 18:30 | SDE HF
-
Haninge Anchors HC | 2 - 1 |
(0-1, 1-0, 1-0)
| 55 | Enebybergs Ishall |
| 2019-12-15 09:30 | Visby-Roma HK Ungdom
-
Team Västerort | 0 - 4 |
(0-3, 0-1, 0-0)
| 35 | Visby Ishall | 7 | 2020-01-11 14:00 | Haninge Anchors HC
-
Visby-Roma HK Ungdom | 14 - 0 |
(4-0, 5-0, 5-0)
| 58 | Torvalla Ishall |
| 2020-01-11 16:25 | Enköpings SK HK
-
SDE HF | 1 - 4 |
(0-2, 0-2, 1-0)
| 39 | Bahcohallen |
| 2020-01-11 18:00 | Team Västerort
-
Södertälje SK | 2 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-0, 1-2)
| 62 | Stora Mossen | 8 | 2020-01-17 19:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Haninge Anchors HC | 1 - 4 |
(0-1, 1-0, 0-3)
| 30 | BST -rinken |
| 2020-02-23 14:15 | Enköpings SK HK
-
Team Västerort | 2 - 4 |
(0-2, 1-0, 1-2)
| 25 | Bahcohallen B |
| 2020-03-08 13:30 | Visby-Roma HK Ungdom
-
SDE HF | 0 - 10 |
(0-4, 0-4, 0-2)
| 21 | Stockhagens Ishall | 9 | 2020-02-01 12:30 | Haninge Anchors HC
-
Enköpings SK HK | 2 - 1 |
(0-0, 1-0, 1-1)
| 63 | Torvalla Ishall |
| 2020-02-01 13:30 | SDE HF
-
Team Västerort | 0 - 2 |
(0-0, 0-2, 0-0)
| 23 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2020-02-01 16:00 | Visby-Roma HK Ungdom
-
Södertälje SK | 0 - 10 |
(0-5, 0-2, 0-3)
| 53 | Cementa Arena | 10 | 2020-01-25 14:15 | Enköpings SK HK
-
Visby-Roma HK Ungdom | 9 - 1 |
(4-1, 3-0, 2-0)
| 45 | Bahcohallen |
| 2020-02-07 19:00 | Södertälje SK
-
SDE HF | 0 - 4 |
(0-0, 0-2, 0-2)
| 33 | BST -rinken |
| 2020-02-08 18:00 | Team Västerort
-
Haninge Anchors HC | 1 - 2 |
(0-0, 0-1, 1-1)
| | Vikingahallen | 11 | 2020-02-15 12:30 | Haninge Anchors HC
-
SDE HF | 1 - 0 |
(0-0, 0-0, 1-0)
| 77 | Torvalla Ishall |
| 2020-02-15 14:00 | Team Västerort
-
Visby-Roma HK Ungdom | 7 - 0 |
(3-0, 1-0, 3-0)
| 45 | Allhallen |
| 2020-03-06 19:15 | Enköpings SK HK
-
Södertälje SK | 0 - 4 |
(0-2, 0-2, 0-0)
| 36 | Bahcohallen B | 12 | 2019-11-10 10:00 | Visby-Roma HK Ungdom
-
Haninge Anchors HC | 0 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-1, 0-2)
| 21 | Cementa Arena |
| 2020-02-22 16:00 | Södertälje SK
-
Team Västerort | 7 - 2 |
(3-0, 4-1, 0-1)
| 60 | BST -rinken |
| 2020-03-15 14:30 | SDE HF
-
Enköpings SK HK Cancelled | | | | Enebybergs Ishall | 13 | 2020-03-07 12:30 | Haninge Anchors HC
-
Södertälje SK | 7 - 2 |
(5-0, 2-0, 0-2)
| 63 | Torvalla Ishall |
| 2020-03-07 13:30 | SDE HF
-
Visby-Roma HK Ungdom | 16 - 1 |
(2-0, 10-0, 4-1)
| 16 | Stockhagens Ishall |
| 2020-03-07 18:00 | Team Västerort
-
Enköpings SK HK | 1 - 0 |
(1-0, 0-0, 0-0)
| 40 | Vikingahallen | 14 | 2020-03-14 12:40 | Södertälje SK
-
Visby-Roma HK Ungdom Cancelled | | | | Scaniarinken |
| 2020-03-14 18:00 | Team Västerort
-
SDE HF Cancelled | | | | Vikingahallen |
| 2020-04-05 16:10 | Enköpings SK HK
-
Haninge Anchors HC Cancelled | | | | Bahcohallen B | 15 | 2019-12-08 10:00 | Visby-Roma HK Ungdom
-
Enköpings SK HK | 1 - 5 |
(0-4, 1-1, 0-0)
| 45 | Visby Ishall |
| 2020-03-18 19:30 | Haninge Anchors HC
-
Team Västerort Cancelled | | | | Torvalla Ishall |
| 2020-03-21 18:30 | SDE HF
-
Södertälje SK Cancelled | | | | Enebybergs Ishall |
|
|