Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2020-03-16 19:49 | |
---|
|
1 | 2019-10-19 16:45 | Piteå HC 2
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 5 - 5 |
(4-2, 1-3)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2019-10-27 12:50 | Luleå HF Vit 1
-
Jokkmokks HF | 5 - 2 |
(3-1, 2-1)
| 52 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-10-27 17:30 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 4 - 6 | | | PART Arena |
| 2019-12-15 10:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
-
Bodens HF | 2 - 4 | | | Björknäshallen |
2 | 2019-10-31 17:10 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Luleå HF Vit 1 | 6 - 2 |
(3-1, 3-1)
| 48 | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2019-11-03 12:00 | Jokkmokks HF
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | 3 - 2 |
(3-0, 0-2)
| 76 | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2019-11-03 12:15 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Piteå HC 2 | 1 - 11 |
(1-5, 0-6)
| 45 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-12-08 12:30 | Bodens HF
-
Kalix HC Röd | 5 - 1 | | | B-hallen Björknäsvallen |
3 | 2019-11-09 13:00 | Luleå HF Vit 1
-
Piteå HC 2 | 2 - 12 |
(0-3, 2-9)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2019-11-10 15:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Jokkmokks HF | 4 - 7 | | | PART Arena |
| 2020-02-23 00:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
-
Sunderby SK Blå Cancelled | | | | Matojärvi |
| 2020-03-16 00:00 | Bodens HF
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd Cancelled | | | | Björknäshallen |
4 | 2019-11-14 18:00 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Luleå HF Vit 1 | 0 - 7 |
(0-1, 0-6)
| 39 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-11-16 12:00 | Jokkmokks HF
-
Bodens HF | 9 - 1 |
(7-0, 2-1)
| 65 | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2020-01-04 13:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Kalix HC Röd | 7 - 1 |
(3-0, 4-1)
| 30 | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2020-02-09 14:00 | Piteå HC 2
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | 5 - 4 |
(3-1, 2-3)
| 107 | Noliahallen |
5 | 2019-11-23 09:40 | Luleå HF Vit 1
-
Bodens HF | 9 - 3 |
(3-1, 6-2)
| 52 | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2019-11-23 14:00 | Piteå HC 2
-
Jokkmokks HF | 9 - 4 |
(2-3, 7-1)
| 112 | LF Arena |
| 2019-11-27 19:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 4 - 0 |
(2-0, 2-0)
| 48 | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2020-03-01 15:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | 2 - 5 |
(2-2, 0-3)
| | PART Arena |
6 | 2019-11-17 12:00 | Jokkmokks HF
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 4 - 4 |
(3-1, 1-3)
| 96 | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2019-11-30 12:00 | Bodens HF
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 1 - 8 | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2019-12-01 17:30 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Piteå HC 2 | 1 - 6 | | | PART Arena |
| 2019-12-22 12:20 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
-
Luleå HF Vit 1 | 6 - 2 |
(3-0, 3-2)
| | Matojärvi |
7 | 2019-11-24 16:00 | Piteå HC 2
-
Bodens HF | 6 - 0 |
(1-0, 5-0)
| 87 | Noliahallen |
| 2019-12-16 14:00 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | 5 - 7 |
(3-2, 2-5)
| 28 | Matojärvi |
| 2019-12-21 12:45 | Luleå HF Vit 1
-
Kalix HC Röd | 7 - 3 |
(2-1, 5-2)
| | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-12-21 13:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Jokkmokks HF | 7 - 5 |
(3-1, 4-4)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
8 | 2019-12-14 12:00 | Jokkmokks HF
-
Luleå HF Vit 1 | 1 - 9 |
(0-6, 1-3)
| | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2019-12-14 17:45 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Kalix HC Röd | 6 - 2 |
(3-2, 3-0)
| 30 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-12-15 13:00 | Bodens HF
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | 4 - 9 | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2020-01-05 12:20 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Piteå HC 2 | 11 - 0 |
(11-0, 0-0)
| 43 | Sunderby Ishall |
9 | 2019-11-03 15:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
-
Jokkmokks HF | 13 - 2 |
(1-2, 12-0)
| | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2020-01-12 10:00 | Piteå HC 2
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 5 - 1 |
(2-0, 3-1)
| 108 | LF Arena |
| 2020-01-12 12:30 | Luleå HF Vit 1
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 3 - 1 |
(2-1, 1-0)
| 62 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2020-02-16 12:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Bodens HF | 4 - 2 |
(0-0, 4-2)
| 75 | PART Arena |
10 | 2020-01-19 15:45 | Piteå HC 2
-
Luleå HF Vit 1 | 8 - 2 |
(3-1, 5-1)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2020-01-19 16:30 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Bodens HF | 4 - 2 |
(1-1, 3-1)
| 25 | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2020-02-22 17:00 | Jokkmokks HF
-
Kalix HC Röd | 9 - 2 |
(3-1, 6-1)
| 70 | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2020-02-24 00:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit Cancelled | | | | Matojärvi |
11 | 2020-01-25 09:45 | Luleå HF Vit 1
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 8 - 5 |
(2-4, 6-1)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2020-01-25 11:30 | Bodens HF
-
Jokkmokks HF | 4 - 3 | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2020-01-26 16:30 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 4 - 8 |
(2-5, 2-3)
| 50 | PART Arena |
| 2020-03-21 00:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
-
Piteå HC 2 Cancelled | | | | Lombiahallen |
12 | 2020-02-01 10:00 | Bodens HF
-
Luleå HF Vit 1 | 1 - 8 | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2020-02-01 10:30 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 1 - 6 |
(1-5, 0-1)
| 27 | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2020-02-01 12:00 | Jokkmokks HF
-
Piteå HC 2 | 9 - 0 |
(5-0, 4-0)
| 70 | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2020-03-01 12:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
-
Kalix HC Röd | 7 - 1 | | | PART Arena |
13 | 2020-02-09 00:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Bodens HF Cancelled | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2020-02-23 12:15 | Piteå HC 2
-
Kalix HC Röd | 4 - 2 |
(2-2, 2-0)
| 98 | Noliahallen |
| 2020-02-29 11:00 | Luleå HF Vit 1
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit | 6 - 3 |
(2-1, 4-2)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2020-03-01 12:30 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Jokkmokks HF | 3 - 4 |
(1-2, 2-2)
| 39 | Lulebohallen |
14 | 2020-01-11 15:00 | Kalix HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Vit 1 | 4 - 10 |
(2-6, 2-4)
| 50 | PART Arena |
| 2020-02-15 10:00 | Bodens HF
-
Piteå HC 2 | 1 - 9 | | | Björknäshallen |
| 2020-02-16 12:00 | Jokkmokks HF
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 2 - 8 |
(0-6, 2-2)
| 65 | Norrskenets Ishall |
| 2020-02-16 12:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Vit
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 6 - 0 |
(2-0, 4-0)
| | Matojärvi |