Schedule and Results | | |
Last update: 2020-03-16 09:48 | |
---|
|
1 | 2019-10-19 17:30 | Luleå HF Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 4 - 5 |
(1-2, 3-3)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2019-10-20 14:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Kalix HC | 6 - 9 |
(1-7, 5-2)
| | Noliahallen |
| 2020-02-02 10:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 3 - 6 |
(2-2, 1-4)
| | Matojärvi |
2 | 2019-10-26 10:30 | Kalix HC
-
Luleå HF Röd | 1 - 4 |
(1-1, 0-3)
| 75 | PART Arena |
| 2019-10-26 17:55 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 4 - 5 |
(3-1, 1-4)
| | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-10-27 15:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Piteå HC Röd | 8 - 3 |
(3-0, 5-3)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
3 | 2019-10-30 17:10 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 0 - 6 |
(0-4, 0-2)
| | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-10-31 17:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kalix HC | 7 - 1 |
(1-1, 6-0)
| 100 | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2019-12-13 17:45 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 1 - 3 |
(1-3, 0-0)
| 89 | Noliahallen |
4 | 2019-11-03 14:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 1 - 5 |
(1-1, 0-4)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2019-11-06 19:20 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | 4 - 4 |
(1-0, 3-4)
| 51 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2020-01-04 16:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Piteå HC Röd | 2 - 4 |
(1-3, 1-1)
| | Matojärvi |
5 | 2019-11-09 14:15 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 4 - 7 |
(2-6, 2-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-11-10 12:00 | Kalix HC
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 5 - 1 |
(1-0, 4-1)
| 83 | PART Arena |
| 2019-11-10 13:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 3-1)
| 67 | Norra Affärs Arena |
6 | 2019-11-09 17:40 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Kalix HC | 2 - 3 |
(2-1, 0-2)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-11-24 16:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | 1 - 2 |
(1-0, 0-2)
| 78 | LF Arena |
| 2020-02-08 18:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 5 - 2 |
(2-1, 3-1)
| | Matojärvi |
7 | 2019-11-24 14:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 1 - 3 |
(1-1, 0-2)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2020-01-12 13:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Piteå HC Röd | 5 - 1 |
(1-0, 4-1)
| 54 | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2020-03-15 00:00 | Kalix HC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd Cancelled | | | | PART Arena |
8 | 2019-11-27 19:20 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 4 - 3 |
(2-1, 2-2)
| 51 | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2019-11-30 11:20 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Kalix HC | 3 - 3 |
(2-1, 1-2)
| 30 | Matojärvi |
| 2019-12-01 14:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 0 - 3 |
(0-1, 0-2)
| 78 | LF Arena |
9 | 2019-12-07 12:40 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Piteå HC Röd | 4 - 1 |
(0-1, 4-0)
| | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-12-07 16:00 | Kalix HC
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 3 - 3 |
(1-2, 2-1)
| 78 | PART Arena |
| 2020-03-14 00:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd Cancelled | | | | Norra Affärs Arena |
10 | 2019-12-14 00:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Kalix HC Cancelled | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2019-12-14 10:10 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 1 - 3 |
(0-1, 1-2)
| | Lulebohallen |
| 2019-12-14 12:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | 3 - 5 |
(0-2, 3-3)
| | Matojärvi |
11 | 2019-12-08 10:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 2 - 4 |
(1-2, 1-2)
| 68 | Kristallen |
| 2020-01-04 16:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 6 - 2 |
(4-1, 2-1)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2020-02-26 18:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 4 - 1 |
(2-0, 2-1)
| 55 | Norra Affärs Arena |
12 | 2020-01-11 10:30 | Kalix HC
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 3 - 5 |
(2-0, 1-5)
| 88 | PART Arena |
| 2020-01-11 13:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Luleå HF Röd | 5 - 1 |
(1-1, 4-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2020-01-11 18:10 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Piteå HC Röd | 0 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-3)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
13 | 2020-01-18 15:40 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 3 - 2 |
(1-0, 2-2)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2020-01-26 14:30 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Kalix HC | 3 - 2 |
(2-0, 1-2)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2020-02-23 09:30 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 4 - 1 |
(3-0, 1-1)
| 72 | LF Arena |
14 | 2020-01-25 10:00 | Kalix HC
-
Piteå HC Röd | 2 - 3 |
(0-0, 2-3)
| 85 | PART Arena |
| 2020-01-25 11:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Luleå HF Röd | 4 - 2 |
(2-0, 2-2)
| 52 | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2020-01-25 14:30 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 7 - 3 |
(4-0, 3-3)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
15 | 2020-02-01 16:30 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 6 - 1 |
(1-0, 5-1)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2020-02-01 00:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 6 - 6 |
(2-4, 4-2)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2020-03-20 00:00 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Kalix HC Cancelled | | | | LF Arena |
16 | 2020-01-26 11:50 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 3 - 2 |
(2-2, 1-0)
| | COOP Arena (C) |
| 2020-02-02 12:00 | Kalix HC
-
Luleå HF Röd | 2 - 5 |
(1-3, 1-2)
| 77 | PART Arena |
| 2020-02-09 11:10 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Piteå HC Röd | 8 - 2 |
(1-1, 7-1)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
17 | 2020-02-15 17:15 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 6 - 3 |
(3-0, 3-3)
| 75 | Noliahallen |
| 2020-02-15 00:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Sunderby SK Blå | 4 - 6 |
(3-1, 1-5)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2020-03-05 18:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Kalix HC | 2 - 2 |
(1-2, 1-0)
| 72 | Norra Affärs Arena |
18 | 2020-01-05 10:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
Piteå HC Röd | 6 - 2 |
(2-2, 4-0)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2020-02-18 00:00 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
HaparandaTornio UHC Cancelled | | | | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2020-02-22 13:40 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | 6 - 7 |
(4-2, 2-5)
| | Lulebohallen |
19 | 2019-10-27 00:00 | Luleå HF Röd
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd | 9 - 5 |
(3-3, 6-2)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2020-02-29 00:00 | Kalix HC
-
Sunderby SK Blå Cancelled | | | | PART Arena |
| 2020-03-01 13:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 2 - 0 |
(2-0, 0-0)
| 58 | Norra Affärs Arena |
20 | 2020-02-09 10:00 | Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd
-
HaparandaTornio UHC | 0 - 4 |
(0-1, 0-3)
| | Matojärvi |
| 2020-03-07 12:00 | Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd
-
Kalix HC | 3 - 2 |
(2-2, 1-0)
| | Coop Norrbotten Arena |
| 2020-03-08 10:45 | Piteå HC Röd
-
Luleå HF Röd | 2 - 8 |
(2-3, 0-5)
| | LF Arena |
21 | 2020-01-12 16:00 | HaparandaTornio UHC
-
Piteå HC Röd | 5 - 7 |
(2-2, 3-5)
| | Norra Affärs Arena |
| 2020-02-04 18:10 | Sunderby SK Blå
-
Brooklyn Tigers/Antnäs Röd | 9 - 1 |
(5-1, 4-0)
| | Sunderby Ishall |
| 2020-03-16 00:00 | Kalix HC
-
Kiruna IF Ungdom Röd Cancelled | | | | PART Arena |