Division 5 Norra Stockholm



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-12-09 05:19
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Bele Barkarby IF  -  Norrort HC6 - 3 (4-1, 2-2) 35Järfälla Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Lidingö Islanders HC0 - 7 (0-6, 0-1) 4Stora Mossen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Täby Titans IF2 - 4 (1-0, 1-4) Farsta Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Sundbybergs HS Husby Ishall
2Ekerö/Skå IK  -  FOC Farsta IF4 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 0-1) 19Allhallen
  Norrort HC  -  IK Hephata3 - 0 (1-0, 2-0) 15Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Bele Barkarby IF1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) 40Tulehallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC13 - 2 (5-1, 8-1) 8Jägholmshallen
3Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Norrort HC8 - 1 (5-0, 3-1) 25Childhoodhallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Täby Titans IF3 - 2 (0-1, 3-1) 25Järfälla Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK Husby Ishall
  IK Hephata  -  Sundbybergs HS0 - 11 (0-6, 0-5) 12Stora Mossen
4Täby Titans IF  -  IK Hephata12 - 0 (5-0, 7-0) 18Jägholmshallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Lidingö Islanders HC4 - 3 (2-0, 2-3, 0-0) 30Tulehallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Bele Barkarby IF4 - 1 (1-1, 3-0, 0-0) 20Allhallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC8 - 0 (4-0, 4-0, 0-0) 12Farsta Ishall
5Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Täby Titans IF3 - 4 (2-3, 1-1) 5Childhoodhallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  FOC Farsta IF5 - 3 (2-2, 3-1) Järfälla Ishall
  Norrort HC  -  Sundbybergs HS1 - 4 (0-2, 1-2) 45Kallhälls Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK Haribo hallen
6Täby Titans IF  -  Norrort HC9 - 0 (4-0, 5-0, 0-0) 17Jägholmshallen
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Lidingö Islanders HC1 - 6 (1-3, 0-3) 21Allhallen
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF Husby Ishall
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC Farsta Ishall
7Sundbybergs HS  -  Täby Titans IF0 - 8 (0-5, 0-3) 35Tulehallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  FOC Farsta IF7 - 2 (3-0, 4-2) 10Childhoodhallen
  Norrort HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK11 - 9 (6-4, 5-5) 40Kallhälls Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Haribo hallen
8Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Sundbybergs HS5 - 4 (2-3, 2-1, 1-0) 44Allhallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Norrort HC12 - 2 (6-0, 6-2) 17Farsta Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Husby Ishall
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Haninge Anchors HC2 - 4 (0-3, 2-1) Järfälla Ishall
9Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF7 - 0 (2-0, 5-0) 15Childhoodhallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  FOC Farsta IF4 - 2 (0-1, 4-1) 25Tulehallen
  Norrort HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) 45Kallhälls Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK10 - 1 (5-1, 5-0) 17Jägholmshallen
10Täby Titans IF  -  FOC Farsta IF7 - 1 (6-0, 1-1) 21Jägholmshallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Tulehallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC Childhoodhallen
  Norrort HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF Kallhälls Ishall
11Haninge Anchors HC  -  Norrort HC Haribo hallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Sundbybergs HS Järfälla Ishall
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK Farsta Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Täby Titans IF Husby Ishall
12Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Allhallen
  Norrort HC  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Haninge Anchors HC Tulehallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF Jägholmshallen
13Haninge Anchors HC  -  Täby Titans IF Haribo hallen
  Bele Barkarby IF  -  Ekerö/Skå IK Järfälla Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  FOC Farsta IF Husby Ishall
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Sundbybergs HS Childhoodhallen
14Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Haninge Anchors HC Allhallen
  Täby Titans IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Jägholmshallen
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Norrort HC Tulehallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Bele Barkarby IF Farsta Ishall
15Bele Barkarby IF  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Järfälla Ishall
  Haninge Anchors HC  -  FOC Farsta IF Torvalla Ishall
  Norrort HC  -  Täby Titans IF Kallhälls Ishall
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Ekerö/Skå IK Childhoodhallen
16Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Norrort HC Allhallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Farsta Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Haninge Anchors HC Husby Ishall
  Täby Titans IF  -  Sundbybergs HS Jägholmshallen
17Haninge Anchors HC  -  Bele Barkarby IF Haribo hallen
  Norrort HC  -  FOC Farsta IF Kallhälls Ishall
  Sundbybergs HS  -  Ekerö/Skå IK Tulehallen
  Lidingö Islanders HC  -  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC Childhoodhallen
18Bele Barkarby IF  -  Lidingö Islanders HC Järfälla Ishall
  Ekerö/Skå IK  -  Täby Titans IF Allhallen
  FOC Farsta IF  -  Sundbybergs HS Farsta Ishall
  Hanson Brothers Stockholm HC  -  Norrort HC Husby Ishall