HockeyTvåan B



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2020-01-27 05:18
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1Arvika HC  -  Viking HC4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 2-2) 176Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Filipstads IF  -  Kils AIK3 - 2 (1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 320Wasahallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Hammarö HC6 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 2-1) 164Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Arboga  -  IFK Munkfors2 - 11 (1-6, 0-3, 1-2) 215Beckers Glas Arena
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  HC Flyers3 - 4 (2-0, 0-3, 1-0, 0-1) 388Råsshallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Säffle HC5 - 4 (1-0, 0-2, 3-2, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
2Kils AIK  -  Arvika HC2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 243Sannerudshallen
  HC Flyers  -  IFK Arboga6 - 2 (1-0, 1-0, 4-2) 69Nobelhallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  IFK Hallsberg5 - 1 (3-1, 0-0, 2-0) 248Munkfors Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Filipstads IF5 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 3-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Viking HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK2 - 5 (1-0, 1-3, 0-2) 703Valhall
  Säffle HC  -  Åmåls SK4 - 7 (0-3, 2-1, 2-3) 621Somashallen
3Arvika HC  -  Filipstads IF3 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 2-0) 139Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Munkfors1 - 9 (1-1, 0-3, 0-5) 180Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  HC Flyers4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 157Sydnärkehallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Kils AIK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 190Råsshallen
  Säffle HC  -  Hammarö HC6 - 7 (3-3, 0-3, 3-1) 190Somashallen
  IFK Arboga  -  Viking HC0 - 5 (0-2, 0-1, 0-2) 191Beckers Glas Arena
4Kils AIK  -  IFK Arboga6 - 5 (1-3, 4-2, 1-0) 103Sannerudshallen
  Viking HC  -  IFK Hallsberg6 - 2 (1-1, 2-1, 3-0) 126Valhall
  HC Flyers  -  Åmåls SK2 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 2-0) Nobelhallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Säffle HC9 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 4-0) 218Munkfors Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Arvika HC5 - 2 (3-2, 2-0, 0-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Filipstads IF  -  Guldsmedshytte SK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 322Wasahallen
5Åmåls SK  -  Viking HC8 - 7 (0-2, 2-3, 6-2) 165Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Kils AIK3 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 3-2) 87Sydnärkehallen
  IFK Arboga  -  Filipstads IF4 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 1-1) 232Beckers Glas Arena
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Arvika HC5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) 213Råsshallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Hammarö HC3 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 2-1) 253Munkfors Arena
  Säffle HC  -  HC Flyers0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 160Somashallen
6HC Flyers  -  IFK Munkfors3 - 4 (2-0, 0-2, 1-2) 96Nobelhallen
  Arvika HC  -  IFK Arboga2 - 1 (2-0, 0-0, 0-1) 136Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Filipstads IF  -  IFK Hallsberg2 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 1-1) 230Wasahallen
  Kils AIK  -  Åmåls SK5 - 6 (2-2, 1-1, 2-3) 134Sannerudshallen
  Viking HC  -  Säffle HC7 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 5-0) 178Valhall
  Hammarö HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK7 - 3 (1-0, 5-2, 1-1) 132Hammarö Ishall
7HC Flyers  -  Hammarö HC4 - 6 (2-0, 0-1, 2-5) 77Nobelhallen
  Säffle HC  -  Kils AIK0 - 7 (0-1, 0-3, 0-3) 210Somashallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Filipstads IF5 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 3-0) 130Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Arvika HC4 - 2 (0-0, 2-0, 2-2) 123Sydnärkehallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Viking HC3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 571Munkfors Arena
  IFK Arboga  -  Guldsmedshytte SK0 - 3 (0-0, 0-2, 0-1) 274Beckers Glas Arena
8Guldsmedshytte SK  -  IFK Hallsberg4 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-2, 0-1) 308Råsshallen
  Arvika HC  -  Åmåls SK4 - 5 (4-2, 0-1, 0-1, 0-1) 115Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Kils AIK  -  IFK Munkfors4 - 6 (2-2, 2-2, 0-2) 240Sannerudshallen
  Viking HC  -  HC Flyers3 - 6 (2-1, 1-3, 0-2) 220Valhall
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Arboga9 - 4 (5-2, 2-2, 2-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Filipstads IF  -  Säffle HC7 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 4-0) 260Wasahallen
9Filipstads IF  -  Viking HC4 - 1 (3-0, 1-1, 0-0) 294Wasahallen
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Hallsberg4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 1-0) 145Åmåls Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Hammarö HC5 - 6 (1-0, 2-4, 2-1, 0-0, 0-1) 184Sannerudshallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 2-0) 233Munkfors Arena
  IFK Arboga  -  Säffle HC4 - 9 (2-2, 1-4, 1-3) 224Beckers Glas Arena
  HC Flyers  -  Arvika HC6 - 4 (2-1, 3-1, 1-2) 74Nobelhallen
10IFK Hallsberg  -  IFK Arboga3 - 7 (0-3, 1-1, 2-3) Sydnärkehallen
  Viking HC  -  Hammarö HC3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 227Valhall
  HC Flyers  -  Kils AIK4 - 1 (1-1, 0-0, 3-0) 79Nobelhallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Filipstads IF4 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 1-0) 255Munkfors Arena
  Säffle HC  -  Arvika HC5 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 3-1) 186Somashallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 0 (1-0, 2-0, 2-0) 134Åmåls Ishall
11Filipstads IF  -  HC Flyers1 - 3 (0-1, 0-2, 1-0) 561Wasahallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Säffle HC4 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 3-0) 175Råsshallen
  Kils AIK  -  Viking HC4 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 3-0) 154Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Hallsberg7 - 2 (3-1, 1-1, 3-0) 92Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Arboga  -  Åmåls SK5 - 6 (2-0, 3-3, 0-3) 143Beckers Glas Arena
  Arvika HC  -  IFK Munkfors5 - 2 (0-0, 3-2, 2-0) 131Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
12Hammarö HC  -  Åmåls SK1 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 1-1) 150Hammarö Ishall
  Säffle HC  -  IFK Hallsberg6 - 3 (2-0, 1-2, 3-1) 145Somashallen
  Viking HC  -  Arvika HC4 - 3 (0-0, 2-3, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 228Valhall
  HC Flyers  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 6 (2-2, 1-2, 2-1, 0-1) 187Nobelhallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  IFK Arboga8 - 3 (2-1, 4-2, 2-0) 194Munkfors Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Filipstads IF5 - 2 (1-1, 2-0, 2-1) 138Sannerudshallen
13Arvika HC  -  Kils AIK4 - 7 (3-2, 0-3, 1-2) 114Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  IFK Arboga  -  HC Flyers1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 176Beckers Glas Arena
  IFK Hallsberg  -  IFK Munkfors1 - 5 (1-1, 0-2, 0-2) 143Sydnärkehallen
  Filipstads IF  -  Hammarö HC6 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 4-1) 235Wasahallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Viking HC5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) 273Råsshallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Säffle HC6 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 3-1) 550Åmåls Ishall
14Filipstads IF  -  Arvika HC4 - 5 (0-1, 2-2, 2-1, 0-1) 221Wasahallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Åmåls SK3 - 6 (1-2, 1-0, 1-4) 183Munkfors Arena
  Viking HC  -  IFK Arboga6 - 3 (0-0, 3-0, 3-3) 220Valhall
  Kils AIK  -  Guldsmedshytte SK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 256Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Säffle HC3 - 4 (2-2, 0-2, 1-0) 112Hammarö Ishall
  HC Flyers  -  IFK Hallsberg4 - 6 (0-1, 3-2, 1-3) 83Nobelhallen
15Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Filipstads IF2 - 3 (1-2, 0-0, 1-1) 205Råsshallen
  IFK Arboga  -  Kils AIK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 154Beckers Glas Arena
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Viking HC7 - 4 (2-1, 4-1, 1-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Åmåls SK  -  HC Flyers4 - 6 (3-1, 0-2, 1-3) 170Åmåls Ishall
  Säffle HC  -  IFK Munkfors2 - 11 (1-4, 0-4, 1-3) 154Somashallen
  Arvika HC  -  Hammarö HC4 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 1-0) 124Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
16Filipstads IF  -  IFK Arboga7 - 3 (4-1, 0-0, 3-2) 184Wasahallen
  Viking HC  -  Åmåls SK5 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 3-2) 138Valhall
  HC Flyers  -  Säffle HC5 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 4-0) 96Nobelhallen
  Kils AIK  -  IFK Hallsberg5 - 2 (3-1, 0-1, 2-0) 103Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Munkfors0 - 6 (0-1, 0-3, 0-2) 102Hammarö Ishall
  Arvika HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK5 - 3 (1-0, 2-3, 2-0) 155Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
17IFK Arboga  -  Arvika HC2 - 4 (1-2, 1-1, 0-1) 154Beckers Glas Arena
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Filipstads IF3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) Sydnärkehallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Kils AIK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-1, 1-0) 140Åmåls Ishall
  Säffle HC  -  Viking HC7 - 6 (2-0, 2-2, 3-4) 135Somashallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  HC Flyers4 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 187Munkfors Arena
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Hammarö HC6 - 5 (2-1, 2-3, 2-1) 209Råsshallen
18Kils AIK  -  Säffle HC5 - 4 (1-0, 3-2, 1-2) 115Sannerudshallen
  Filipstads IF  -  Åmåls SK7 - 8 (1-2, 2-3, 4-2, 0-1) 191Wasahallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  IFK Arboga2 - 6 (2-2, 0-2, 0-2) Råsshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  HC Flyers5 - 4 (2-0, 2-2, 1-2) 107Hammarö Ishall
  Viking HC  -  IFK Munkfors2 - 9 (0-3, 0-3, 2-3) 531Valhall
  Arvika HC  -  IFK Hallsberg7 - 2 (0-2, 6-0, 1-0) 89Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
19IFK Hallsberg  -  Guldsmedshytte SK1 - 6 (1-1, 0-3, 0-2) Sydnärkehallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Arvika HC2 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 1-3) 174Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Kils AIK4 - 0 (2-0, 1-0, 1-0) 207Munkfors Arena
  HC Flyers  -  Viking HC9 - 3 (2-1, 4-1, 3-1) 93Nobelhallen
  IFK Arboga  -  Hammarö HC3 - 4 (0-0, 2-3, 1-1) 164Beckers Glas Arena
  Säffle HC  -  Filipstads IF3 - 6 (0-0, 1-2, 2-4) 152Somashallen
20Hammarö HC  -  Kils AIK3 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 430Hammarö Ishall
  Viking HC  -  Filipstads IF6 - 9 (1-4, 2-2, 3-3) 230Valhall
  Säffle HC  -  IFK Arboga4 - 5 (2-1, 0-1, 2-3) Somashallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Åmåls SK5 - 6 (2-2, 2-3, 1-1) Sydnärkehallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  IFK Munkfors1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 142Råsshallen
  Arvika HC  -  HC Flyers2 - 4 (2-1, 0-1, 0-2) 125Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
21IFK Arboga  -  IFK Hallsberg3 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 1-0) 223Beckers Glas Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Viking HC3 - 1 (0-1, 1-0, 2-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  HC Flyers3 - 2 (0-1, 2-1, 1-0) 85Sannerudshallen
  Filipstads IF  -  IFK Munkfors5 - 4 (3-2, 1-1, 1-1) 250Wasahallen
  Arvika HC  -  Säffle HC9 - 2 (2-0, 5-2, 2-0) 93Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Åmåls SK2 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 0-3) Råsshallen
22HC Flyers  -  Filipstads IF6 - 7 (1-2, 1-1, 4-3, 0-0, 0-1) 822Nobelhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Arboga6 - 5 (3-1, 2-2, 0-2, 1-0) 112Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Arvika HC4 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 2-1) 198Munkfors Arena
  Viking HC  -  Kils AIK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-2, 0-1) 156Valhall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Hammarö HC3 - 2 (2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 89Sydnärkehallen
  Säffle HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK6 - 5 (3-1, 1-3, 1-1, 1-0) 147Somashallen
23Filipstads IF  -  Kils AIK4 - 3 (1-1, 2-1, 1-1) 225Wasahallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Hammarö HC3 - 5 (1-1, 1-1, 1-3) 605Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Säffle HC3 - 6 (1-0, 0-4, 2-2) 123Sydnärkehallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  HC Flyers3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 1-1) 204Råsshallen
  IFK Arboga  -  IFK Munkfors4 - 5 (1-2, 3-0, 0-2, 0-1) 265Beckers Glas Arena
  Arvika HC  -  Viking HC4 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 2-1) 135Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
24Kils AIK  -  Arvika HC2 - 1 (2-0, 0-1, 0-0) 134Sannerudshallen
  HC Flyers  -  IFK Arboga4 - 3 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 55Nobelhallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  IFK Hallsberg6 - 3 (3-0, 1-2, 2-1) 180Munkfors Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Filipstads IF1 - 2 (0-2, 0-0, 1-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Viking HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK1 - 5 (0-2, 1-3, 0-0) 407Valhall
  Säffle HC  -  Åmåls SK4 - 3 (3-0, 1-0, 0-3) 317Somashallen
25Arvika HC  -  Filipstads IF5 - 3 (2-0, 1-0, 2-3) 725Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Munkfors2 - 4 (0-0, 2-3, 0-1) 125Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  HC Flyers4 - 3 (2-0, 2-0, 0-3) Sydnärkehallen
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Kils AIK4 - 3 (3-2, 1-1, 0-0) 182Råsshallen
  Säffle HC  -  Hammarö HC2 - 7 (0-2, 2-4, 0-1) 151Somashallen
  IFK Arboga  -  Viking HC3 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 2-0) 275Beckers Glas Arena
26Kils AIK  -  IFK Arboga Sannerudshallen
  Viking HC  -  IFK Hallsberg Valhall
  HC Flyers  -  Åmåls SK Nobelhallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Säffle HC Munkfors Arena
  Hammarö HC  -  Arvika HC Hammarö Ishall
  Filipstads IF  -  Guldsmedshytte SK Wasahallen
27Åmåls SK  -  Viking HC Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Kils AIK Sydnärkehallen
  IFK Arboga  -  Filipstads IF Beckers Glas Arena
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Arvika HC Råsshallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Hammarö HC Munkfors Arena
  Säffle HC  -  HC Flyers Somashallen
28Arvika HC  -  IFK Arboga Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Kils AIK  -  Åmåls SK Sannerudshallen
  Viking HC  -  Säffle HC Valhall
  HC Flyers  -  IFK Munkfors Nobelhallen
  Hammarö HC  -  Guldsmedshytte SK Hammarö Ishall
  Filipstads IF  -  IFK Hallsberg Wasahallen
29Säffle HC  -  Kils AIK Somashallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Filipstads IF Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Viking HC Munkfors Arena
  HC Flyers  -  Hammarö HC Nobelhallen
  IFK Hallsberg  -  Arvika HC Sydnärkehallen
  IFK Arboga  -  Guldsmedshytte SK Beckers Glas Arena
30Kils AIK  -  IFK Munkfors2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 1-0) 714Sannerudshallen
  Arvika HC  -  Åmåls SK Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Filipstads IF  -  Säffle HC Wasahallen
  Viking HC  -  HC Flyers Valhall
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Arboga Hammarö Ishall
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  IFK Hallsberg Råsshallen
31Filipstads IF  -  Viking HC Wasahallen
  Åmåls SK  -  IFK Hallsberg Åmåls Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Hammarö HC Sannerudshallen
  IFK Munkfors  -  Guldsmedshytte SK Munkfors Arena
  IFK Arboga  -  Säffle HC Beckers Glas Arena
  HC Flyers  -  Arvika HC Nobelhallen
32HC Flyers  -  Kils AIK Nobelhallen
  Åmåls SK  -  Guldsmedshytte SK Åmåls Ishall
  IFK Hallsberg  -  IFK Arboga Sydnärkehallen
  Viking HC  -  Hammarö HC Valhall
  IFK Munkfors  -  Filipstads IF Munkfors Arena
  Säffle HC  -  Arvika HC Somashallen
33IFK Arboga  -  Åmåls SK Beckers Glas Arena
  Guldsmedshytte SK  -  Säffle HC Råsshallen
  Arvika HC  -  IFK Munkfors Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Filipstads IF  -  HC Flyers Wasahallen
  Kils AIK  -  Viking HC Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC  -  IFK Hallsberg Hammarö Ishall