U14 Division 1



Schedule and Results

Last update: 2019-03-12 19:55
RoundDateGameResultSpectatorsVenue
1IFK Munkfors/Viking  -  Forshaga IF1 - 6 (0-2, 1-4) 35Munkfors Arena
  Hammarö HC Vit  -  BIK Karlskoga U3 - 1 (3-1, 0-0) Hammarö Ishall
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Kils AIK6 - 5 (3-3, 2-2, 1-0) Norvalla Ishall
  Charlottenbergs HC/AHC  -  Hammarö HC Röd4 - 1 (2-0, 2-1) 25Gränshallen
  Örebro HU  -  Färjestad BK Grön3 - 3 (2-1, 1-2, 0-0) Trängens IP Hall B
2Kils AIK  -  IFK Munkfors/Viking6 - 1 (1-1, 5-0) 62Sannerudshallen
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Charlottenbergs HC/AHC1 - 4 (1-1, 0-3) Löfbergs Arena
  Hammarö HC Röd  -  Hammarö HC Vit1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2) Hammarö Ishall
  Forshaga IF  -  Örebro HU4 - 1 (0-0, 4-1) Ängevi Ishall
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Färjestad BK Vit0 - 11 (0-8, 0-3) 61Nobelhallen
3Färjestad BK Vit  -  Hammarö HC Röd5 - 3 (2-1, 3-2) Löfbergs Arena
  Charlottenbergs HC/AHC  -  Örebro HU0 - 2 (0-2, 0-0) 46Gränshallen
  IFK Munkfors/Viking  -  BIK Karlskoga U5 - 3 (0-1, 5-2) 50Munkfors Arena
  Hammarö HC Vit  -  Färjestad BK Grön0 - 7 (0-3, 0-4) 50Hammarö Ishall
  Kils AIK  -  Forshaga IF5 - 4 (2-1, 2-3, 1-0) 54Sannerudshallen
4Färjestad BK Grön  -  Färjestad BK Vit2 - 4 (1-2, 1-2) Löfbergs Arena
  BIK Karlskoga U  -  Kils AIK4 - 2 (2-1, 2-1) Nobelhallen
  Örebro HU  -  Hammarö HC Vit4 - 1 (2-1, 2-0) Trängens IP Hall B
  Forshaga IF  -  Charlottenbergs HC/AHC1 - 2 (1-2, 0-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Hammarö HC Röd  -  IFK Munkfors/Viking1 - 5 (1-3, 0-2) Hammarö Ishall
5BIK Karlskoga U  -  Örebro HU5 - 4 (4-2, 1-2) Nobelhallen
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Forshaga IF3 - 2 (2-2, 1-0) 52Löfbergs Arena
  Hammarö HC Vit  -  Charlottenbergs HC/AHC4 - 2 (3-2, 1-0) 45Hammarö Ishall
  IFK Munkfors/Viking  -  Färjestad BK Grön3 - 1 (3-0, 0-1) Munkfors Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Hammarö HC Röd4 - 0 (2-0, 2-0) 42Sannerudshallen
6Charlottenbergs HC/AHC  -  Färjestad BK Vit4 - 2 (2-2, 2-0) 51Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF  -  Hammarö HC Vit4 - 0 (4-0, 0-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Örebro HU  -  IFK Munkfors/Viking1 - 3 (0-1, 1-2) 25Trängens IP Hall A
  Hammarö HC Röd  -  BIK Karlskoga U2 - 8 (1-3, 1-5) Hammarö Ishall
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Kils AIK2 - 5 (1-0, 1-5) Löfbergs Ice Arena
7Charlottenbergs HC/AHC  -  BIK Karlskoga U2 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 44Sparbanken Arena, Arvika
  Forshaga IF  -  Färjestad BK Grön3 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 0-1) Ängevi Ishall
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  IFK Munkfors/Viking4 - 3 (0-1, 4-2) Löfbergs Ice Arena
  Hammarö HC Vit  -  Kils AIK5 - 5 (2-2, 3-3, 0-0) 50Hammarö Ishall
  Örebro HU  -  Hammarö HC Röd3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) Trängens IP Hall A
8BIK Karlskoga U  -  Färjestad BK Grön5 - 2 (1-1, 4-1) Nobelhallen
  Färjestad BK Vit  -  Hammarö HC Vit6 - 4 (2-1, 4-3) 67Löfbergs Arena
  IFK Munkfors/Viking  -  Charlottenbergs HC/AHC3 - 6 (2-5, 1-1) 50Munkfors Arena
  Kils AIK  -  Örebro HU3 - 2 (1-1, 2-1) 32Sannerudshallen
  Hammarö HC Röd  -  Forshaga IF5 - 4 (2-1, 3-3) 50Hammarö Ishall
9Charlottenbergs HC/AHC  -  Kils AIK3 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 0-1) 68Gränshallen
  Örebro HU  -  Färjestad BK Vit5 - 4 (4-2, 1-2) Trängens IP Hall A
  Forshaga IF  -  BIK Karlskoga U1 - 2 (0-2, 1-0) Ängevi Ishall
  Färjestad BK Grön  -  Hammarö HC Röd3 - 1 (2-0, 1-1) 45Löfbergs Arena
  Hammarö HC Vit  -  IFK Munkfors/Viking4 - 6 (1-4, 3-2) Hammarö Ishall