J18 SM-slutspel



Overview

Last update: 2019-03-22 11:54
16th finals
Örebro HK - Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 0 (Örebro HK promoted to next round) 16th final 1 (16F1)
Brynäs IF - IF Björklöven2 - 0 (Brynäs IF promoted to next round) 16th final 3 (16F3)
Mora IK - Timrå IK1 - 2 (Timrå IK promoted to next round) 16th final 5 (16F5)
Luleå HF - BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (Luleå HF promoted to next round) 16th final 7 (16F7)
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK0 - 2 (Rögle BK promoted to next round) 16th final 10 (16F10)
Växjö Lakers HC - Almtuna IS1 - 2 (Almtuna IS promoted to next round) 16th final 12 (16F12)
Södertälje SK - Nacka HK2 - 1 (Södertälje SK promoted to next round) 16th final 14 (16F14)
Djurgårdens IF - Lidingö Vikings HC2 - 0 (Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round) 16th final 16 (16F16)
Eighth finals
Skellefteå AIK - Timrå IK1 - 0 (Best of 3 games) Eighth final 1 (8F1)
Färjestad BK - Brynäs IF0 - 1 (Best of 3 games) Eighth final 2 (8F2)
MODO Hockey - Luleå HF0 - 1 (Best of 3 games) Eighth final 3 (8F3)
Leksands IF - Örebro HK0 - 1 (Best of 3 games) Eighth final 4 (8F4)
Frölunda HC - Djurgårdens IF0 - 1 (Best of 3 games) Eighth final 5 (8F5)
AIK - Södertälje SK1 - 0 (Best of 3 games) Eighth final 6 (8F6)
HV 71 - Rögle BK1 - 0 (Best of 3 games) Eighth final 7 (8F7)
Linköping HC - Almtuna IS1 - 0 (Best of 3 games) Eighth final 8 (8F8)
Quarterfinals
1st rk winner fr. Åttondelsfinaler - Winner of 8F4 
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1)
2nd rk winner fr. Åttondelsfinaler - Winner of 8F3 
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2)
3rd rk winner fr. Åttondelsfinaler - Winner of 8F5 
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3)
4th rk winner fr. Åttondelsfinaler - Winner of 8F6 
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4)
Semifinals
1st rk winner fr. Kvartsfinaler - 4th rk winner fr. Kvartsfinaler 
Semifinal 1 (SF1)
2nd rk winner fr. Kvartsfinaler - 3rd rk winner fr. Kvartsfinaler 
Semifinal 2 (SF2)
Finals
1st rk winner fr. Semifinaler - 2nd rk winner fr. Semifinaler 
Final
1st rk loser fr. Semifinaler - 2nd rk loser fr. Semifinaler 
Bronsmatch
 

Schedule and Results

16th finals
16th final 1 (16F1) Örebro HK promoted to next round  
Örebro HK - Örnsköldsvik HF2 - 0  
Örnsköldsvik HF - Örebro HK2 - 4 (0-2, 1-1, 1-1) 125Skyttishallen
Örebro HK - Örnsköldsvik HF8 - 7 (1-2, 3-2, 3-3, 0-0, 1-0) 103Behrn Arena
16th final 3 (16F3) Brynäs IF promoted to next round  
Brynäs IF - IF Björklöven2 - 0  
IF Björklöven - Brynäs IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 0-2) 96A3 Arena
Brynäs IF - IF Björklöven4 - 2 (1-0, 3-1, 0-1) 134Gavlerinken Arena
16th final 5 (16F5) Timrå IK promoted to next round  
Mora IK - Timrå IK1 - 2  
Timrå IK - Mora IK4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 86NHK Arena
Mora IK - Timrå IK6 - 1 (4-1, 2-0, 0-0) 375Jalas Arena
Mora IK - Timrå IK3 - 4 (0-3, 2-1, 1-0) 150Jalas Arena
16th final 7 (16F7) Luleå HF promoted to next round  
Luleå HF - BIK Karlskoga2 - 1  
BIK Karlskoga - Luleå HF0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 373Nobelhallen
Luleå HF - BIK Karlskoga1 - 2 (0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 187Coop Norrbotten Arena
Luleå HF - BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 112Coop Norrbotten Arena
16th final 10 (16F10) Rögle BK promoted to next round  
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK0 - 2  
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 3 (2-1, 1-0, 3-2) 192Lindab Arena
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK0 - 2 (0-1, 0-1, 0-0) 172Malmö Isstadion
16th final 12 (16F12) Almtuna IS promoted to next round  
Växjö Lakers HC - Almtuna IS1 - 2  
Almtuna IS - Växjö Lakers HC5 - 1 (1-0, 0-1, 4-0) 151Gränbyhallen
Växjö Lakers HC - Almtuna IS5 - 4 (1-1, 0-0, 4-3) 79Växjö Ishall
Växjö Lakers HC - Almtuna IS1 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 0-2) 102Växjö Ishall
16th final 14 (16F14) Södertälje SK promoted to next round  
Södertälje SK - Nacka HK2 - 1  
Nacka HK - Södertälje SK3 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 2-1) 125Nacka Ishall
Södertälje SK - Nacka HK2 - 3 (0-0, 1-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 203Scaniarinken
Södertälje SK - Nacka HK5 - 4 (1-3, 1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 204Scaniarinken
16th final 16 (16F16) Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF - Lidingö Vikings HC2 - 0  
Lidingö Vikings HC - Djurgårdens IF2 - 9 (0-3, 1-2, 1-4) 295Childhoodhallen
Djurgårdens IF - Lidingö Vikings HC6 - 2 (1-0, 2-1, 3-1) 112Hovet, Johanneshov
Eighth finals
Eighth final 1 (8F1) (Best of 3 games)  
Skellefteå AIK - Timrå IK1 - 0  
Timrå IK - Skellefteå AIK0 - 4 (0-1, 0-2, 0-1) 94NHK Arena
Skellefteå AIK - Timrå IK Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Skellefteå AIK - Timrå IK Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Eighth final 2 (8F2) (Best of 3 games)  
Färjestad BK - Brynäs IF0 - 1  
Brynäs IF - Färjestad BK5 - 1 (3-0, 0-1, 2-0) 287Gavlerinken Arena
Färjestad BK - Brynäs IF Löfbergs Arena
Färjestad BK - Brynäs IF Löfbergs Arena
Eighth final 3 (8F3) (Best of 3 games)  
MODO Hockey - Luleå HF0 - 1  
Luleå HF - MODO Hockey5 - 1 (2-0, 2-0, 1-1) 132Lulebohallen
MODO Hockey - Luleå HF Fjällräven Center
MODO Hockey - Luleå HF Fjällräven Center
Eighth final 4 (8F4) (Best of 3 games)  
Leksands IF - Örebro HK0 - 1  
Örebro HK - Leksands IF2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 100Behrn Arena
Leksands IF - Örebro HK Tegera Arena
Leksands IF - Örebro HK Tegera Arena
Eighth final 5 (8F5) (Best of 3 games)  
Frölunda HC - Djurgårdens IF0 - 1  
Djurgårdens IF - Frölunda HC3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 146Hovet, Johanneshov
Frölunda HC - Djurgårdens IF Frölundaborg Isstadion
Frölunda HC - Djurgårdens IF Frölundaborg Isstadion
Eighth final 6 (8F6) (Best of 3 games)  
AIK - Södertälje SK1 - 0  
Södertälje SK - AIK3 - 5 (1-2, 0-3, 2-0) 212Scaniarinken
AIK - Södertälje SK Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
AIK - Södertälje SK Ulriksdals IP Hall 3
Eighth final 7 (8F7) (Best of 3 games)  
HV 71 - Rögle BK1 - 0  
Rögle BK - HV 711 - 5 (1-2, 0-2, 0-1) 134Lindab Arena
HV 71 - Rögle BK Kinnarps Arena
HV 71 - Rögle BK Kinnarps Arena (B)
Eighth final 8 (8F8) (Best of 3 games)  
Linköping HC - Almtuna IS1 - 0  
Almtuna IS - Linköping HC3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 217Gränbyhallen
Linköping HC - Almtuna IS Stångebro Ishall
Linköping HC - Almtuna IS Stångebro Ishall
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1) (Best of 3 games)  
1st rk winner fr. Åttondelsfinaler - Winner of 8F4   
V. Åttondelsfinal 4 - 1:a rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler 
1:a rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler - V. Åttondelsfinal 4 
1:a rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler - V. Åttondelsfinal 4 
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2) (Best of 3 games)  
2nd rk winner fr. Åttondelsfinaler - Winner of 8F3   
V. Åttondelsfinal 3 - 2:a rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler 
2:a rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler - V. Åttondelsfinal 3 
2:a rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler - V. Åttondelsfinal 3 
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3) (Best of 3 games)  
3rd rk winner fr. Åttondelsfinaler - Winner of 8F5   
V. Åttondelsfinal 5 - 3:e rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler 
3:e rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler - V. Åttondelsfinal 5 
3:e rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler - V. Åttondelsfinal 5 
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4) (Best of 3 games)  
4th rk winner fr. Åttondelsfinaler - Winner of 8F6   
V. Åttondelsfinal 6 - 4:e rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler 
4:e rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler - V. Åttondelsfinal 6 
4:e rankad vinnare från Åttondelsfinaler - V. Åttondelsfinal 6 
Semifinals
Semifinal 1 (SF1)  
1st rk winner fr. Kvartsfinaler - 4th rk winner fr. Kvartsfinaler   
1:a rankad vinnare från Kvartsfinaler - 4:e rankad vinnare från Kvartsfinaler Stora Hallen
Semifinal 2 (SF2)  
2nd rk winner fr. Kvartsfinaler - 3rd rk winner fr. Kvartsfinaler   
2:a rankad vinnare från Kvartsfinaler - 3:e rankad vinnare från Kvartsfinaler Stora Hallen
Finals
Final 
1st rk winner fr. Semifinaler - 2nd rk winner fr. Semifinaler   
1:a rankad vinnare från Semifinaler - 2:a rankad vinnare från Semifinaler Stora Hallen
Bronsmatch 
1st rk loser fr. Semifinaler - 2nd rk loser fr. Semifinaler   
1:a rankad förlorare från Semifinaler - 2:a rankad förlorare från Semifinaler Lilla Hallen