J18 SM-slutspel



Overview

Last update: 2018-04-04 09:50
16th finals
Timrå IK - Östersunds IK2 - 1 (Timrå IK promoted to next round) 16th final 1 (16F1)
Almtuna IS - Huddinge IK0 - 2 (Huddinge IK promoted to next round) 16th final 3 (16F3)
Luleå HF - Wings HC Arlanda2 - 0 (Luleå HF promoted to next round) 16th final 5 (16F5)
IF Björklöven - Södertälje SK0 - 2 (Södertälje SK promoted to next round) 16th final 7 (16F7)
Örebro HK - HV 712 - 1 (Örebro HK promoted to next round) 16th final 10 (16F10)
Rögle BK - IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 0 (Rögle BK promoted to next round) 16th final 12 (16F12)
Färjestad BK - Växjö Lakers HC2 - 0 (Färjestad BK promoted to next round) 16th final 14 (16F14)
BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK2 - 0 (BIK Karlskoga promoted to next round) 16th final 16 (16F16)
Eighth finals
Djurgårdens IF - Huddinge IK2 - 0 (Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round) Eighth final 1 (8F1)
MODO Hockey - Timrå IK2 - 1 (MODO Hockey promoted to next round) Eighth final 2 (8F2)
Nacka HK - Luleå HF2 - 1 (Nacka HK promoted to next round) Eighth final 3 (8F3)
Skellefteå AIK - Södertälje SK0 - 2 (Södertälje SK promoted to next round) Eighth final 4 (8F4)
Brynäs IF - Färjestad BK2 - 1 (Brynäs IF promoted to next round) Eighth final 5 (8F5)
Leksands IF - Rögle BK1 - 2 (Rögle BK promoted to next round) Eighth final 6 (8F6)
Linköping HC - Örebro HK2 - 1 (Linköping HC promoted to next round) Eighth final 7 (8F7)
Frölunda HC - BIK Karlskoga2 - 0 (Frölunda HC promoted to next round) Eighth final 8 (8F8)
Quarterfinals
Djurgårdens IF - Södertälje SK2 - 0
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1)
Frölunda HC - Nacka HK2 - 1
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2)
MODO Hockey - Brynäs IF2 - 0
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3)
Linköping HC - Rögle BK2 - 1
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4)
Semifinals
Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC6 - 1
Semifinal 1 (SF1)
Frölunda HC - MODO Hockey4 - 5
Semifinal 2 (SF2)
Finals
Djurgårdens IF - MODO Hockey3 - 1
Final
Frölunda HC - Linköping HC4 - 2
Bronsmatch
 

Schedule and Results

16th finals
16th final 1 (16F1) Timrå IK promoted to next round  
Timrå IK - Östersunds IK2 - 1  
Östersunds IK - Timrå IK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 2-1) 178Östersund Arena Hall A
Timrå IK - Östersunds IK6 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 3-2) 175NHK Arena
Timrå IK - Östersunds IK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 120NHK Arena
16th final 3 (16F3) Huddinge IK promoted to next round  
Almtuna IS - Huddinge IK0 - 2  
Huddinge IK - Almtuna IS2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 128Björkängshallen
Almtuna IS - Huddinge IK4 - 5 (2-3, 2-1, 0-0, 0-0, 0-1) 97Gränbyhallen
16th final 5 (16F5) Luleå HF promoted to next round  
Luleå HF - Wings HC Arlanda2 - 0  
Wings HC Arlanda - Luleå HF3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-1) 40Pinbackshallen
Luleå HF - Wings HC Arlanda7 - 1 (0-0, 4-1, 3-0) 196Coop Norrbotten Arena
16th final 7 (16F7) Södertälje SK promoted to next round  
IF Björklöven - Södertälje SK0 - 2  
Södertälje SK - IF Björklöven7 - 3 (2-1, 2-2, 3-0) 253Scaniarinken
IF Björklöven - Södertälje SK4 - 5 (0-2, 2-0, 2-3) 124A3 Center B-hallen
16th final 10 (16F10) Örebro HK promoted to next round  
Örebro HK - HV 712 - 1  
HV 71 - Örebro HK2 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 1-1) 75Kinnarps Arena
Örebro HK - HV 712 - 3 (0-1, 0-1, 2-0, 0-1) 221ICA Maxi Arena
Örebro HK - HV 714 - 3 (3-1, 1-2, 0-0) 85Behrn Arena
16th final 12 (16F12) Rögle BK promoted to next round  
Rögle BK - IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 0  
IF Troja/Ljungby - Rögle BK1 - 3 (0-2, 1-0, 0-1) 215Ljungby Arena A-hallen
Rögle BK - IF Troja/Ljungby4 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 2-1) 78Akademihallen
16th final 14 (16F14) Färjestad BK promoted to next round  
Färjestad BK - Växjö Lakers HC2 - 0  
Växjö Lakers HC - Färjestad BK1 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 0-2) 102Växjö Ishall
Färjestad BK - Växjö Lakers HC3 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 1-1) 107Kobbs Arena Karlstad
16th final 16 (16F16) BIK Karlskoga promoted to next round  
BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK2 - 0  
Mora IK - BIK Karlskoga0 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 0-2) 175Jalas Arena
BIK Karlskoga - Mora IK6 - 1 (2-0, 2-1, 2-0) 129Nobelhallen
Eighth finals
Eighth final 1 (8F1) Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF - Huddinge IK2 - 0  
Huddinge IK - Djurgårdens IF0 - 9 (0-4, 0-1, 0-4) 254Björkängshallen
Djurgårdens IF - Huddinge IK7 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 3-1) 121Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Eighth final 2 (8F2) MODO Hockey promoted to next round  
MODO Hockey - Timrå IK2 - 1  
Timrå IK - MODO Hockey6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) 200NHK Arena
MODO Hockey - Timrå IK3 - 1 (1-0, 1-0, 1-1) 207Fjällräven Center
MODO Hockey - Timrå IK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 219Fjällräven Center
Eighth final 3 (8F3) Nacka HK promoted to next round  
Nacka HK - Luleå HF2 - 1  
Luleå HF - Nacka HK7 - 3 (2-0, 5-1, 0-2) 311Coop Norrbotten Arena
Nacka HK - Luleå HF6 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 1-0) 157Nacka Ishall
Nacka HK - Luleå HF10 - 4 (5-1, 3-2, 2-1) 134Nacka Ishall
Eighth final 4 (8F4) Södertälje SK promoted to next round  
Skellefteå AIK - Södertälje SK0 - 2  
Södertälje SK - Skellefteå AIK4 - 2 (1-0, 1-2, 2-0) 153Scaniarinken
Skellefteå AIK - Södertälje SK3 - 5 (0-0, 1-2, 2-3) 169Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Eighth final 5 (8F5) Brynäs IF promoted to next round  
Brynäs IF - Färjestad BK2 - 1  
Färjestad BK - Brynäs IF2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 179Löfbergs Arena
Brynäs IF - Färjestad BK0 - 4 (0-0, 0-1, 0-3) 111Gavlerinken Arena
Brynäs IF - Färjestad BK5 - 4 (2-1, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) 101Gavlerinken Arena
Eighth final 6 (8F6) Rögle BK promoted to next round  
Leksands IF - Rögle BK1 - 2  
Rögle BK - Leksands IF3 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 0-1, 1-0) 223Lindab Arena
Leksands IF - Rögle BK7 - 2 (2-0, 3-2, 2-0) 130Tegera Arena
Leksands IF - Rögle BK2 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 2-2) 303Tegera Arena
Eighth final 7 (8F7) Linköping HC promoted to next round  
Linköping HC - Örebro HK2 - 1  
Örebro HK - Linköping HC3 - 2 (0-0, 1-1, 2-1) 172Behrn Arena
Linköping HC - Örebro HK3 - 2 (2-0, 1-2, 0-0) 199Saab Arena
Linköping HC - Örebro HK2 - 1 (0-0, 0-1, 1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 202Stångebro Ishall
Eighth final 8 (8F8) Frölunda HC promoted to next round  
Frölunda HC - BIK Karlskoga2 - 0  
BIK Karlskoga - Frölunda HC3 - 4 (0-1, 1-2, 2-0, 0-1) 523Nobelhallen
Frölunda HC - BIK Karlskoga5 - 2 (1-0, 1-1, 3-1) 281Frölundaborg Isstadion
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1) Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF - Södertälje SK2 - 0  
Södertälje SK - Djurgårdens IF3 - 6 (1-2, 0-2, 2-2) 643Scaniarinken
Djurgårdens IF - Södertälje SK7 - 1 (3-0, 3-0, 1-1) 350Hovet, Johanneshov
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2) Frölunda HC promoted to next round  
Frölunda HC - Nacka HK2 - 1  
Nacka HK - Frölunda HC3 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 2-1) 201Nacka Ishall
Frölunda HC - Nacka HK3 - 4 (1-1, 2-1, 0-2) 129Frölundaborg Isstadion
Frölunda HC - Nacka HK10 - 0 (5-0, 2-0, 3-0) 132Frölundaborg Isstadion
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3) MODO Hockey promoted to next round  
MODO Hockey - Brynäs IF2 - 0  
Brynäs IF - MODO Hockey4 - 5 (2-0, 2-2, 0-2, 0-1) 202Gavlerinken Arena
MODO Hockey - Brynäs IF5 - 1 (1-0, 4-0, 0-1) 458Fjällräven Center
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4) Linköping HC promoted to next round  
Linköping HC - Rögle BK2 - 1  
Rögle BK - Linköping HC3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 2-1) 458Lindab Arena
Linköping HC - Rögle BK4 - 3 (1-1, 1-1, 2-1) 225Stångebro Ishall (B)
Linköping HC - Rögle BK6 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 2-1) 257Stångebro Ishall
Semifinals
Semifinal 1 (SF1) Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC 1 - 0   
Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC6 - 1 (0-1, 3-0, 3-0) 581Stora Hallen
Semifinal 2 (SF2) MODO Hockey promoted to next round  
Frölunda HC - MODO Hockey 0 - 1   
Frölunda HC - MODO Hockey4 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 2-2, 0-1) 426Stora Hallen
Finals
Final 
Djurgårdens IF - MODO Hockey 1 - 0   
Djurgårdens IF - MODO Hockey3 - 1 (2-1, 1-0, 0-0) 632Stora Hallen
Bronsmatch 
Frölunda HC - Linköping HC 1 - 0   
Frölunda HC - Linköping HC4 - 2 (1-0, 2-0, 1-2) 467Stora Hallen