J18 SM-slutspel



Overview

Last update: 2017-03-27 08:08
16th finals
Timrå IK - Vännäs HC0 - 2 (Vännäs HC promoted to next round) 16th final 1 (16F1)
Luleå HF - IF Björklöven2 - 1 (Luleå HF promoted to next round) 16th final 3 (16F3)
Skellefteå AIK - BIK Karlskoga2 - 1 (Skellefteå AIK promoted to next round) 16th final 5 (16F5)
VIK Västerås HK - Örebro HK2 - 1 (VIK Västerås HK promoted to next round) 16th final 7 (16F7)
Almtuna IS - AIK 2 - 1 (Almtuna IS promoted to next round) 16th final 10 (16F10)
Nacka HK - SDE HF2 - 0 (Nacka HK promoted to next round) 16th final 12 (16F12)
IF Malmö Redhawks - Södertälje SK2 - 1 (IF Malmö Redhawks promoted to next round) 16th final 14 (16F14)
Rögle BK - IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 0 (Rögle BK promoted to next round) 16th final 16 (16F16)
Eighth finals
Brynäs IF - Vännäs HC2 - 0 (Brynäs IF promoted to next round) Eighth final 1 (8F1)
Leksands IF - Skellefteå AIK2 - 1 (Leksands IF promoted to next round) Eighth final 2 (8F2)
MODO Hockey - Luleå HF2 - 0 (MODO Hockey promoted to next round) Eighth final 3 (8F3)
Färjestad BK - VIK Västerås HK0 - 2 (VIK Västerås HK promoted to next round) Eighth final 4 (8F4)
HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 0 (HV 71 promoted to next round) Eighth final 5 (8F5)
Linköping HC - Rögle BK2 - 0 (Linköping HC promoted to next round) Eighth final 6 (8F6)
Djurgårdens IF - Almtuna IS2 - 0 (Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round) Eighth final 7 (8F7)
Frölunda HC - Nacka HK2 - 0 (Frölunda HC promoted to next round) Eighth final 8 (8F8)
Quarterfinals
Brynäs IF - VIK Västerås HK0 - 2
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1)
Frölunda HC - HV 712 - 1
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2)
Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC0 - 2
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3)
Leksands IF - MODO Hockey0 - 2
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4)
Semifinals
Frölunda HC - VIK Västerås HK 
Semifinal 1 (SF1)
Linköping HC - MODO Hockey 
Semifinal 2 (SF2)
Finals
Winner of SF1 - Winner of SF2 
Final
Loser of SF1 - Loser of SF2 
Bronsmatch
 

Schedule and Results

16th finals
16th final 1 (16F1) Vännäs HC promoted to next round  
Timrå IK - Vännäs HC0 - 2  
Vännäs HC - Timrå IK3 - 2 (2-1, 1-1, 0-0) 130Vännäs Ishall
Timrå IK - Vännäs HC1 - 2 (1-0, 0-0, 0-2) 132NHK Arena
16th final 3 (16F3) Luleå HF promoted to next round  
Luleå HF - IF Björklöven2 - 1  
IF Björklöven - Luleå HF1 - 7 (0-2, 1-2, 0-3) 78T3 Center
Luleå HF - IF Björklöven2 - 3 (0-2, 1-1, 1-0) 74Coop Norrbotten Arena
Luleå HF - IF Björklöven5 - 4 (1-0, 2-2, 2-2) 207Coop Norrbotten Arena
16th final 5 (16F5) Skellefteå AIK promoted to next round  
Skellefteå AIK - BIK Karlskoga2 - 1  
BIK Karlskoga - Skellefteå AIK1 - 5 (0-3, 0-0, 1-2) 94Nobelhallen
Skellefteå AIK - BIK Karlskoga2 - 3 (2-0, 0-2, 0-0, 0-1) 132Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Skellefteå AIK - BIK Karlskoga3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 1-0) 104Skellefteå Kraft Arena
16th final 7 (16F7) VIK Västerås HK promoted to next round  
VIK Västerås HK - Örebro HK2 - 1  
Örebro HK - VIK Västerås HK4 - 2 (3-0, 1-1, 0-1) 104Behrn Arena
VIK Västerås HK - Örebro HK3 - 2 (2-0, 0-0, 0-2, 0-0, 1-0) 211ABB Arena Nord
VIK Västerås HK - Örebro HK3 - 2 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 1-0) 254ABB Arena Nord
16th final 10 (16F10) Almtuna IS promoted to next round  
Almtuna IS - AIK 2 - 1  
AIK  - Almtuna IS7 - 1 (4-0, 1-1, 2-0) 123Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
Almtuna IS - AIK 7 - 4 (1-1, 2-3, 4-0) 90Gimo Ishall
Almtuna IS - AIK 4 - 3 (1-3, 0-0, 2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 101Arena Svagströmsbolaget
16th final 12 (16F12) Nacka HK promoted to next round  
Nacka HK - SDE HF2 - 0  
SDE HF - Nacka HK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-2) 149Tigerbalsamhallen
Nacka HK - SDE HF4 - 3 (1-0, 1-2, 1-1, 1-0) 89Nacka Ishall
16th final 14 (16F14) IF Malmö Redhawks promoted to next round  
IF Malmö Redhawks - Södertälje SK2 - 1  
Södertälje SK - IF Malmö Redhawks6 - 2 (2-0, 2-0, 2-2) 258Scaniarinken
IF Malmö Redhawks - Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-0, 0-1, 1-0) 73Malmö Isstadion
IF Malmö Redhawks - Södertälje SK2 - 1 (0-0, 1-1, 0-0, 0-0, 1-0) 74Malmö Isstadion
16th final 16 (16F16) Rögle BK promoted to next round  
Rögle BK - IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 0  
IF Troja/Ljungby - Rögle BK2 - 3 (1-0, 0-3, 1-0) 140Ljungby Arena A-hallen
Rögle BK - IF Troja/Ljungby2 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 1-0) 136Lindab Arena
Eighth finals
Eighth final 1 (8F1) Brynäs IF promoted to next round  
Brynäs IF - Vännäs HC2 - 0  
Vännäs HC - Brynäs IF0 - 5 (0-1, 0-1, 0-3) 508Vännäs Ishall
Brynäs IF - Vännäs HC9 - 2 (3-0, 5-2, 1-0) 438Gavlerinken Arena
Eighth final 2 (8F2) Leksands IF promoted to next round  
Leksands IF - Skellefteå AIK2 - 1  
Skellefteå AIK - Leksands IF3 - 2 (1-2, 2-0, 0-0) 73Skellefteå Kraft Arena C-hallen
Leksands IF - Skellefteå AIK10 - 3 (3-1, 2-2, 5-0) 181Tegera Arena
Leksands IF - Skellefteå AIK5 - 4 (2-1, 2-1, 0-2, 1-0) 267Tegera Arena
Eighth final 3 (8F3) MODO Hockey promoted to next round  
MODO Hockey - Luleå HF2 - 0  
Luleå HF - MODO Hockey1 - 4 (1-1, 0-1, 0-2) 221Coop Norrbotten Arena
MODO Hockey - Luleå HF4 - 1 (1-0, 2-1, 1-0) 209Fjällräven Center
Eighth final 4 (8F4) VIK Västerås HK promoted to next round  
Färjestad BK - VIK Västerås HK0 - 2  
VIK Västerås HK - Färjestad BK5 - 4 (0-0, 3-2, 1-2, 0-0, 1-0) 302ABB Arena Nord
Färjestad BK - VIK Västerås HK1 - 4 (1-3, 0-1, 0-0) 227Löfbergs Arena
Eighth final 5 (8F5) HV 71 promoted to next round  
HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 0  
IF Malmö Redhawks - HV 713 - 4 (0-3, 2-0, 1-1) 100Malmö Isstadion
HV 71 - IF Malmö Redhawks3 - 2 (2-0, 0-1, 0-1, 0-0, 1-0) 168PROLYMPIAHALLEN
Eighth final 6 (8F6) Linköping HC promoted to next round  
Linköping HC - Rögle BK2 - 0  
Rögle BK - Linköping HC2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 138Lindab Arena
Linköping HC - Rögle BK5 - 3 (1-0, 1-1, 3-2) 101Stångebro Ishall
Eighth final 7 (8F7) Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF - Almtuna IS2 - 0  
Almtuna IS - Djurgårdens IF1 - 3 (0-1, 1-1, 0-1) 289Gränbyhallen
Djurgårdens IF - Almtuna IS4 - 1 (2-0, 1-1, 1-0) 153Mälarhöjdens Ishall
Eighth final 8 (8F8) Frölunda HC promoted to next round  
Frölunda HC - Nacka HK2 - 0  
Nacka HK - Frölunda HC2 - 7 (0-3, 1-3, 1-1) 109Nacka Ishall
Frölunda HC - Nacka HK12 - 0 (4-0, 4-0, 4-0) 143Frölundaborg Isstadion
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1) VIK Västerås HK promoted to next round  
Brynäs IF - VIK Västerås HK0 - 2  
VIK Västerås HK - Brynäs IF2 - 0 (0-0, 0-0, 2-0) 312ABB Arena Nord
Brynäs IF - VIK Västerås HK3 - 6 (1-1, 0-2, 2-3) 281Gavlerinken Arena
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2) Frölunda HC promoted to next round  
Frölunda HC - HV 712 - 1  
HV 71 - Frölunda HC1 - 4 (0-1, 0-1, 1-2) 120Kinnarps Arena
Frölunda HC - HV 712 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 0-1, 0-1) 250Scandinavium
Frölunda HC - HV 716 - 0 (3-0, 3-0, 0-0) 353Scandinavium
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3) Linköping HC promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC0 - 2  
Linköping HC - Djurgårdens IF4 - 1 (0-1, 2-0, 2-0) 251Stångebro Ishall
Djurgårdens IF - Linköping HC2 - 5 (1-2, 1-0, 0-3) 146Hovet, Johanneshov
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4) MODO Hockey promoted to next round  
Leksands IF - MODO Hockey0 - 2  
MODO Hockey - Leksands IF2 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 1-0) 401Fjällräven Center
Leksands IF - MODO Hockey5 - 6 (1-1, 2-2, 2-2, 0-0, 0-1) 250Tegera Arena
Semifinals
Semifinal 1 (SF1)  
Frölunda HC - VIK Västerås HK   
Frölunda HC - VIK Västerås HK Stora Hallen
Semifinal 2 (SF2)  
Linköping HC - MODO Hockey   
Linköping HC - MODO Hockey Stora Hallen
Finals
Final 
Winner of SF1 - Winner of SF2   
W. Semifinal - W. Semifinal Stora Hallen
Bronsmatch 
Loser of SF1 - Loser of SF2   
F. Semifinal 1 - F. Semifinal 2 Lilla Hallen