J20 SM-slutspel



Overview

Last update: 2015-04-10 11:04
Eighth finals
Linköping HC - AIK2 - 0 (Linköping HC promoted to next round) Eighth final 1 (8F1)
MODO Hockey - Timrå IK2 - 0 (MODO Hockey promoted to next round) Eighth final 2 (8F2)
Skellefteå AIK - Luleå HF2 - 1 (Skellefteå AIK promoted to next round) Eighth final 3 (8F3)
Djurgårdens IF - VIK Västerås HK2 - 0 (Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round) Eighth final 4 (8F4)
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 0 (Rögle BK promoted to next round) Eighth final 5 (8F5)
Örebro HK - Frölunda HC1 - 2 (Frölunda HC promoted to next round) Eighth final 6 (8F6)
Färjestads BK - Leksands IF2 - 1 (Färjestads BK promoted to next round) Eighth final 7 (8F7)
HV 71 - Brynäs IF2 - 1 (HV 71 promoted to next round) Eighth final 8 (8F8)
Quarterfinals
Linköping HC - HV 712 - 1
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1)
MODO Hockey - Frölunda HC1 - 2
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2)
Skellefteå AIK - Rögle BK0 - 2
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3)
Djurgårdens IF - Färjestads BK2 - 1
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4)
Semifinals
Linköping HC - Frölunda HC1 - 5
Semifinal 1 (SF1)
Djurgårdens IF - Rögle BK5 - 2
Semifinal 2 (SF2)
Finals
Djurgårdens IF - Frölunda HC3 - 1
Final
Linköping HC - Rögle BK5 - 3
3,e pris
 

Schedule and Results

Eighth finals
Eighth final 1 (8F1) Linköping HC promoted to next round  
Linköping HC - AIK2 - 0  
AIK - Linköping HC1 - 4 (0-0, 1-1, 0-3) 124Ulriksdals IP Hall 1
Linköping HC - AIK5 - 4 (1-2, 2-0, 2-2) 192Stångebro Ishall
Eighth final 2 (8F2) MODO Hockey promoted to next round  
MODO Hockey - Timrå IK2 - 0  
Timrå IK - MODO Hockey4 - 8 (2-1, 1-2, 1-5) 528E.ON Arena
MODO Hockey - Timrå IK7 - 4 (1-3, 2-0, 4-1) 167Fjällräven Center
Eighth final 3 (8F3) Skellefteå AIK promoted to next round  
Skellefteå AIK - Luleå HF2 - 1  
Luleå HF - Skellefteå AIK2 - 3 (0-0, 2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 425Coop Norrbotten Arena
Skellefteå AIK - Luleå HF1 - 2 (0-0, 0-0, 1-2) 158Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Skellefteå AIK - Luleå HF3 - 0 (0-0, 1-0, 2-0) 257Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Eighth final 4 (8F4) Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF - VIK Västerås HK2 - 0  
VIK Västerås HK - Djurgårdens IF0 - 3 (0-0, 0-1, 0-2) 135ABB Arena Nord
Djurgårdens IF - VIK Västerås HK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-0, 0-1, 1-0) 121Husby Ishall
Eighth final 5 (8F5) Rögle BK promoted to next round  
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks2 - 0  
IF Malmö Redhawks - Rögle BK0 - 1 (0-1, 0-0, 0-0) 55Limhamns Ishall
Rögle BK - IF Malmö Redhawks4 - 2 (1-1, 1-1, 2-0) 263Sparbanken Öresundshallen
Eighth final 6 (8F6) Frölunda HC promoted to next round  
Örebro HK - Frölunda HC1 - 2  
Frölunda HC - Örebro HK4 - 5 (1-2, 2-0, 1-2, 0-1) 221Frölundaborg Isstadion
Örebro HK - Frölunda HC1 - 2 (0-1, 1-1, 0-0) 302Behrn Arena
Örebro HK - Frölunda HC3 - 6 (0-1, 2-1, 1-4) 210Behrn Arena
Eighth final 7 (8F7) Färjestads BK promoted to next round  
Färjestads BK - Leksands IF2 - 1  
Leksands IF - Färjestads BK6 - 5 (1-2, 2-2, 2-1, 1-0) 145Tegera Arena
Färjestads BK - Leksands IF5 - 3 (2-0, 2-2, 1-1) 637Löfbergs Arena
Färjestads BK - Leksands IF5 - 1 (0-0, 2-0, 3-1) 473Löfbergs Arena
Eighth final 8 (8F8) HV 71 promoted to next round  
HV 71 - Brynäs IF2 - 1  
Brynäs IF - HV 713 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 304Gavlerinken Arena
HV 71 - Brynäs IF3 - 5 (2-1, 1-3, 0-1) 148Kinnarps Arena
HV 71 - Brynäs IF6 - 3 (1-1, 1-0, 4-2) 235Kinnarps Arena
Quarterfinals
Quarterfinal 1 (QF1) Linköping HC promoted to next round  
Linköping HC - HV 712 - 1  
HV 71 - Linköping HC2 - 3 (2-1, 0-1, 0-1) 425Kinnarps Arena
Linköping HC - HV 712 - 3 (1-0, 0-1, 1-1, 0-0, 0-1) 240Stångebro Ishall
Linköping HC - HV 716 - 2 (4-0, 0-1, 2-1) 237Stångebro Ishall
Quarterfinal 2 (QF2) Frölunda HC promoted to next round  
MODO Hockey - Frölunda HC1 - 2  
Frölunda HC - MODO Hockey6 - 3 (0-1, 2-1, 4-1) 279Frölundaborg Isstadion
MODO Hockey - Frölunda HC6 - 4 (2-1, 3-2, 1-1) 304Fjällräven Center
MODO Hockey - Frölunda HC3 - 4 (0-1, 3-1, 0-1, 0-1) 310Fjällräven Center
Quarterfinal 3 (QF3) Rögle BK promoted to next round  
Skellefteå AIK - Rögle BK0 - 2  
Rögle BK - Skellefteå AIK4 - 2 (1-1, 0-1, 3-0) 545Lindab Arena
Skellefteå AIK - Rögle BK1 - 4 (0-3, 0-0, 1-1) 201Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Quarterfinal 4 (QF4) Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF - Färjestads BK2 - 1  
Färjestads BK - Djurgårdens IF6 - 3 (2-2, 3-0, 1-1) 1179Löfbergs Arena
Djurgårdens IF - Färjestads BK4 - 3 (1-2, 2-1, 1-0) 370Hovet, Johanneshov
Djurgårdens IF - Färjestads BK3 - 0 (1-0, 0-0, 2-0) 223Hovet, Johanneshov
Semifinals
Semifinal 1 (SF1) Frölunda HC promoted to next round  
Linköping HC - Frölunda HC 0 - 1   
Linköping HC - Frölunda HC1 - 5 (0-1, 0-0, 1-4) 564Stora Hallen
Semifinal 2 (SF2) Djurgårdens IF promoted to next round  
Djurgårdens IF - Rögle BK 1 - 0   
Djurgårdens IF - Rögle BK5 - 2 (2-1, 2-0, 1-1) 783Stora Hallen
Finals
Final 
Djurgårdens IF - Frölunda HC 1 - 0   
Djurgårdens IF - Frölunda HC3 - 1 (1-1, 1-0, 1-0) 973Stora Hallen
3,e pris 
Linköping HC - Rögle BK 1 - 0   
Linköping HC - Rögle BK5 - 3 (2-0, 1-3, 2-0) 518Stora Hallen