PlayOff 1 till Division 1



Overview

Last update: 2013-02-27 15:45
Play Off 1
Varberg HK - Boro/Vetlanda HC2 - 0 (Varberg HK promoted to next round) Play Off 1:1
Bäcken HC - Nässjö HC2 - 0 (Bäcken HC promoted to next round) Play Off 1:2
Hanhals IF - Gislaveds SK2 - 1 (Hanhals IF promoted to next round) Play Off 1:3
Kållered SK - Alvesta SK0 - 2 (Alvesta SK promoted to next round) Play Off 1:4
Tyringe SoSS - Ulricehamns IF2 - 0 (Tyringe SoSS promoted to next round) Play Off 1:5
Värnamo GIK - Skara IK0 - 2 (Skara IK promoted to next round) Play Off 1:6
Lund Giants HC - Sörhaga/Alingsås HK2 - 0 (Lund Giants HC promoted to next round) Play Off 1:7
HC Dalen - Vänersborgs HC2 - 0 (HC Dalen promoted to next round) Play Off 1:8
Play Off 2
Tyringe SoSS - Skara IK2 - 0
Play Off 2:1
Varberg HK - Alvesta SK0 - 2
Play Off 2:2
Bäcken HC - HC Dalen0 - 2
Play Off 2:3
Hanhals IF - Lund Giants HC0 - 2
Play Off 2:4
 
   
 
   
 
 
   
 
 
   

Schedule and Results

Play Off 1
Play Off 1:1Varberg HK promoted to next round  
Varberg HK - Boro/Vetlanda HC2 - 0  
Boro/Vetlanda HC - Varberg HK0 - 4 (0-2, 0-0, 0-2) 768Borohallen
Varberg HK - Boro/Vetlanda HC5 - 4 (2-2, 2-1, 0-1, 1-0) 190Veddige Ishall
Play Off 1:2Bäcken HC promoted to next round  
Bäcken HC - Nässjö HC2 - 0  
Nässjö HC - Bäcken HC2 - 6 (0-1, 1-3, 1-2) 328Höglandsrinken
Bäcken HC - Nässjö HC6 - 3 (2-2, 1-0, 3-1) 145Marconihallen
Play Off 1:3Hanhals IF promoted to next round  
Hanhals IF - Gislaveds SK2 - 1  
Gislaveds SK - Hanhals IF1 - 3 (1-0, 0-0, 0-3) 543Gislerinken
Hanhals IF - Gislaveds SK3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 263Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
Hanhals IF - Gislaveds SK3 - 2 (3-0, 0-1, 0-1) 342Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
Play Off 1:4Alvesta SK promoted to next round  
Kållered SK - Alvesta SK0 - 2  
Alvesta SK - Kållered SK5 - 3 (2-0, 2-1, 1-2) 229Virdavallens Ishall
Kållered SK - Alvesta SK4 - 5 (0-1, 0-2, 4-2) 429Kållereds Ishall
Play Off 1:5Tyringe SoSS promoted to next round  
Tyringe SoSS - Ulricehamns IF2 - 0  
Ulricehamns IF - Tyringe SoSS1 - 6 (0-3, 1-2, 0-1) 340Lassarinken
Tyringe SoSS - Ulricehamns IF13 - 3 (5-2, 6-0, 2-1) 1066Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
Play Off 1:6Skara IK promoted to next round  
Värnamo GIK - Skara IK0 - 2  
Skara IK - Värnamo GIK3 - 2 (0-0, 1-0, 1-2, 1-0) 278Skara Ishall
Värnamo GIK - Skara IK3 - 4 (2-0, 0-3, 1-1) 397Aplarinken
Play Off 1:7Lund Giants HC promoted to next round  
Lund Giants HC - Sörhaga/Alingsås HK2 - 0  
Sörhaga/Alingsås HK - Lund Giants HC1 - 6 (0-1, 0-0, 1-5) 205Nolhalla Ishall
Lund Giants HC - Sörhaga/Alingsås HK6 - 3 (0-2, 3-1, 3-0) 264Malmö Isstadion
Play Off 1:8HC Dalen promoted to next round  
HC Dalen - Vänersborgs HC2 - 0  
Vänersborgs HC - HC Dalen3 - 4 (2-1, 1-0, 0-3) 712Brätte Ishall
HC Dalen - Vänersborgs HC9 - 1 (2-0, 3-1, 4-0) 612Smedjehov
Play Off 2
Play Off 2:1Tyringe SoSS promoted to next round  
Tyringe SoSS - Skara IK2 - 0  
Skara IK - Tyringe SoSS3 - 4 (1-1, 1-2, 1-0, 0-0, 0-1) 570Skara Ishall
Tyringe SoSS - Skara IK6 - 1 (2-0, 3-0, 1-1) 1119Tyrs Hov Sportcentra
Play Off 2:2Alvesta SK promoted to next round  
Varberg HK - Alvesta SK0 - 2  
Alvesta SK - Varberg HK3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 501Virdavallens Ishall
Varberg HK - Alvesta SK1 - 2 (0-0, 0-2, 1-0) 219Veddige Ishall
Play Off 2:3HC Dalen promoted to next round  
Bäcken HC - HC Dalen0 - 2  
HC Dalen - Bäcken HC4 - 1 (1-1, 2-0, 1-0) 706Smedjehov
Bäcken HC - HC Dalen4 - 5 (0-1, 1-2, 3-1, 0-1) 280Marconihallen
Play Off 2:4Lund Giants HC promoted to next round  
Hanhals IF - Lund Giants HC0 - 2  
Lund Giants HC - Hanhals IF3 - 0 (2-0, 0-0, 1-0) 379Lunds Ishall
Hanhals IF - Lund Giants HC3 - 5 (0-1, 3-1, 0-3) 402Kungsbacka Ishall (A)