HockeyEttan



Games

Last update: 2020-01-22 05:18:25  
Upcoming / In Progress
Kalix HC
19:00
PART Arena
Kiruna AIF
 
 
 

Kalix HC
19:00
PART Arena
Kiruna AIF
 
 
 
 
 
SK Lejon
19:00
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Vännäs HC
 
 
 

SK Lejon
19:00
Skellefteå Kraft Arena
Vännäs HC
 
 
 
 
 
Hanvikens SK
19:00
Tyresö Ishall
Hammarby IF
 
 
 

Hanvikens SK
19:00
Tyresö Ishall
Hammarby IF
 
 
 
 
 
Kumla HC Black Bulls
Malungs IF
Waiting for 1st period
 
 
 

Kumla HC Black Bulls
Malungs IF
Waiting for 1st period
 
 
 
 
 
Köping HC
19:00
Köpings Ishall
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
 
 
 

Köping HC
19:00
Köpings Ishall
Eskilstuna Linden Hockey
 
 
 
 
 
Nyköpings SK
19:00
Stora Hallen
Surahammars IF
 
 
 

Nyköpings SK
19:00
Stora Hallen
Surahammars IF
 
 
 
 
 
Hanhals IF
19:00
Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
Vimmerby HC
 
 
 

Hanhals IF
19:00
Kungsbacka Ishall (A)
Vimmerby HC
 
 
 
 
 
Väsby IK HK
19:00
Vilundaparkens ishall
Hudiksvalls HC
 
 
 

Väsby IK HK
19:00
Vilundaparkens ishall
Hudiksvalls HC
 
 
 
 
 
IF Vallentuna BK
19:00
Vallentuna Ishall
Östersunds IK
 
 
 

IF Vallentuna BK
19:00
Vallentuna Ishall
Östersunds IK
 
 
 
 
 
Bodens HF
19:00
Björknäshallen
Tegs SK Hockey
 
 
 

Bodens HF
19:00
Björknäshallen
Tegs SK Hockey
 
 
 
 
 
Strömsbro IF
19:00
Testebo Arena
Enköpings SK HK
 
 
 

Strömsbro IF
19:00
Testebo Arena
Enköpings SK HK
 
 
 
 
 
Sollentuna HC
19:00
SVEAB Arena
Wings HC Arlanda
 
 
 

Sollentuna HC
19:00
SVEAB Arena
Wings HC Arlanda
 
 
 
 
 
Mörrums GoIS IK
19:00
Jössarinken
Borås HC
 
 
 

Mörrums GoIS IK
19:00
Jössarinken
Borås HC
 
 
 
 
 
HC Dalen
19:00
Skandia Mäklarna Center
Kalmar HC
 
 
 

HC Dalen
19:00
Skandia Mäklarna Center
Kalmar HC
 
 
 
 
 
Skövde IK
19:00
Billingehov
Grums IK
 
 
 

Skövde IK
19:00
Billingehov
Grums IK
 
 
 
 
 
Kallinge-Ronneby IF
19:00
Soft Center Arena
Halmstad HF
 
 
 

Kallinge-Ronneby IF
19:00
Soft Center Arena
Halmstad HF
 
 
 
 
 
Mariestad BoIS HC
19:00
Mariehus Arena
Nybro Vikings IF
 
 
 

Mariestad BoIS HC
19:00
Mariehus Arena
Nybro Vikings IF
 
 
 
 
 
IF Troja/Ljungby
19:00
Ljungby Arena A-hallen
Visby/Roma HK
 
 
 

IF Troja/Ljungby
19:00
Ljungby Arena A-hallen
Visby/Roma HK
 
 
 
 
 
Huddinge IK
19:00
Björkängshallen
Tranås AIF
 
 
 

Huddinge IK
19:00
Björkängshallen
Tranås AIF