J18 Elit Västra



Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2013-10-10 13:54
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
138Lindblom, OskarBIFLW2245540
211Deutsch, AdamBIFRD1942834
323Lindblom, MarcusBIFCE2238632
427Gunnarsson, AugustFBKLW1936927
529Larsson, OscarBIFRW2231427
626Schumacher, AndreasFBKCE2131724
728Karlsson, MartinFBKRW1730624
855Forsberg, FredrikLIFCE22341123
927Broeng, PontusBIFRD22331023
1013Ilestedt, FabianLIFRW1930723
115Saeteraas Lyngstad, Emil MathiasBIFLD2029623
1212Nielsen, CalleMIKRD2031922
138Niklasson, OskarFBKRD2030921
1424Eriksson, HampusBIFRW2230921
MIK2230921
BIF0000
1536Rönnild, MartinBIFCE2028721
1650Lang, OskarLIFLW1929920
1761Norberg, SimonLIFCE20291019
1828Hari, NorbertMIKLW21361818
1913Kreuzer, PhilippMIKLW19281018
207Ekman Larsson, KevinLIFLD1223518
2129Ehlers, ManfredMIKCE19311417
2239Carlsson, CarlLIFRD22281117
2322Carlsson, LinusLIFLD2226917
2434Nordin, JesperFBKLD2023617
2512Lööke, JensBIFRW1622517
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
BIK
- Bofors IK Karlskoga
BIF
- Brynäs IF
FBK
- Färjestads BK
GRU
- Grums IK
ARB
- IFK Arboga
ORE
- IFK Ore
LIF
- Leksands IF
MIK
- Mora IK
SBK
- Skåre BK
VAL
- Valbo HC
VIK
- VIK Västerås HK
ÖHK
- Örebro HK