Division 1 B



Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2012-12-16 18:42
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
121Franzén, MathiasSUNRW2547641
246Lindström, TobiasSUNCE26471037
37Bruggisser, PhillipSUNRD26451134
48Eriksson, JohanSUNLD1637631
518Zetterström, NiklasSUNCE1935629
69Dünesius, PontusSUNLW2835827
72Mattsson, JoakimSUNLW2733627
84Mannström, FredrikSUNLD2531427
920Qvist, EetuSUNCE28401426
1016Moore, DeanSUNRD23411625
113Möllhagen, NiklasSUNRD2331625
126Östman, JoelSUNLD28401624
1344Persson, ChristofferSUNRW2333924
146Öberg, JanÖRNLD25411823
1512Thorell, OskarSUNLD28361323
1695Werneman, LinusSUNLW1628622
174Asp, JoelÖSTRD2130921
1819Nordin, DennisÖRNLW28381820
1914Lövgren, SimonSUNLW2827819
2025Carlsson, TobiasÖSTRD27281018
2113Rödin, KristofferÖSTLW2827918
2217Larsson, PierreÖSTLD27301515
238Guslin, MarcusÖSTCE27291415
2410Engman, LeoÖRNCE23271215
2514Magnusson, DanielÖSTLW28271215
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
BRU
- Brunflo IK
SUN
- IF Sundsvall Hockey
KOV
- Kovlands IshF
KRA
- Kramfors-Alliansen
NJU
- Njurunda SK
SOL
- Sollefteå HK
ÖRN
- Örnsköldsvik HF
ÖST
- Östersunds IK