Division 1 D



Plus-Minus Leaders

Last update: 2013-04-29 17:24
Rk No NameTeam Pos GP + - +/-
141Gröndahl, AndreasVISLW27412120
214Dahlberg, NiklasVISLD27371720
333Andersson, MarkusNYKCE27351718
411Wahlberg, EmilVISRW27301218
585Lindholm, ChristofferNYKCE2426818
63Karlsson, PelleVISRD26351817
719Krüger, MånsHUDCE25301317
810Sundberg, MatthiasHUDCE2324717
916Forsberg, MattiasVISLW27331716
1010Selin, AndersNYKRD25291415
114Larsson, ArvidVISLD26352114
1246Bjuhr, EliasNYKLW26311714
138Adamsson, MikaelVISCE27281414
1444Kemi, PhilipVISRD26241014
159Lundberg, OskarVISCE26342113
167Arvidsson, SebastianVäIKLW24311912
1790Axbom, RobinNYKLD25281612
1815Larsson, EmrikVISRD27271512
1915Lissäng, MarcusHUDRD22251312
2049Byström, AntonNYKCE24241212
217Olsson, FilipHUDLD15231112
2217Heinerö, NicklasHUDLW27261511
2323Johansson, JonathanVISLW25231310
2414Tornberg, JohannesNYKLW24221210
255Lindberg, PetterNYKRD22211110
Sorted by higher +/-, positive participation (+) and lower Games Played
BOT
- Botkyrka HC
HUD
- Huddinge IK
JÄR
- Järfälla HC
NAC
- Nacka HK
NYK
- Nyköpings HK
IFV
- Vallentuna BK
WIN
- Wings HC Arlanda
VIS
- Visby/Roma HK
VäIK
- Väsby IK HK
ÅSH
- Åker/Strängnäs HC