HockeyTrean Norrbotten, Region Norr



Leading Goalies by Saves Percentage

Last update: 2017-12-18 16:00
Rk No NameTeam GP GPI SOG GA SVS SVS% SO W L W%
11Lundberg, AntonROS413423294.12010100,00
230Wallsten, AntonROS313122993.55010100,00
372Hedenström, TomasROS337156692.96030100,00
433Schols, JohanHER551301211890.7724180,00
51Pettersson, EliasKIR112932689.660010,00
61Andersson, LinusÄLV426085286.67020100,00
795Nygård Bilen, KevinPAJ5292157783.700020,00
82Lidström, HugoÄLV3279146582.2801150,00
969Nilsson, EmilÄLV1155104581.820010,00
101Hjort, JoakimÖVE214283480.950010,00
1195Wahlberg, EliasPAJ42100208080.000020,00
1269Wallgren, GabrielKIR114493579.550010,00
1331Lauri, AdrianÖVE54114268877.1902166,67
1469Sjöblom, JohanKIR113582777.140010,00
1595Tjäder, JoakimPAJ1151123976.470010,00
161Tomma, HenrikKIR2246123473.9101150,00
171Ylitalo/pieti, SiggeÖVE1152360.00000N/A
1832Jakobsson, MagnusÖVE21157853.330010,00
Sorted by higher Saves%
Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
HER
- Hertsörinken IF
KIR
- Kiruna City HF
PAJ
- Pajala HC
ROS
- Rosvik IK
ÄLV
- Älvsby IF Hockey
ÖVE
- Övertorneå HF