Div. 4 Uppland, Region Öst



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2018-12-15 07:40
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
135Östling, EmilHAL6820100021039,138,7052,1700233.84
225Wiberg, HampusSHK731010000444,4411,1144,440191.40
31Mattsson, FredrikÖST5113000001652,3814,2933,3300214.31
42Brannebo, DanielHCLi4110000000568,750,0031,2500164.00
51Nilsson, RasmusSA L4101010001368,756,2525,0000164.03
61Westermark, VictorGIM5235100000570,598,8220,5900347.34
71Everlid, LinusWAT93430300011071,155,7721,1510525.72
815Nordstrand, TomasGÄS4101010002173,336,6720,0000153.75
995Skoglund, NiclasBÅL6350000001681,400,0016,2810439.70
1031Holmström, ChristofferIF K4220000000481,480,0014,8110276.66
1130Malmstedt, OskarGIM5241000000482,763,4513,7901296.48
1281Olofsson, PelleHCLi5150000000383,330,0016,6700183.60
131Söderberg, EmilGÄS4150000000383,330,0016,6700184.41

67Asplund, DennisHAL10000000000000.00
30Danielsson, KevinIF K10000000000000.00
25Karlsson, AndreasSA L321000000050,000,0025,001041.33
31Berglin, JohanSHK110000000150,000,0050,000026.00
25Källman, JesperÖST261010002353,857,6938,4600136.50
35Schou, SebastianBÅL3102000000462,5012,5025,0000169.34
1Jakobsson, JanIF K3161000003564,004,0032,0000258.33
1Andersson, MathiasHAL320010000175,000,0025,000041.50
1Larsson, AlexIF K180000000280,000,0020,00001010.00
1Lainpelto, SimonBÅL35310000001082,811,5615,62006422.43
30Pickl, NiklasSA L250000000183,330,0016,670063.00
33Zachariasson, MarcusÖST3141010001088,245,885,8800177.99
15Näsman, MarcusGÄS1200000000100,000,000,000022.00
84Melin, AntonSHK3600000000100,000,000,000062.60
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BÅL
- Bålsta HC
GIM
- Gimo IF HC
GÄS
- Gästrike-Hälsinge Nations  IF
HAL
- Hallsta IK
HCLi
- HC Liljan
IF K
- IFK Mariehamn
SA L
- Sala HK
SHK
- SHK Hockey Club
WAT
- Wattholma IF
ÖST
- Östhammars SK