HockeyFyran Mellersta Stockholm



Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Leading Goalies by Game Situation

Last update: 2018-12-20 12:43
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Lafferentz, MikaelSEG25142000004556,008,0036,0000255.02
21Ekstrand, ChristianGV6163040001862,503,1234,3800325.35
31Wallin, EmilBOO5131000000472,220,0027,7800183.54
431Johansson, MarkusSAL5120011000472,225,5622,2200183.60
532Berglund, ViktorSKA5161000002372,734,5522,7300224.41
635Eliesson, OscarGTIK26281020000778,952,6318,4200386.34
733Åkerblom, ErikGV6183010000279,178,3312,5001243.91
830Widsing, WilliamBRI7121100000281,256,2512,5000162.27
931Hirsch Rabe, JohanBOO7231140000484,853,0312,1200334.69
1030Lenz, JoarSAL7420110000786,270,0013,7300517.21

98Johansson, LucasSKA10000000000000.00
98Stigsson, RasmusSKA10000000000000.00
30Nilsson, AndreasSEG2343000001528,5714,2950,0010144.57
31Ramos Hagelin, EmilBRI140000001250,000,0037,501087.38
55Jansson, ChristopherSKA140000001257,140,0042,860077.00
1Bergström, EricGTIK24197000001265,5224,1410,3400297.25
98Onegård- Karlsson, TobiasSKA252010001066,6722,2211,110094.44
1Långström, KarlGTIK2160000000366,670,0033,330099.00
1Hultgren, ArvidGTIK2121010000075,000,0025,000044.00
1Savander, RasmusBRI3150110001380,950,0019,0500217.47
30Norén, MarcusSEG24151000000283,335,5611,1100184.50
1Öndemar, DanielSKA2300000000100,000,000,000031.80
20Ljungman, FredrikSKA1100000000100,000,000,000012.40
32Eriksson, RobinBRI2600100000100,000,000,000075.68
Sorted by lower Equal strength Goals%, Goal Against per 60 minutes
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BOO
- Boo HC
BRI
- Brinkens IF
GV
- GV-12 HK
GTIK2
- Göta Traneberg IK 2
SAL
- Saltsjöbadens IF
SEG2
- Segeltorps IF 2
SKA
- Skarpnäcks AIK