HockeyFyran Mellersta Stockholm



Leading Goalies by Goal Against

Last update: 2018-12-20 12:43
Rk No NameTeam GPI 5-5 5-4 5-3 4-4 4-3 3-3 3-4 3-5 4-5 EQG% PPG% SHG% PS GWS GA GAA
11Lafferentz, MikaelSEG25142000004556,008,0036,0000255.02
21Ekstrand, ChristianGV6163040001862,503,1234,3800325.35
31Wallin, EmilBOO5131000000472,220,0027,7800183.54
431Johansson, MarkusSAL5120011000472,225,5622,2200183.60
532Berglund, ViktorSKA5161000002372,734,5522,7300224.41
635Eliesson, OscarGTIK26281020000778,952,6318,4200386.34
733Åkerblom, ErikGV6183010000279,178,3312,5001243.91
830Widsing, WilliamBRI7121100000281,256,2512,5000162.27
931Hirsch Rabe, JohanBOO7231140000484,853,0312,1200334.69
1030Lenz, JoarSAL7420110000786,270,0013,7300517.21

98Johansson, LucasSKA10000000000000.00
98Stigsson, RasmusSKA10000000000000.00
30Nilsson, AndreasSEG2343000001528,5714,2950,0010144.57
31Ramos Hagelin, EmilBRI140000001250,000,0037,501087.38
55Jansson, ChristopherSKA140000001257,140,0042,860077.00
1Bergström, EricGTIK24197000001265,5224,1410,3400297.25
98Onegård- Karlsson, TobiasSKA252010001066,6722,2211,110094.44
1Långström, KarlGTIK2160000000366,670,0033,330099.00
1Hultgren, ArvidGTIK2121010000075,000,0025,000044.00
1Savander, RasmusBRI3150110001380,950,0019,0500217.47
30Norén, MarcusSEG24151000000283,335,5611,1100184.50
1Öndemar, DanielSKA2300000000100,000,000,000031.80
20Ljungman, FredrikSKA1100000000100,000,000,000012.40
32Eriksson, RobinBRI2600100000100,000,000,000075.68
Sorted by lower Goal Against per 60 minutes and higher Saves%
Only goalies who particated more than 40% of their teams total game time will be included in the ranking. Please note that Game Winning Shots are excluded in Leading Goalies.
BOO
- Boo HC
BRI
- Brinkens IF
GV
- GV-12 HK
GTIK2
- Göta Traneberg IK 2
SAL
- Saltsjöbadens IF
SEG2
- Segeltorps IF 2
SKA
- Skarpnäcks AIK